|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栃栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 434
|
470 | 478
|
494 | 516
|
448 | 473
|
457 | 472
|
432 | 450
|
459 | 480
|
464 | 499
|
433 | 450
|
462 | 482
|
465 | 509
|
452 | 470
|
424 | 449
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 +1
|
490 +6
|
489 -9
|
471 -2
|
475 +4
|
454 -5
|
479 -1
|
498 ±0
|
447 +5
|
487 -3
|
509 +3
|
486 +11
|
448 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1148良ダ14
阪1214良芝9
浦1387良ダ9
大1282良ダ12
|
淀1121不ダ8
豊1231良芝14
-
大1282良ダ13
|
法1132重ダ8
淀1250不ダ10
-
大1268良ダ2
|
門1131重ダ2
大1264良ダ3
川1331不ダ2
大1264良ダ3
|
大1127重ダ1
大1269稍ダ1
-
大1269稍ダ1
|
-
大1286不ダ10
川1356良ダ11
大1286不ダ10
|
大1130良ダ1
大1268良ダ1
-
大1268良ダ1
|
幌1100良芝4
東1250良芝1
幌1309良芝8
大1267良ダ4
|
門1143重ダ3
浦1271不ダ1
大1395良ダ3
大1272重ダ1
|
門1151良ダ2
大1272良ダ3
大1375不ダ1
大1272良ダ3
|
大1144良ダ1
大1261良ダ1
川1370重ダ6
大1261良ダ1
|
大1131良ダ3
大1278良ダ10
浦1393稍ダ4
大1278良ダ10
|
島1123良芝10
東1240良芝15
-
大1267良ダ5
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
0005
10112
1119
0104
|
22727
00114
0003
0000
|
124322
5124
0003
0000
|
2537
45418
0000
0000
|
4309
0001
0000
0000
|
0107
11043
12022
21522
|
4119
1000
0001
0000
|
63524
0002
0000
0000
|
44414
32216
0015
0000
|
1122
4104
1101
0000
|
3206
1139
11115
0002
|
62321
0003
0001
0000
|
136115
11427
2003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
大井
14.09.29
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
7人
金子正
55.0
1:57.5 (2.8)
39.1 436k
1番
6-6-7-7
ジャクソン
|
9
良
9頭
大井
14.09.29
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
9人
高野誠
55.0
1:58.5 (3.8)
39.7 484k
3番
9-8-9-9
ジャクソン
|
11
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:28.4 (2.3)
39.0 498k
7番
9-7-7
ブラックサ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
岩田康
54.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
37.3 473k
5番
5-4-3
ブラックサ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
柏木健
53.0
1:27.0 (0.9)
37.5 471k
13番
6-9-10
ブラックサ
|
6
稍
9頭
浦和
14.10.09
陽月(よう
B2
1400左ダ
9人
金子正
56.0
1:30.4 (2.1)
39.6 459k
1番
8-8-8-7
グラッツェ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.09.16
デイリース
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
37.9 480k
3番
13-13-11
ヴェリーハ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
9人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:26.7 (0.6)
37.2 498k
6番
10-10-7
ブラックサ
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
14.08.12
’14クリ
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
笹川翼
53.0
1:40.9 (0.6)
39.2 442k
10番
10-10-9-7
マルカンパ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (3.3)
40.3 490k
11番
3-3-5
ブラックサ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:26.1 (0.3)
37.4 506k
9番
2-2-2
ジャルディ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
14.09.17
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
10人
澤田龍
55.0
1:13.5 (0.8)
38.7 475k
8番
1-1
レゼトワー
|
5
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
JBC盛岡
B2二
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:26.7 (0.6)
37.3 448k
1番
8-7-5
ブラックサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
15頭
大井
14.09.16
デイリース
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
15人
金子正
55.0
1:28.2 (1.6)
38.9 430k
2番
11-14-14
ヴェリーハ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
14.09.15
ペルセウス
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
13人
高野誠
57.0
1:43.8 (2.9)
39.3 479k
4番
13-13-13-12
ダイリンウ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
14.09.16
デイリース
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
12人
吉井竜
55.0
1:27.8 (1.2)
39.4 497k
10番
6-4-4
ヴェリーハ
|
8
重
9頭
浦和
14.09.12
長月(なが
B2一
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:45.6 (3.2)
42.7 478k
7番
3-3-3-6
ジョーラプ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
14.09.17
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.5 (0.8)
37.6 471k
7番
9-9
レゼトワー
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
14.09.25
長月(なが
B1
1600左ダ
11人
金子正
55.0
1:44.7 (2.6)
39.4 453k
7番
11-11-11-11
ホクト
|
7
不
12頭
大井
14.06.24
バモラ賞競
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:27.9 (0.9)
39.3 478k
1番
10-6-6
ボーメック
|
4
不
16頭
大井
14.08.14
アルビレオ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
11人
御神訓
55.0
1:13.1 (0.9)
36.8 507k
5番
14-14
ドリームタ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
14.06.24
バモラ賞競
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
37.8 448k
11番
12-11-9
ボーメック
|
取消
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
4番
|
4
良
14頭
大井
14.08.27
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:26.7 (1.1)
38.5 506k
2番
8-7-6
モレサンド
|
7
不
12頭
大井
14.08.29
アジアチャ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
10人
澤田龍
55.0
1:13.3 (0.7)
38.4 473k
11番
3-3
サブノハゴ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
14.09.15
ペルセウス
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
57.0
1:42.3 (1.4)
38.4 447k
9番
6-6-7-6
ダイリンウ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
大井
14.08.26
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
9人
☆張田昂
54.0
1:56.1 (2.2)
39.3 440k
8番
7-6-6-7
カガヤキダ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
14.08.27
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:28.2 (2.6)
39.1 488k
7番
14-14-14
モレサンド
|
8
良
14頭
大井
14.08.27
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.0 (1.4)
38.8 498k
8番
7-7-9
モレサンド
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
14.08.12
’14クリ
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
