|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 476
|
448 | 448
|
458 | 460
|
448 | 448
|
436 | 436
|
444 | 452
|
422 | 428
|
444 | 446
|
452 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +2
|
444 -4
|
454 -4
|
448 ±0
|
432 -2
|
444 -2
|
426 -2
|
448 +2
|
452 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1038稍ダ2
門1150良ダ2
-
門1150良ダ2
|
-
門1159稍ダ1
門1564良ダ5
門1159稍ダ1
|
門1052良ダ8
門1157良ダ1
-
門1157良ダ1
|
門1034稍ダ5
門1161良ダ2
-
門1161良ダ2
|
-
門1156不ダ7
門1582良ダ6
門1156不ダ7
|
-
門1172稍ダ3
門1527稍ダ6
門1172稍ダ3
|
門1021稍ダ1
門1168良ダ2
-
門1168良ダ2
|
門1023重ダ3
門1163良ダ2
-
門1163良ダ2
|
-
門1153不ダ6
門1547良ダ6
門1153不ダ6
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
1202
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0003
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
1112
0000
0000
0000
|
1012
0000
0001
0000
|
0011
0000
1102
0000
|
1303
0000
0000
0000
|
1122
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
40.4 466k
6番
6-6
スズカブレ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
14.08.13
コンサドー
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.9 (0.0)
39.1 448k
10番
4-4
ニシケンツ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.4 (1.3)
40.8 458k
5番
2-4
スズカブレ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
14.08.14
エベリンラ
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.1 (0.9)
38.1 448k
8番
4-4
ユヅルノオ
|
3
良
6頭
門別
14.08.14
2歳 5組
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
39.3 434k
3番
4-4
エムティプ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
14.08.12
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:52.7 (1.8)
41.6 446k
9番
7-6-6-4
フジノサム
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.12
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.1 (0.8)
38.5 428k
5番
1-1
カンタベリ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
14.08.14
2歳 5組
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.3 (0.1)
39.4 446k
5番
1-1
エムティプ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
14.08.07
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:57.0 (4.8)
43.6 448k
8番
7-8-9-8
エメラルウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
門別
14.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
8人
坂下秀
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.7 472k
1番
4-3
レイモンド
|
5
良
10頭
門別
14.07.30
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:56.4 (1.0)
44.2 452k
3番
4-4-5-4
カンベエ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
14.07.30
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
38.3 458k
6番
2-2
カンガルー
|
2
良
8頭
門別
14.07.30
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.1 (0.4)
38.5 448k
8番
3-3
ロクイチノ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
14.07.31
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.6 (0.4)
41.5 436k
8番
1-1
セイスプラ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
14.07.30
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
1人
亀井洋
54.0
1:55.4 (0.5)
43.2 444k
8番
8-8-5-4
ウィナーズ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
14.07.29
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:02.8 (0.3)
38.5 424k
1番
3-2
エムティプ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
14.07.31
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.0 (1.5)
38.1 446k
3番
7-5
レッドムー
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.07.24
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:54.7 (2.0)
41.3 448k
5番
2-2-1-1
ゲットザグ
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
門別
14.07.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.3 (0.5)
39.7 472k
6番
2-2
タカラアロ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.07.17
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:59.1 (6.0)
45.9 450k
1番
4-5-4-5
スターロー
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.07.16
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.1 (0.2)
40.4 460k
9番
5-4
ルックスグ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
14.07.16
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.9 (1.0)
41.9 450k
3番
1-1
ルックスグ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
14.07.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
4人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.3 (1.0)
40.9 440k
1番
1-1
イチジツセ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
14.07.17
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
40.6 452k
5番
7-7-7-5
スターロー
|
2
良
8頭
門別
14.07.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.8 (0.5)
40.0 422k
8番
4-3
イチジツセ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
14.07.09
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.1 (0.4)
39.5 446k
7番
4-4
ティープリ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.07.09
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.1 (1.5)
40.0 452k
9番
2-1
アクダイカ
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
門別
14.07.01
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.9 (0.4)
40.1 472k
1番
2-2
アロマベー
|
4
良
10頭
門別
14.07.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:57.8 (3.0)
40.8 454k
7番
3-3-4-8
ゲットザグ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
14.06.26
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:05.2 (3.5)
41.5 466k
2番
2-2
ミラクルフ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
14.07.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:18.0 (0.9)
40.9 446k
5番
4-3
イッポンギ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
14.07.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:58.2 (3.4)
41.0 446k
10番
5-6-6-6
ゲットザグ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
14.07.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:58.2 (3.4)
40.7 446k
3番
7-7-8-8
ゲットザグ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
14.07.01
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:18.1 (1.6)
41.3 418k
5番
2-4
アロマベー
|
1
良
11頭
門別
14.06.25
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.6 (1.1)
38.1 444k
12番
2-2
リュウノヒ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
14.06.25
2歳 牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.6 (0.7)
39.1 456k
7番
2-2
ジュメーリ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.19
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.8 (1.8)
39.4 476k
5番
1-3
ラガッソ
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
14.06.18
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.7 (1.0)
39.1 454k
2番
4-3
タイセイカ
|
-
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.18
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.4 (2.0)
38.8 454k
10番
3-4
ガルノーヴ
|
取止
良
門別
14.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
-人
櫻井拓
54.0
438k
5番
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
14.06.18
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.2 (0.5)
38.4 446k
7番
6-5
タイセイカ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.18
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
10人
坂下秀
54.0
1:17.2 (1.2)
38.6 422k
4番
9-9
ジュエルク
|
3
重
11頭
門別
14.06.11
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
38.5 442k
6番
1-4
フリーラン
|
6
不
11頭
門別
14.06.12
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
38.6 454k
2番
9-9
ルージュロ
|
5走前
|