|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
440 | 451
|
478 | 485
|
442 | 452
|
443 | 443
|
456 | 470
|
483 | 490
|
436 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
438 -2
|
482 +2
|
446 -2
|
434 +2
|
459 -2
|
497 +6
|
433 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
館1115良芝14
東1238良芝8
-
盛1284良ダ1
|
盛1146重ダ1
盛1300良ダ6
東1393良芝18
盛1300良ダ6
|
館1124良芝15
東1232良芝12
-
盛1279稍ダ2
|
盛1177良ダ3
盛1285稍ダ3
東1412良ダ13
盛1285稍ダ3
|
倉1124良芝14
東1281良ダ10
東1435良ダ16
盛1289良ダ3
|
潟1113良芝10
東1284稍ダ12
東1419重芝11
盛1284良ダ2
|
島1109良芝6
盛1304良ダ5
-
盛1304良ダ5
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
|
2104
0000
0003
0001
|
3003
0001
0000
0000
|
2304
0000
0001
0002
|
0042
1004
0001
0001
|
1225
0001
0006
0002
|
1138
0002
0001
0000
|
1306
0000
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
14.10.13
岩手スバル
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.7 (1.7)
40.1 440k
7番
1-2
エントラー
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.11
一般戦C2
C2五組
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:16.5 (0.5)
38.1 480k
1番
3-2
クインズブ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
14.10.19
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.9 (1.4)
39.5 448k
4番
3-2
ビューロク
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
14.10.19
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:28.5 (2.0)
38.2 432k
3番
9-9
ビューロク
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
14.10.18
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
1人
菊地康
56.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
37.3 461k
2番
3-2
グリーンソ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
14.10.19
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
37.8 491k
6番
6-4
ネメシス
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
14.10.19
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.2 439k
1番
1-1
ネメシス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
14.09.29
選抜戦C2
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.4 (0.6)
39.9 442k
2番
1-1
バロンドー
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
14.09.29
選抜戦C2
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.0 (1.6)
39.9 480k
1番
7-5
サンファー
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
14.10.05
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
37.5 444k
4番
5-4
エントラー
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.13
盛岡愛馬の
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
37.3 431k
5番
8-8
マイネルエ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.04
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
37.2 456k
1番
3-3
ヴェアリア
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.13
盛岡愛馬の
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
40.6 499k
2番
5-4
マイネルエ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.13
盛岡愛馬の
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
41.9 441k
4番
2-3
マイネルエ
|
前々走
|
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.20
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
37.7 451k
7番
1-1
ヤマタケカ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
14.09.06
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:24.6 (0.4)
41.1 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウインマテ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
14.09.27
一般戦C2
C2四組
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
37.3 442k
6番
3-3
ヒトシレズ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
14.10.05
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:17.7 (0.8)
37.5 431k
1番
6-6
スウィフト
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
14.09.29
選抜戦C2
C2四組
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
38.6 459k
2番
4-4
ヤマタケカ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.04
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
38.1 491k
9番
4-4
マイネカグ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.04
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.7 436k
6番
1-1
タイセイデ
|
3走前
|
|
6
稍
12頭
J札幌
14.08.24
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
11人
▲城戸義
51.0
1:00.8 (0.6)
36.7 442k
8番
6-6
ネーラペル
|
1
重
7頭
盛岡
14.08.17
3歳C2四
3歳C2四
1200左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
37.0 478k
3番
2-2
タイセイデ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
14.09.21
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
38.7 444k
3番
8-6
マツリダノ
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
14.09.14
3B-3
3歳B3
1400右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
39.7 447k
4番
11-11-11-11
ダイワベン
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
14.09.20
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
38.1 459k
1番
4-4
マイネカグ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.28
選抜戦C2
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:28.4 (0.6)
39.3 483k
10番
4-4
ヤマニンジ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
14.09.29
選抜戦C2
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:30.4 (2.1)
41.0 440k
3番
1-1
ヤマタケカ
|
4走前
|
|
6
良
12頭
J函館
14.07.20
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
10人
▲城戸義
51.0
1:01.2 (0.6)
37.4 436k
1番
7-8
ダイヤハー
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.21
3歳C2三
3歳C2三
1200左ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
39.2 481k
5番
1-4
カーリーズ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
14.09.06
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:24.8 (0.3)
39.2 444k
7番
2-2-2-1
サイレント
|
9
良
12頭
金沢
14.09.02
3歳B2
1500右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.1 (2.3)
39.7 447k
5番
12-12-11-9
グルモン
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
14.09.06
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.6 (0.1)
39.5 470k
10番
3-3-1-2
トマトリコ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
14.09.21
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:16.1 (0.6)
39.3 481k
9番
1-2
マツリダノ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
14.09.20
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.4 436k
3番
1-1
マイネカグ
|
5走前
|