|
|
|
フォ|ティナイナ|ズサ
フロ|ラルタイム
プル|フ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 472
|
437 | 458
|
454 | 468
|
430 | 430
|
448 | 460
|
474 | 498
|
470 | 493
|
496 | 513
|
502 | 526
|
442 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 +1
|
448 ±0
|
473 +5
|
435 -3
|
457 +1
|
478 -6
|
480 +8
|
503 +7
|
529 -2
|
464 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1379不ダ8
船1447良ダ2
船1503良ダ2
船1447良ダ2
|
浦1374不ダ1
大1437重ダ4
-
船1448重ダ11
|
船1367良ダ1
船1439良ダ3
門1488稍ダ1
船1439良ダ3
|
川1366良ダ4
潟1351良芝10
島1492良ダ5
船1430良ダ4
|
船1359良ダ1
東1358良芝5
-
船1437良ダ2
|
川1354良ダ3
淀1356良芝12
園1532良ダ6
船1433稍ダ2
|
船1360稍ダ1
川1425重ダ5
-
船1430良ダ1
|
川1354不ダ8
東1365良芝8
-
船1432重ダ1
|
川1392良ダ1
川1449良ダ1
-
船1464良ダ6
|
川1378良ダ11
大1449良ダ1
門1537良ダ1
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0115
1117
0101
0000
|
2527
10015
0000
0000
|
3133
21211
1113
0001
|
0008
01114
0014
0000
|
0000
1217
0001
0000
|
22129
01113
0001
0000
|
2232
4417
0000
0000
|
00110
54113
0000
0000
|
1109
22013
0000
0000
|
02110
22010
2002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
13頭
川崎
14.10.14
長谷(はせ
C2二
1600左ダ
10人
江川伸
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
42.1 466k
9番
11-11-11-10
クライフォ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
14.10.14
C2三四
1400左ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.1 448k
6番
2-2-3-3
ソヨカゼス
|
取止
不
浦和
14.10.06
C2四五
1400左ダ
-人
張田京
54.0
5番
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
14.10.07
白菊(しら
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:38.8 (1.1)
40.2 438k
8番
8-7-7-7
ヴァンドラ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
14.07.17
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:44.6 (2.9)
41.1 456k
4番
4-4-5-5
サーマウン
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
14.10.08
かえで賞
C2三
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
41.0 484k
10番
6-5-7-6
ショウナン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.23
楽天競馬賞
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
脇田創
56.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
39.5 472k
12番
5-6-4-3
ミスターナ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
14.10.14
C2三四
1400左ダ
4人
楢崎功
56.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.5 496k
10番
7-7-7-7
ソヨカゼス
|
10
稍
10頭
浦和
14.10.08
かえで賞
C2三
1400左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:34.6 (4.7)
43.4 531k
5番
3-6-5-8
ショウナン
|
5
重
10頭
浦和
14.10.07
白菊(しら
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
張田京
56.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
40.4 465k
10番
6-6-6-5
ヴァンドラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
11頭
船橋
14.09.25
ビクトリア
3歳
1800左ダ
7人
江川伸
56.0
1:58.0 (0.7)
40.4 461k
7番
11-11-9-7
テイケイマ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.23
ソメスサド
C2
1200左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
38.6 443k
1番
3-6-8
デュアルス
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
C2二
1600左ダ
11人
☆張田昂
53.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
40.1 468k
5番
10-11-9-8
ベストフォ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.23
ソメスサド
C2
1200左ダ
9人
☆山本紀
53.0
1:15.3 (0.8)
38.1 446k
7番
8-7-6
デュアルス
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.17
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
38.7 453k
1番
3-3-3-2
レインボー
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
C2二
1600左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:45.9 (2.4)
42.0 490k
9番
11-10-11-10
ベストフォ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.03
1階&2階
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
脇田創
56.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
39.2 485k
8番
1-1-1-1
リブストロ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
41.2 500k
7番
4-4-5-5
ベストフォ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
14.06.10
C1六
1400左ダ
8人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
41.2 523k
2番
2-4-8-9
コスモフル
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
14.09.12
サファイア
C2一
1400左ダ
7人
☆張田昂
55.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.9 462k
3番
3-4-5-5
トーセンア
|
前々走
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
14.09.01
有りの実特
3歳
1500左ダ
8人
江川伸
56.0
1:37.9 (1.4)
40.4 473k
2番
8-9-9-8
エドクン
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
14.09.02
C2二
1600左ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.8 (1.8)
40.5 444k
7番
5-6-8-10
スターガー
|
7
