|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
-
|
462 | 462
|
-
|
460 | 460
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
502 -2
|
462 +4
|
446 +2
|
460 ±0
|
420 -2
|
496 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
門1177良ダ8
門1526不ダ5
-
門1526不ダ5
|
門1174重ダ7
門1514不ダ2
-
門1514不ダ2
|
門1162不ダ5
門1548稍ダ4
-
門1548稍ダ4
|
門1149不ダ4
門1544稍ダ2
-
門1544稍ダ2
|
門1176良ダ7
門1534不ダ6
-
門1534不ダ6
|
門1170稍ダ6
門1548稍ダ3
-
門1548稍ダ3
|
1200 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
|
|
0002
0000
0004
0000
|
0004
0000
0111
0000
|
0003
0000
0001
0000
|
0009
0000
0101
0000
|
0005
0000
0002
0000
|
0008
0000
0011
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.10.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
7人
伊藤千
55.0
1:55.0 (2.1)
40.6 504k
7番
7-7-7-6
ラウレアラ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
14.10.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
阪野学
55.0
1:53.9 (1.0)
40.5 458k
5番
4-4-4-4
ラウレアラ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.8 (1.5)
39.8 444k
6番
4-4-4-4
メジャービ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
14.10.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:55.6 (1.5)
41.1 460k
5番
2-3-3-6
ヴァンキッ
|
取消
稍
7頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
-人
川島雅
55.0
7番
|
7
良
7頭
門別
14.10.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
55.0
1:56.3 (3.4)
42.4 492k
4番
5-5-5-6
ラウレアラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
5
不
9頭
門別
14.10.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
7人
伊藤千
55.0
1:52.6 (1.6)
41.3 500k
4番
6-5-6-8
プリサイス
|
2
不
9頭
門別
14.10.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
55.0
1:51.4 (0.4)
40.3 462k
8番
4-4-3-2
プリサイス
|
4
良
9頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.3 (0.6)
38.0 442k
6番
3-3
ヴィクトリ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
39.7 460k
4番
2-3-3-2
メジャービ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
14.10.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
9人
川島雅
55.0
1:53.4 (2.4)
42.1 422k
7番
8-8-6-6
プリサイス
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
55.0
1:54.8 (1.5)
39.5 494k
8番
6-6-6-6
メジャービ
|
前々走
|
|
|
8
良
10頭
門別
14.10.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
55.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
39.6 502k
4番
9-10
ゴーフォー
|
3
良
10頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
9人
井上幹
55.0
1:54.4 (1.6)
40.7 450k
3番
1-3-4-4
グランシェ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
14.08.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.2 (2.2)
40.4 446k
7番
4-4
ロックアウ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.5 (2.6)
40.7 462k
5番
2-3
ミスエンピ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
9人
川島雅
55.0
1:56.6 (2.4)
42.5 426k
2番
7-6-9-9
サカベンツ
|
7
不
8頭
門別
14.10.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
55.0
1:17.5 (2.5)
39.6 484k
5番
8-8
トリックシ
|
3走前
|
|
|
4
稍
6頭
門別
14.08.13
ホームアイ
2歳
1700右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:56.0 (0.6)
40.6 492k
5番
3-3-4-4
エキシビジ
|
7
重
11頭
門別
14.09.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.4 (1.1)
40.9 450k
2番
1-1
マルマルフ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.07
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.7 (0.6)
38.5 452k
8番
3-3
サプライズ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.9 (0.8)
39.9 458k
9番
8-8
スカイホー
|
7
良
10頭
門別
14.10.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
9人
川島雅
55.0
1:17.6 (1.4)
39.5 428k
7番
9-7
ゴーフォー
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.10.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
55.0
1:20.2 (5.0)
42.5 494k
2番
6-6
タノヒーロ
|
4走前
|
|
|
10
良
10頭
門別
14.07.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
2:00.5 (5.1)
48.3 492k
10番
8-8-5-9
カンベエ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
14.09.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:06.0 (2.9)
41.4 456k
11番
5-7
オリオンコ
|
-
|
4
不
12頭
門別
14.09.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
39.1 468k
10番
7-7
ミオネイチ
|
10
重
10頭
門別
14.09.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
8人
川島雅
54.0
1:21.0 (6.5)
41.8 432k
2番
10-10
サムライマ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
14.09.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
55.0
1:05.9 (2.5)
39.0 484k
3番
10-9
リコーベル
|
5走前
|