|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
488 | 513
|
416 | 429
|
484 | 522
|
419 | 442
|
450 | 467
|
432 | 447
|
411 | 440
|
512 | 575
|
452 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +1
|
430 +3
|
497 -4
|
427 ±0
|
449 -1
|
440 +5
|
434 -2
|
560 +2
|
461 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1268重ダ3
阪1371良芝11
水1283不ダ4
|
水1219不ダ1
阪1281良ダ11
-
水1292不ダ2
|
-
潟1222重芝6
東1344良芝2
水1310不ダ12
|
東1207稍ダ8
盛1268重ダ4
盛1403稍ダ3
水1296不ダ2
|
-
盛1276良ダ7
-
水1302不ダ5
|
東1229良ダ9
盛1268重ダ4
東1385重芝15
水1289不ダ2
|
水1241不ダ8
盛1274良ダ1
盛1398良芝7
水1288不ダ4
|
水1233不ダ2
盛1274不ダ1
盛1430稍ダ8
水1293重ダ8
|
水1231不ダ3
盛1264不ダ1
盛1408良芝7
水1294不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
910922
1013623
02110
0001
|
34324
0000
0000
0000
|
37324
0235
00310
0000
|
7338
12223
0001
0000
|
31120
0000
0000
0000
|
44114
0007
0002
0001
|
1110331
84748
43025
0004
|
8171184
0105
0001
0000
|
4349
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.5 498k
3番
9-9-8-6
シルバーム
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
9人
上田健
54.0
1:33.7 (3.8)
42.9 427k
9番
2-3-4-7
シルバーム
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
14.08.30
国民文化祭
C1八組
1400右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.9 501k
7番
8-8-8-5
サンバガー
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
39.9 427k
1番
4-3-5-4
シルバーム
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
41.4 450k
2番
7-6-7-5
シルバーム
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.0 (3.1)
41.6 435k
8番
8-8-6-7
シルバーム
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:33.3 (3.4)
41.3 436k
5番
6-7-9-9
シルバーム
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.01
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
41.0 558k
8番
6-6-7-7
ショウナン
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
14.08.16
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:26.4 (0.1)
37.8 457k
5番
4-2
シャイニー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
9頭
盛岡
14.08.17
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
37.0 491k
5番
6-6
ヒビキクエ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
14.08.17
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.1 (1.8)
39.3 419k
4番
3-3
ヒビキクエ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
14.08.03
一般戦C2
C2二組
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
37.7 501k
6番
5-6
シーキング
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
14.08.17
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
38.6 424k
2番
1-1
ヒビキクエ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.17
平庭闘牛大
C1
1000左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.0 (2.0)
36.4 440k
3番
7-7
ダイワルー
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.6 426k
4番
9-6
ローレルレ
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
38.6 433k
8番
3-3
ローレルレ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
9人
千田洋
56.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
38.3 564k
2番
8-8
ローレルレ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
14.08.03
摺沢水晶あ
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.3 (0.8)
38.7 458k
10番
4-2
タケデンイ
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
14.08.04
選抜戦C2
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.9 (1.8)
38.9 488k
4番
9-9
セレクトジ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
14.08.03
一般戦C2
C2二組
1200左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
38.0 416k
7番
4-4
シーキング
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.21
楽天銀行賞
C2一組
1400左ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:29.0 (3.0)
39.1 501k
10番
8-10
ブライトラ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.28
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:28.2 (0.0)
37.3 426k
8番
1-1
マイネルム
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
14.08.02
江刺夏まつ
C1六組
1400左ダ
5人
千田洋
54.0
1:29.8 (2.7)
41.5 439k
5番
2-3
バイオレン
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
38.2 434k
7番
5-5
モルフェリ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
14.08.03
かわさき夏
C2一組
1400左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.8 (2.2)
38.8 425k
6番
10-10
ヤマニント
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
14.08.03
一般戦C2
C2一組
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
36.9 559k
8番
7-7
ルービンシ
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
14.07.19
よこての全
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
38.0 452k
3番
3-2
タカラムー
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
38.0 489k
5番
8-7
モルフェリ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
西谷泰
54.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
40.5 415k
9番
2-4
モルフェリ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
14.06.23
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
41.0 496k
3番
8-6-7-8
サダルスー
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
14.07.13
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.4 422k
9番
1-1
ローレルレ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.19
盛夏レース
C1六組
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.6 (0.7)
39.7 443k
3番
2-3
リアンクイ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.21
楽天銀行賞
C2一組
1400左ダ
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.6 (2.6)
38.6 430k
1番
10-9
ブライトラ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.27
震災復興子
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
39.0 431k
7番
2-2
オリエンタ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.28
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.6 (2.2)
38.9 557k
8番
6-6
ハンサムボ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
14.06.01
C2
C2
1600左芝
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.8 (0.5)
38.6 453k
10番
3-1
アトミック
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.20
コカ・コー
C2一組
1200左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
37.4 492k
7番
7-7
マイドンド
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.20
コカ・コー
C2一組
1200左ダ
5人
西谷泰
54.0
1:15.8 (2.0)
38.8 418k
3番
5-3
マイドンド
|
7
不
8頭
盛岡
14.06.09
カルミアレ
C1四組
1400左ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.2 (2.6)
39.7 508k
2番
7-6
トウカイパ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
14.06.29
震災復興子
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
39.6 426k
5番
2-2-2-1
マイネルム
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
14.07.07
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
41.0 449k
4番
1-1-1-3
アストライ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
14.07.14
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
37.4 432k
2番
7-4
リバイバル
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.21
東北楽天ゴ
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
西谷泰
54.0
1:29.2 (2.3)
40.2 427k
1番
2-7
コスモケリ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.20
一般戦C2
C2二組
1200左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
37.6 562k
6番
3-3
ラブヘリテ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
14.05.26
選抜戦C2
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:29.2 (0.1)
39.7 459k
5番
2-2
メイキング
|
5走前
|