重
13頭
船橋
14.09.02
C2二
1600左ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
1:44.1 (1.1)
39.6 466k
13番
11-11-11-9
スターガー
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
14.08.19
流星(りゅ
C2二
1500左ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
39.9 433k
2番
7-6-7-4
アンジュデ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
14.05.05
船橋オート
C2三四
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
38.6 460k
2番
4-4-3-3
ゴールドグ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
14.09.10
サンスポ予
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.9 (3.1)
41.3 480k
8番
9-8-10-8
マイネルナ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
14.08.08
7.23史
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
脇田創
56.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
39.4 485k
9番
2-2-1-1
シアーブリ
|
6
重
13頭
船橋
14.09.02
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.7 496k
3番
8-8-7-7
スターガー
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
14.05.28
深緑(しん
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:48.3 (3.3)
42.3 523k
9番
4-4-4-8
サンデーミ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
14.08.19
流星(りゅ
C2二
1500左ダ
11人
山崎真
56.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
40.1 459k
10番
12-12-12-12
アンジュデ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
14.08.06
トマト特別
3歳
1700左ダ
6人
江川伸
56.0
1:50.3 (0.0)
39.7 472k
2番
7-6-4-3
ブラックバ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
14.08.07
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.4 (2.2)
40.1 437k
6番
9-9-11-11
クライフォ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
14.08.18
C2三四
1600左ダ
7人
御神訓
54.0
1:45.9 (0.7)
41.5 459k
12番
4-4-4-6
ラブミージ
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
14.08.07
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
9人
内田利
53.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
37.4 439k
1番
8-8-8
ムービング
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
14.04.08
3階オッズ
C2五六
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
39.8 461k
1番
7-6-5-5
ガリャルダ
|
取消
重
13頭
船橋
14.09.02
C2二
1600左ダ
-人
須藤優
56.0
5番
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
14.07.09
C2八九
内1600右ダ
2人
脇田創
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
39.5 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミノルファ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
14.08.06
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
41.5 496k
10番
3-3-3-3
スティレッ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
14.05.20
立夏(りっ
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.9 524k
11番
2-2-1-3
シナノテイ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
14.08.04
ブルースカ
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
40.4 461k
9番
8-7-8-8
ケイティケ
|
4走前
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
14.07.17
3歳
1600左ダ
5人
江川伸
56.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
40.9 468k
10番
8-8-8-7
シネクワノ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
14.04.30
坂戸よさこ
C2三
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
38.7 455k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハヤブサロ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
14.08.07
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:38.2 (2.0)
40.0 468k
10番
10-10-10-10
クライフォ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
14.07.30
アメリカン
C2一
外1800右ダ
12人
内田利
54.0
1:57.7 (1.3)
40.2 436k
12番
4-5-4-4
ナシートア
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
14.03.18
3階らーめ
C2五六
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
40.7 460k
8番
7-8-6-5
ブレイクフ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
14.08.04
ブルースカ
C2二
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.0 (1.9)
40.1 473k
2番
9-9-9-9
ケイティケ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.19
船橋酒場青
C2六七
1500左ダ
2人
脇田創
56.0
1:36.9 (0.2)
40.7 483k
9番
1-1-1-1
ヘレンドビ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
14.07.18
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.1 (0.8)
41.0 498k
4番
2-2-2-2
ナシートア
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
14.04.29
ダイヤモン
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:47.8 (3.0)
41.0 525k
6番
3-5-8-8
ソングオブ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
14.07.15
ウインドベ
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:38.5 (1.2)
39.2 462k
1番
9-9-9-8
リアライズ
|
5走前
|