|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 481
|
432 | 455
|
450 | 475
|
486 | 500
|
398 | 423
|
484 | 514
|
425 | 441
|
413 | 442
|
499 | 514
|
476 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -3
|
469 +4
|
477 -1
|
488 -1
|
420 +3
|
491 +1
|
426 -2
|
442 ±0
|
518 -1
|
482 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1276良ダ2
盛1401重ダ9
水1549不ダ3
盛1401重ダ9
|
阪1232良芝7
盛1400重ダ8
阪1554良ダ3
盛1400重ダ8
|
盛1293良ダ1
盛1389稍ダ1
-
盛1389稍ダ1
|
盛1252不ダ1
盛1396重ダ1
盛1566良ダ7
盛1396重ダ1
|
盛1270不ダ1
盛1393稍ダ5
-
盛1393稍ダ5
|
-
阪1376良芝7
倉1504重芝13
盛1388良ダ2
|
盛1261良ダ1
東1388不ダ16
-
盛1389良ダ1
|
水1273不ダ3
盛1388不ダ5
盛1551良ダ3
盛1388不ダ5
|
盛1281不ダ2
盛1409不ダ6
-
盛1409不ダ6
|
大1272不ダ4
盛1398重ダ4
盛1534不ダ2
盛1398重ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
3233
13213
0223
0002
|
50013
43449
01123
0001
|
2419
49515
0000
0000
|
7006
41510
0003
0002
|
82419
33630
0000
0000
|
0000
1207
0127
1129
|
7008
3001
0000
0000
|
2263
8121123
6289
0012
|
45112
0004
0003
0000
|
10211
54526
34322
0012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
未知の駒会
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.5 (1.3)
38.9 462k
6番
4-8
スターサイ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
未知の駒会
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
37.1 465k
3番
9-9
スターサイ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
14.08.23
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
40.7 478k
4番
1-1-1-1
サダルスー
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
未知の駒会
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
38.4 489k
10番
3-3
スターサイ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
未知の駒会
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:41.6 (0.4)
38.4 417k
5番
1-1
スターサイ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
14.09.21
カシオペア
B2一組
1800左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:56.8 (1.1)
38.2 490k
2番
8-8-7-7
コスモリオ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.08
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
40.2 428k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
未知の駒会
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.7 (0.5)
37.7 442k
1番
7-6
スターサイ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
CITYS
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:43.5 (3.1)
41.5 519k
7番
7-9
コスモアン
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
未知の駒会
B2三組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:41.5 (0.3)
37.2 480k
7番
8-7
スターサイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.08
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
41.4 462k
8番
6-6-5-3
オーバーザ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.08
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
41.3 458k
3番
7-7-8-7
オーバーザ
|
8
重
9頭
盛岡
14.08.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.7 (1.5)
39.7 476k
4番
8-4
コスモルミ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.08
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.8 (1.1)
42.8 488k
7番
3-3-1-1
オーバーザ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.08
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
40.5 421k
7番
3-3-2-1
スミヨシル
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
14.08.23
湯田ダム・
B2一組
1800右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:56.7 (0.5)
38.7 490k
1番
8-8-5-5
パープルベ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
14.08.24
たいゆう緑
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
38.7 435k
7番
1-1-1-1
ベシュテル
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
14.09.08
小鳥谷まつ
B2二組
1800右ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:58.4 (0.9)
40.2 439k
4番
6-6-5-3
ステージア
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
14.05.29
C2八九十
1400左ダ
2人
山崎真
56.0
1:33.7 (2.9)
41.3 506k
2番
4-7-8-8
ウエルカム
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.08
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:45.1 (0.4)
41.4 485k
1番
8-8-6-4
オーバーザ
|
前々走
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
14.08.23
いわて銀河
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:43.7 (1.0)
39.3 457k
2番
5-5-5-5
ゴウイモン
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
14.08.23
いわて銀河
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
38.0 461k
8番
8-8-8-7
ゴウイモン
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.27
盛岡花火の
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.3 (0.5)
39.7 473k
7番
6-7
コスモリオ
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.13
岩手ビッグ
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
★鈴木麻
52.0
1:40.7 (2.1)
39.5 489k
5番
5-6
ヤマトドリ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
14.08.23
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
6人
千田洋
54.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
41.7 424k
9番
3-3-3-5
サダルスー
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.13
岩手ビッグ
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
36.9 490k
6番
10-9
ヤマトドリ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
14.08.03
久慈流灯祭
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
37.4 425k
3番
1-1
ヘイハチピ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
14.08.23
いわて銀河
B2二組
1600右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:42.9 (0.2)
38.6 436k
1番
4-3-4-3
ゴウイモン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
14.03.26
C2八九十
1400左ダ
2人
石崎隆
56.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
41.3 506k
9番
5-6-4-4
ガリャルダ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
14.08.23
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
39.8 483k
5番
7-6-6-4
サダルスー
|
3走前
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.13
岩手ビッグ
B2二組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
38.8 458k
10番
5-8
ヤマトドリ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.13
岩手ビッグ
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:40.0 (1.4)
38.6 456k
9番
7-9
ヤマトドリ
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
14.07.14
早池峰薄雪
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
38.3 474k
4番
5-4
スターサイ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.26
小袖海女フ
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:56.6 (1.4)
39.5 487k
6番
2-2-2-2
マイネグラ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
14.08.14
大原だるま
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
38.8 418k
3番
2-1
スターサイ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.26
小袖海女フ
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:55.6 (0.4)
37.6 490k
1番
8-8-6-6
マイネグラ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.20
いろはす賞
C1四組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
37.7 429k
5番
1-1
マイネルピ
|
7
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.13
岩手ビッグ
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:39.5 (0.9)
38.5 444k
1番
4-4
ヤマトドリ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
14.02.20
C2九十
1400左ダ
2人
石崎隆
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.4 507k
4番
2-2-2-2
マクロバニ
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
14.08.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
38.7 485k
3番
9-6
コスモルミ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.27
盛岡花火の
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.8 (2.0)
40.9 460k
1番
8-9
コスモリオ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
14.07.26
小袖海女フ
B2一組
1800左ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:56.5 (1.3)
38.3 456k
4番
6-7-8-7
マイネグラ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
14.06.28
ゴールデン
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
40.4 476k
7番
1-1-1-1
オーバーザ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
14.06.29
姫小桜レー
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
38.8 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
マイネグラ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.27
盛岡さんさ
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
千田洋
54.0
1:41.1 (1.5)
40.7 413k
4番
5-4
マダムシュ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
14.07.13
外山節全国
B2一組
1800左ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:55.6 (0.1)
35.9 489k
4番
9-9-4-5
タフガイ
|
16
不
16頭
J東京
14.06.08
3歳上
1600左ダ
15人
▲伴啓太
52.0
1:38.8 (3.5)
40.4 424k
6番
3-3
サンタクロ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.27
盛岡花火の
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.2 (0.4)
39.4 437k
5番
7-5
コスモリオ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
14.01.14
C3
1400左ダ
1人
石崎隆
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.9 510k
6番
2-2-2-2
ノースオー
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
14.07.27
盛岡さんさ
B2三組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:40.3 (0.7)
39.2 480k
7番
9-9
マダムシュ
|
5走前
|