|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
399 | 428
|
450 | 452
|
440 | 458
|
454 | 484
|
448 | 462
|
504 | 542
|
448 | 462
|
470 | 486
|
436 | 452
|
428 | 444
|
476 | 480
|
442 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +8
|
458 +6
|
456 ±0
|
486 +6
|
470 +8
|
538 -2
|
460 -2
|
466 -4
|
458 +4
|
440 ±0
|
504 +2
|
470 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1151重ダ6
門1543稍ダ8
門1151重ダ6
|
-
門1136重ダ1
-
門1136重ダ1
|
門1019良ダ1
館1107良芝9
門1493重ダ8
門1130不ダ4
|
門1040良ダ5
門1138重ダ2
門1508不ダ2
門1138重ダ2
|
門1016重ダ2
門1136重ダ2
門1551良ダ5
門1136重ダ2
|
-
門1174重ダ11
門1546稍ダ9
門1174重ダ11
|
船1016重ダ2
門1155不ダ9
門1588良ダ7
門1155不ダ9
|
-
淀1135稍ダ9
門1492不ダ5
門1141不ダ5
|
-
門1130不ダ2
門1519稍ダ4
門1130不ダ2
|
門1048良ダ8
門1137稍ダ4
-
門1137稍ダ4
|
-
門1147重ダ8
門1520稍ダ8
門1147重ダ8
|
門1019良ダ1
門1140不ダ6
門1500稍ダ4
門1140不ダ6
|
1000 1200 1700 門1200 |
持時計 |
42125
0003
0003
0000
|
3102
0002
0000
0000
|
32213
0001
0326
0000
|
35625
0000
0117
0000
|
24211
0000
0001
0000
|
1005
0101
0001
0000
|
04127
0005
0002
0000
|
2207
0001
0202
0000
|
43110
1102
0004
0000
|
46519
0000
0000
0000
|
2011
0002
0006
0003
|
48512
1413
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
門別
14.09.02
JA共済3
C3
1200右ダ
11人
沼澤英
54.0
1:17.4 (2.8)
41.1 422k
10番
7-10
チサト
|
1
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.0 452k
2番
8-6
フジノピュ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
14.09.03
なかしべつ
C3
1000右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.2 (1.4)
37.0 456k
3番
9-9
バンブーカ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.09.03
なかしべつ
C4
1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
37.9 480k
6番
6-6
ネオヴィー
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
浦河町オロ
C3
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.9 462k
7番
4-5
フジノピュ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
スワンフェ
C3
1700右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:54.6 (3.2)
40.9 540k
8番
10-10-10-10
タケノマン
|
9
不
10頭
門別
14.09.11
秋桜特別
C2
1200右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:15.5 (3.1)
39.7 462k
5番
7-8
ステライン
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
浦河町オロ
C3
1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
40.3 470k
10番
2-2
フジノピュ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
スワンフェ
C3
1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.1 (0.7)
41.1 454k
4番
4-4-4-3
タケノマン
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
浦河町オロ
C3
1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:16.8 (2.9)
40.5 440k
2番
8-7
フジノピュ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
浦河町オロ
C3
1200右ダ
11人
△水野翔
52.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.1 502k
3番
6-6
フジノピュ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
14.09.03
Aiba中
C3
1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
39.6 466k
6番
4-7
ステライン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
11頭
門別
14.08.28
一般社団法
C2
1200右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.8 (3.7)
42.0 424k
2番
4-6
プラティー
|
1
良
8頭
門別
14.07.31
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
39.0 452k
6番
5-5
シュテルン
|
5
良
9頭
門別
14.07.24
新ひだか夏
C4
1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
38.0 448k
2番
9-8
オグリノー
|
7
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
37.1 484k
10番
11-10
ゴールドア
|
4
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.0 464k
12番
2-4
ゴールドア
|
11
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
9人
秋田大
56.0
1:17.4 (3.8)
38.9 544k
1番
12-12
ゴールドア
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.27
日商プロパ
C2
1200右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:16.6 (3.4)
39.2 460k
4番
6-6
ヤマニンク
|
5
不
10頭
門別
14.08.19
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.1 (0.6)
39.1 468k
4番
3-3
モルフェワ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
14.08.19
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
39.0 454k
3番
7-7
モルフェワ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
14.08.19
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
38.5 444k
7番
6-5
モルフェワ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
5人
△水野翔
52.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
38.3 498k
8番
6-7
ゴールドア
|
7
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
向日葵(ひ
C3
1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
37.9 464k
2番
10-9
ラヴラヴフ
|
前々走
|
10
不
10頭
門別
14.08.19
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:15.5 (1.8)
40.7 422k
5番
2-4
ルナーリン
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.07.03
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
39.0 450k
9番
4-4
フジノピュ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
14.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.6 (1.0)
37.8 448k
4番
8-8
ミヤリサン