江川伸
53.0
1:40.5 (0.2)
39.1 471k
8番
8-8-6-4
マルカンパ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
14.08.13
サードニッ
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
東川公
53.0
1:26.9 (0.1)
37.3 468k
7番
2-2-2
エムアイチ
|
9
重
9頭
浦和
14.09.12
長月(なが
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
金子正
56.0
1:45.7 (3.3)
39.6 456k
8番
9-9-9-9
ジョーラプ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
14.06.03
南風賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:26.8 (0.4)
37.3 480k
8番
7-3-1
マルヨコン
|
8
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:13.6 (1.6)
37.6 506k
7番
11-12
キモンアヴ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
14.06.01
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
11人
笹川翼
55.0
1:54.6 (0.7)
39.8 451k
4番
11-11-11-12
コウギョウ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
38.2 480k
14番
3-2-2
コスモワッ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
14.08.11
シューティ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.1 (1.6)
40.3 509k
9番
2-2-1-2
アートオブ
|
13
重
13頭
大井
14.08.11
シューティ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
10人
澤田龍
55.0
1:58.0 (4.5)
39.0 470k
8番
11-12-13-12
アートオブ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
14.08.16
ドリーミー
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:40.8 (0.5)
39.2 443k
10番
3-3-2-2
ダイリンウ
|
3走前
|
14
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
14人
張田京
56.0
1:14.8 (2.5)
37.3 445k
5番
12-13
マイネルバ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
14.08.16
ドリーミー
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
12人
高野誠
57.0
1:44.1 (3.8)
40.0 483k
11番
11-11-12-12
ダイリンウ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
14.08.14
アルビレオ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
吉井竜
55.0
1:13.8 (1.6)
38.3 500k
7番
10-11
ドリームタ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
14.08.01
葉月(はづ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
2人
石崎駿
53.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.2 473k
6番
6-5-5-4
コウユーサ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.07.28
いるか座特
C1三
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
53.0
1:27.2 (0.1)
37.2 467k
13番
4-3-3
テッサロニ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
14.08.19
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
折笠豊
57.0
1:47.0 (4.2)
39.9 456k
2番
11-11-11-11
マイネルド
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
14.05.15
エメラルド
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
37.4 483k
6番
7-9-9
レディハー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
14.06.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
6人
吉原寛
57.0
1:13.1 (0.6)
36.1 509k
7番
13-13
エルクイー
|
浦和
14.04.30
しらさぎ賞
3上
1400左ダ
11人
笹川翼
52.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
37.9 444k
5番
12-11-11-9
レッドクラ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
エイプリル
B2一
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
40.9 474k
8番
3-2-2-2
テープカッ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
14.07.27
ウォー・ホ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:56.8 (2.4)
41.6 507k
16番
5-5-6-6
ツルマルブ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
14.07.10
日刊スポー
B2三
外1200右ダ
9人
早田功
54.0
1:14.6 (1.9)
39.1 471k
6番
5-6
ドリームタ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
14.08.01
立会川駅前
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:12.9 (0.9)
36.9 445k
10番
8-8
メリーウェ
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
14.02.21
如月(きさ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
張田京
55.0
1:38.7 (2.6)
40.6 443k
5番
9-9-11-11
フリーゲン
|
14
良
15頭
大井
14.07.31
トゥインク
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
15人
山崎良
55.0
1:42.8 (2.3)
38.1 484k
16番
15-15-15-15
ジャルディ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
14.07.30
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
7人
吉原寛
57.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
38.2 501k
1番
6-3-3
ロイヤルパ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
14.07.15
ルビー特別
B2
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
39.3 470k
9番
3-2-2-2
タマモルー
|
1
重
8頭
大井
14.07.10
C1四五
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
53.0
1:12.7 (0.2)
37.0 468k
4番
3-3
アマクサマ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
14.08.01
葉月(はづ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
9人
折笠豊
55.0
1:31.7 (2.8)
39.9 456k
4番
9-9-9-9
コウユーサ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.21
プレセペ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:27.2 (0.6)
37.6 485k
7番
10-7-5
レディハー
|
5
不
15頭
大井
14.03.14
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
36.6 508k
11番
14-12
グランドキ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.25
プリムラ賞
A2下
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
52.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.0 442k
2番
8-8-8-6
ショコラヴ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
38.6 470k
3番
3-4-2
ダイヤモン
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
14.06.27
ロマンティ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
57.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
40.2 507k
7番
1-3-2-2
シラヤマヒ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
11人
張田京
53.0
1:16.0 (4.0)
41.0 472k
5番
3-7
キモンアヴ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
14.07.06
ベガ賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:55.2 (2.4)
39.1 444k
6番
9-9-13-10
ダンスパフ
|
5走前
|