|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 482
|
458 | 458
|
422 | 422
|
486 | 492
|
422 | 422
|
430 | 430
|
428 | 438
|
422 | 432
|
434 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 ±0
|
462 +4
|
420 -4
|
494 +6
|
430 +4
|
436 ±0
|
438 ±0
|
436 ±0
|
438 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1023重ダ4
門1162不ダ4
門1023重ダ4
|
盛1007良芝3
-
門1018稍ダ1
|
門1013不ダ6
門1150重ダ7
門1013不ダ6
|
門1026良ダ1
門1159稍ダ6
門1026良ダ1
|
門1017稍ダ1
門1184良ダ3
門1017稍ダ1
|
門1022良ダ1
門1156重ダ8
門1022良ダ1
|
門1010重ダ2
門1154良ダ3
門1010重ダ2
|
門1018重ダ3
門1141稍ダ3
門1018重ダ3
|
門1022稍ダ4
門1153不ダ5
門1022稍ダ4
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
1011
0000
0000
0000
|
1008
0000
0000
0000
|
1127
0000
0000
0000
|
1013
0000
0000
0000
|
1017
0000
0000
0000
|
1514
0000
0000
0000
|
1425
0000
0000
0000
|
1107
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.3 (1.7)
37.2 500k
3番
7-7
ミスエンピ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
37.2 458k
11番
1-1
リュウノス
|
6
不
10頭
門別
14.10.14
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
9人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:01.3 (0.9)
37.0 424k
6番
3-5
ヴィクトリ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
安藤洋
55.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.0 488k
3番
1-1
ユヅルノオ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.7 (2.1)
38.8 426k
8番
2-2
ミスエンピ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.1 (2.5)
39.2 436k
5番
2-3
ミスエンピ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
36.7 438k
6番
4-4
ミスエンピ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
安藤洋
54.0
1:01.8 (1.2)
37.1 436k
4番
6-5
ミスエンピ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.7 (2.1)
38.2 432k
7番
5-5
ミスエンピ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.8 (1.4)
39.3 490k
11番
6-6
タイセイカ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
14.09.06
2歳
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
千田洋
54.0
1:35.3 (2.4)
42.4 455k
4番
7-7-3-7
コパノリン
|
4
良
8頭
門別
14.09.30
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:03.3 (0.7)
37.5 416k
4番
4-4
ニシケンツ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
佐々国
55.0
1:03.3 (0.9)
39.1 490k
7番
3-5
タイセイカ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.1 (0.7)
38.9 434k
5番
3-3
タイセイカ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:02.8 (0.4)
38.8 432k
4番
1-1
タイセイカ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:02.6 (0.2)
37.9 436k
9番
8-8
タイセイカ
|
5
良
6頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
39.1 436k
6番
2-3
スターロー
|
9
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.7 (1.3)
39.2 442k
10番
6-7
タイセイカ
|
前々走
|
5
良
7頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.0 (1.1)
38.4 492k
5番
3-4
オーベルジ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
14.06.08
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
5人
千田洋
54.0
1:00.7 (0.4)
36.7 450k
6番
3-3
ラブディー
|
7
重
7頭
門別
14.09.17
サファイア
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
39.2 418k
2番
4-4
パシコペン
|
3
良
8頭
門別
14.09.30
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
佐々国
55.0
1:03.2 (0.6)
37.7 496k
6番
2-2
ニシケンツ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.7 (0.2)
37.6 422k
10番
1-1
アナログガ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
14.09.17
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
10人
佐々国
54.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
40.0 424k
8番
2-2
カゲマル
|
3
良
7頭
門別
14.09.24
2歳牝馬5
2歳
1200右ダ
4人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
38.9 436k
3番
4-4
ビクトリー
|
2
良
7頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:02.2 (0.3)
37.5 432k
3番
5-5
オーベルジ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
14.09.23
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.4 (0.8)
39.5 442k
7番
4-4
ケンキャク
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
門別
14.09.10
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.4 (1.8)
38.0 490k
4番
7-6
イッポンギ
|
-
|
4
良
12頭
門別
14.09.03
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
△水野翔
52.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
38.9 414k
4番
5-2
コーズウェ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
佐々国
55.0
1:03.0 (1.1)
38.4 488k
7番
3-3
オーベルジ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.05.22
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:05.4 (1.8)
38.8 422k
7番
7-7
チェリーブ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.6 (1.2)
40.2 428k
4番
1-1
ヒワノラン
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
14.09.04
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
△水野翔
52.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
39.9 434k
1番
4-4
ミニミニス
|
5
良
8頭
門別
14.09.10
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
安藤洋
54.0
1:02.5 (0.9)
37.8 430k
5番
3-3
イッポンギ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
14.09.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.1 (0.5)
38.8 434k
1番
3-4
アイファー
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.08.14
メリーマン
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.4 (0.1)
37.4 482k
7番
8-8
ビナドータ
|
-
|
8
重
11頭
門別
14.08.20
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.2 (1.0)
37.9 424k
3番
8-7
アイライン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
14.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
安藤洋
54.0
1:02.6 (0.1)
38.7 492k
5番
1-3
チャッチャ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
14.05.14
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:18.4 (0.5)
41.9 422k
8番
4-3
ネイチャー
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.21
2歳5組
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.5 (2.2)
40.0 430k
10番
1-1
コルセア
|
4
重
11頭
門別
14.08.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
△水野翔
52.0
1:02.0 (0.5)
38.0 436k
6番
4-5
ヒメガミ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
14.08.27
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
37.9 426k
3番
1-2
イチジツセ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.2 (0.2)
38.0 434k
12番
6-6
トリプルク
|
5走前
|