|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 483
|
467 | 471
|
437 | 469
|
418 | 442
|
404 | 431
|
458 | 472
|
479 | 530
|
466 | 477
|
534 | 538
|
425 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 +4
|
470 -1
|
456 -1
|
442 -3
|
434 +2
|
484 +3
|
516 +1
|
468 -5
|
544 -4
|
450 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1140良ダ5
大1283重ダ5
大1140良ダ5
|
-
大1139良ダ1
大1293稍ダ6
大1139良ダ1
|
大1018良ダ2
大1135稍ダ1
大1276重ダ2
大1135稍ダ1
|
門1011不ダ6
大1133良ダ2
大1282不ダ1
大1133良ダ2
|
-
大1137重ダ3
大1294良ダ6
大1137重ダ3
|
門1010良ダ5
大1130良ダ1
阪1235良芝11
大1130良ダ1
|
-
大1138良ダ3
大1275重ダ6
大1138良ダ3
|
-
大1156不ダ8
大1291重ダ7
大1156不ダ8
|
-
大1146良ダ9
大1301不ダ6
大1146良ダ9
|
-
大1140良ダ4
大1276重ダ1
大1140良ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
21216
0000
0000
0000
|
31318
0002
0000
0000
|
56322
0005
0000
0000
|
62022
0006
0000
0000
|
03312
11011
0000
0000
|
31133
00018
0000
0000
|
610830
0114
0005
0000
|
0013
12014
0104
0000
|
13016
0004
0000
0000
|
21213
0217
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
38.0 478k
1番
6-3
ゴールドマ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
8人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
38.7 471k
14番
8-9
ゴールドマ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
6人
山田信
56.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
36.6 457k
10番
14-14
ゴールドマ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:15.5 (2.2)
38.9 445k
4番
11-10
ゴールドマ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
41.3 432k
10番
3-3-3-3
ブエラ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
14人
遠藤健
54.0
1:15.8 (2.5)
39.8 481k
2番
5-6
ゴールドマ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
11人
杉村一
56.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.2 515k
5番
9-8
ゴールドマ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
内1600右ダ
12人
小林拓
56.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
41.7 473k
11番
6-6-6-8
ブエラ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
14.06.22
C2四五
外1200右ダ
14人
高野毅
56.0
1:15.4 (1.7)
37.7 548k
9番
14-13
マイネルガ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
5人
御神訓
54.0
1:16.1 (2.8)
40.2 451k
13番
4-5
ゴールドマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
11頭
大井
14.08.28
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
1:28.3 (1.1)
38.8 478k
3番
4-7-7
ソウルキン
|
4
良
11頭
大井
14.08.25
C2四五
外1200右ダ
6人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:14.0 (1.3)
37.7 468k
9番
5-5
フレンチカ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
14.08.25
C2四五
外1200右ダ
3人
山田信
56.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
36.8 454k
7番
11-9
フレンチカ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
14.08.25
C2四五
外1200右ダ
8人
吉井竜
56.0
1:15.0 (2.3)
39.8 442k
1番
1-1
フレンチカ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
14.08.28
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.1 432k
2番
4-4
ゴールドホ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
14.08.25
C2四五
外1200右ダ
10人
岡部誠
54.0
1:15.8 (3.1)
39.2 484k
3番
6-7
フレンチカ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
14.08.11
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
5人
杉村一
56.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.0 519k
13番
7-6
ビバ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
14.08.28
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
11人
小林拓
56.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
39.0 471k
6番
9-10-9
ソウルキン
|
13
不
15頭
大井
14.06.06
万緑特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
14人
高野毅
56.0
1:15.0 (1.8)
38.1 557k
9番
15-15
エスティユ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
14.08.11
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
38.5 450k
6番
2-2
ビバ
|
前々走
|
4
重
9頭
大井
14.08.11
C2五六七
外1400右ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
39.0 479k
8番
7-5-5
サワセンマ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
14.08.11
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
7人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.6 468k
10番
6-5
ビバ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.08.01
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
1人
山田信
56.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
37.3 450k
3番
13-10
ホリノケイ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
14.08.11
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
9人
吉井竜
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
38.3 439k
14番
9-9
ビバ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
14.08.12
C2八九
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
37.6 431k
2番
5-5
ジョリーフ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
14.08.11
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
12人
遠藤健
54.0
1:15.9 (2.0)
39.3 485k
2番
8-7
ビバ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.07.29
C1八C2
外1200右ダ
6人
杉村一
55.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
38.7 520k
11番
8-9
コスモカリ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.21
C2四五
内1600右ダ
12人
石川駿
56.0
1:43.4 (1.8)
40.6 472k
3番
11-11-9-10
キャニオン
|
10
良
14頭
大井
14.05.11
C2四五
外1200右ダ
12人
高野毅
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.1 549k
4番
13-14
アースシェ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.07.31
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:29.3 (1.4)
40.7 448k
14番
3-1-1
スマートジ
|
3走前
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.07.31
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.2 (1.0)
38.3 484k
2番
6-5
フレンチカ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.07.29
C1八C2
外1200右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
38.3 466k
10番
11-11
コスモカリ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
14.07.11
C2121
外1400右ダ
3人
山田信
56.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
37.1 456k
9番
13-10-8
マドモアゼ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
14.07.29
C1八C2
外1200右ダ
10人
吉井竜
55.0
1:16.0 (2.6)
40.3 440k
12番
6-7
コスモカリ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
14.07.31
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:44.1 (0.8)
41.1 427k
6番
2-2-3-4
マツキチ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
14.07.29
C1八C2
内1600右ダ
11人
遠藤健
53.0
1:45.8 (2.3)
42.7 477k
4番
1-1-1-2
オリオンザ
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
14.07.08
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
2人
杉村一
56.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
37.0 521k
2番
5-3
ローレンダ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
おおぐま座
C2一
外1800右ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:58.6 (2.2)
40.6 469k
10番
11-7-8-9
ダイワマー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.04.21
C2四五
外1200右ダ
12人
高野毅
56.0
1:14.6 (1.2)
37.6 544k
12番
12-11
フォージド
|
1
重
14頭
大井
14.07.11
C2121
外1400右ダ
7人
御神訓
54.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
38.9 444k
3番
1-1-1
アカギオロ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
14.07.09
C2八九
外1400右ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
38.1 483k
6番
9-8-8
エドノエレ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.05.12
C2六七
外1200右ダ
10人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
38.1 471k
6番
2-2
マンボマー
|
2
重
14頭
大井
14.06.26
C2十11
外1200右ダ
3人
山田信
56.0
1:14.5 (0.0)
36.8 460k
9番
10-10
ハーモニア
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
14.07.08
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
6人
吉井竜
56.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
37.4 441k
5番
1-1
ローレンダ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
14.07.10
C2十11
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
40.7 426k
11番
2-3-2-2
ポラールリ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
14.06.23
エルタニン
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
御神訓
54.0
1:37.1 (9.6)
47.4 481k
3番
2-4-9
アレキサン
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.06.22
C2四五
外1200右ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.0 520k
4番
3-2
マイネルガ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
14.03.10
C2三四五
内1600右ダ
7人
吉井竜
56.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
40.4 468k
5番
14-13-9-10
セイントジ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
14.03.30
トゥインク
C2二
内1600右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:45.3 (2.6)
41.9 545k
2番
13-13-12-10
ミライブリ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
14.06.26
C2十11
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
39.2 446k
3番
1-1
ハーモニア
|
5走前
|