|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 481
|
458 | 458
|
408 | 422
|
474 | 486
|
418 | 445
|
430 | 430
|
452 | 457
|
443 | 483
|
438 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -5
|
450 -8
|
417 +3
|
482 +1
|
451 +6
|
449 -5
|
460 +1
|
468 -5
|
459 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1232良芝10
-
佐1317良ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
淀1241良芝11
佐1563不ダ3
佐1303良ダ1
|
-
阪1252良芝10
佐1562重ダ3
佐1301不ダ6
|
-
佐1311不ダ6
-
佐1311不ダ6
|
-
阪1240良芝16
佐1598良ダ9
佐1324不ダ12
|
-
佐1308重ダ1
佐1571重ダ1
佐1308重ダ1
|
佐1265良ダ1
佐1280不ダ2
佐1545稍ダ5
佐1280不ダ2
|
-
佐1307良ダ1
佐1572良ダ3
佐1307良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
02011
02010
0005
0001
|
0000
0001
0003
0101
|
6419
0000
0014
0000
|
44719
0000
2417
0000
|
02313
0001
0104
0007
|
01011
0000
0003
0000
|
1117
0001
1003
0000
|
661150
0000
37026
0000
|
3336
0000
0223
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
佐賀
14.09.13
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
39.2 474k
7番
8-8-8-7
ワラベウタ
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
14.09.07
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
10人
酒井学
56.0
1:49.4 (1.2)
37.2 458k
16番
9-10-2-3
フラッシュ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
14.09.21
アイオライ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
38.4 414k
8番
2-2-2-2
ウインラヴ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
14.09.14
りんどう特
B
1750右ダ
4人
吉田順
56.0
1:56.3 (1.8)
41.6 481k
1番
3-3-3-4
ヒカルプリ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
14.09.13
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
38.8 445k
1番
5-6-5-4
ワラベウタ
|
佐賀
14.09.21
ロータスク
1800右ダ
11人
岩永千
54.0
2:04.6 (5.1)
42.4 454k
10番
8-9-11-11
クロスオー
|
佐賀
14.09.21
ロータスク
1800右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
2:00.6 (1.1)
39.7 459k
5番
6-7-6-8
クロスオー
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
14.09.21
アイオライ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
38.2 473k
1番
4-5-8-8
エーシンタ
|
佐賀
14.09.21
ロータスク
1800右ダ
6人
鮫島克
54.0
2:00.5 (1.0)
38.9 461k
11番
11-11-10-7
クロスオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
8頭
佐賀
14.08.30
ユリカモメ
B
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
39.1 475k
5番
7-7-6-5
シムーン
|
10
稍
18頭
J中京
14.07.05
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
10人
☆中井裕
55.0
2:04.4 (1.2)
37.4 454k
7番
9-10-9-10
クールオー
|
2
稍
6頭
佐賀
14.09.07
長崎街道神
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
40.6 413k
6番
2-2-2-2
ダイメイホ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
14.08.31
もみじ特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
1:32.4 (2.5)
41.1 474k
4番
8-7-8-9
ドントタッ
|
2
稍
8頭
佐賀
14.08.30
ユリカモメ
B
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.5 438k
1番
4-4-4-3
シムーン
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
14.09.07
白詰草賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
40.5 454k
9番
8-8-9-9
ゴールドウ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
14.09.06
セプテンバ
C1
1800右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
2:01.7 (0.9)
41.9 460k
11番
2-2-2-2
マイネピー
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
14.09.06
セプテンバ
C1
1800右ダ
11人
山下裕
56.0
2:02.3 (1.5)
39.2 470k
6番
11-11-11-10
マイネピー
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
14.08.24
エリナイト
C1
1750右ダ
2人
兒島真
54.0
1:57.4 (1.7)
39.3 463k
1番
3-3-4-4
クシャトリ
|
前々走
|
4
重
9頭
佐賀
14.08.16
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
38.7 474k
7番
7-7-6-5
テッド
|
7
良
18頭
J京都
14.05.31
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
12人
藤田伸
56.0
1:50.2 (0.7)
35.5 460k
1番
2-2
サンレイロ
|
3
不
8頭
佐賀
14.08.24
エリナイト
C1
1750右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:56.3 (0.6)
38.6 410k
3番
2-2-2-2
クシャトリ
|
佐賀
14.08.19
JRA交流
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.1 (2.0)
38.8 482k
12番
10-9-9-6
テイエムゲ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
14.08.16
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.0 443k
2番
4-4-4-3
テッド
|
佐賀
14.08.19
JRA交流
1400右ダ
11人
岩永千
54.0
1:32.4 (4.3)
39.8 446k
7番
12-12-12-12
テイエムゲ
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
14.08.16
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:57.1 (1.1)
38.6 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
グランドヴ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
14.08.24
エリナイト
C1
1750右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:57.5 (1.8)
38.2 470k
5番
7-8-7-7
クシャトリ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
14.08.09
長崎街道轟
C1
1750右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:57.2 (0.6)
39.5 459k
2番
6-6-5-4
サエッター
|
3走前
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
14.08.02
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
41.6 475k
10番
3-4-4-5
テッド
|
14
良
14頭
J京都
14.01.25
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
藤田伸
56.0
1:59.3 (5.4)
41.9 466k
9番
14-14-14-14
ゴーザトッ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.08.10
オーガスト
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
40.5 414k
8番
6-5-6-7
マイネピー
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
14.08.02
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
40.0 477k
6番
4-3-2-2
テッド
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
14.08.02
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.6 445k
1番
7-8-6-4
テッド
|
8
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.08.10
オーガスト
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.2 451k
5番
5-6-8-8
マイネピー
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
14.08.02
肥前特選
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:58.7 (1.3)
39.8 455k
8番
5-6-5-5
グランドヴ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.08.10
オーガスト
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
39.0 466k
4番
8-8-9-9
マイネピー
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
14.07.26
長崎街道田
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
38.9 463k
5番
7-7-7-5
プレミアム
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
14.07.21
パラダイス
B
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
38.7 471k
8番
4-4-3-4
カシノレイ
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
14.01.06
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
11人
藤田伸
56.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
35.2 464k
8番
10-10
エイシンス
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
14.07.27
ジュライ特
C1
1750右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:59.8 (4.4)
43.1 413k
9番
5-6-6-8
サエッター
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
14.07.21
JRA交流
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.5 475k
4番
6-6-4-4
テイエムボ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
14.07.21
パラダイス
B
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
38.3 449k
5番
6-6-6-5
カシノレイ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
14.07.27
ジュライ特
C1
1750右ダ
7人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:59.8 (4.4)
41.6 455k
8番
8-9-10-10
サエッター
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
14.07.20
波戸岬特選
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
38.5 457k
7番
2-2-2-2
グランドヴ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
14.07.27
ジュライ特
C1
1750右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:57.0 (1.6)
39.1 472k
4番
10-10-9-6
サエッター
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
14.06.28
長崎街道山
C1
1750右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:59.8 (0.9)
41.7 461k
1番
6-6-7-6
マイネピー
|
5走前
|