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
14.08.07
えりも海岸
C4
1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.2 478k
9番
4-4
エスコルピ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
14.08.05
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
38.1 464k
3番
8-7
ステライン
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
14.07.23
C3五六七
1400左ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.7 (2.5)
41.7 544k
7番
9-10-10-11
テントウム
|
10
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:16.8 (3.2)
40.8 462k
7番
2-5
ゴールドア
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
14.08.07
えりも海岸
C4
1200右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
37.6 470k
6番
1-1
スズナリ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
14.08.06
3歳以上C
C3
1700右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:51.9 (0.3)
39.9 454k
4番
5-5-5-4
ゴールドラ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
14.08.05
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
38.5 436k
5番
4-4
ステライン
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
14.07.23
ビヤパーテ
C4
1700右ダ
8人
△水野翔
52.0
1:52.0 (0.8)
40.5 496k
5番
4-4-6-6
ゴールドド
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
14.08.07
えりも町追
C4
1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.9 470k
10番
3-3
デュアルデ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.13
宮の沢白い
C2
1200右ダ
11人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:16.7 (2.1)
40.8 424k
10番
1-1
コラソンロ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.5 (1.5)
37.8 450k
9番
2-2
カネトシメ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
14.06.05
おけと人間
C3
1700右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:53.8 (1.4)
39.8 454k
3番
8-8-8-7
モノクロー
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
14.07.23
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.1 484k
9番
10-10
ブライハイ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
14.07.16
Aiba静
C4
1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
39.1 462k
6番
1-2
サクラブレ
|
5
重
9頭
川崎
14.06.30
C3七八九
1400左ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
40.2 541k
9番
6-6-5-3
レオヒリュ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
14.08.05
3歳以上C
C3
1000右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:02.9 (2.0)
38.7 460k
4番
2-4
レッドペリ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
14.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:49.2 (0.3)
39.6 468k
8番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドラ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
14.07.24
ハッカ生産
C3
1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
38.5 450k
2番
8-8
ミヤリサン
|
5
良
8頭
門別
14.07.24
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
39.9 436k
5番
2-4
チサト
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
14.07.09
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
5人
▲水野翔
51.0
1:54.6 (2.3)
41.9 496k
1番
9-9-8-8
ディープア
|
4
良
8頭
門別
14.07.24
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.0 (0.6)
39.8 464k
6番
2-2
チサト
|
4走前
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.05
メイショウ
C3
1700右ダ
7人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:54.3 (2.7)
43.1 426k
7番
1-1-1-1
シャリマ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
14.06.01
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
12人
勝浦正
54.0
1:20.7 (1.1)
36.7 444k
15番
15-15
ニシノソラ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
14.05.29
平取町芽生
C4
1200右ダ
6人
☆石川倭
53.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.3 458k
2番
9-9
ニットウハ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
14.07.03
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
38.4 472k
3番
10-10
フジノピュ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
14.07.03
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
39.7 458k
1番
4-4
ダイヤピア
|
11
良
14頭
大井
13.07.12
C3二三
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
39.3 536k
12番
12-12-10
モエレマイ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
14.07.22
2014ふ
C3
1200右ダ
8人
沼澤英
54.0
1:18.5 (2.3)
42.0 456k
6番
3-4
ギャンブル
|
2
良
12頭
門別
14.06.26
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:53.3 (0.0)
38.5 470k
11番
6-6-1-3
ディープア
|
2
不
9頭
門別
14.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.0 (0.1)
37.5 452k
4番
5-4
カカリア
|
7
不
9頭
門別
14.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
38.5 436k
5番
6-6
カカリア
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
14.06.19
石榴(ざく
C3
1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:52.5 (1.9)
40.5 490k
6番
8-5-3-3
フレイムハ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
14.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
3人
川島雅
54.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
39.0 474k
2番
1-2
カカリア
|
5走前
|