|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 439
|
410 | 426
|
434 | 470
|
452 | 482
|
495 | 506
|
468 | 485
|
484 | 484
|
448 | 474
|
518 | 526
|
480 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 +4
|
422 ±0
|
456 +2
|
486 -6
|
518 -2
|
490 +2
|
482 -2
|
470 +2
|
528 +10
|
502 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1028重ダ13
門1147重ダ8
門1563良ダ11
門1147重ダ8
|
門1035良ダ7
門1121重ダ2
門1548稍ダ9
門1121重ダ2
|
門1010不ダ1
門1132重ダ2
-
門1132重ダ2
|
-
門1142稍ダ9
門1477重ダ3
門1142稍ダ9
|
-
門1133不ダ6
門1529稍ダ6
門1133不ダ6
|
-
門1146不ダ10
門1532良ダ10
門1146不ダ10
|
-
門1149良ダ2
-
門1149良ダ2
|
門1016重ダ2
門1136重ダ2
門1551良ダ5
門1136重ダ2
|
門1010良ダ1
門1146不ダ6
-
門1146不ダ6
|
門1016稍ダ1
門1128不ダ1
-
門1128不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1700 門1200 |
持時計 |
20121
0014
0001
0000
|
35315
0001
0001
0000
|
58817
0000
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
5228
0000
|
43827
0000
0005
0001
|
501071
0218
0003
0000
|
0100
0002
0011
0003
|
34313
0000
0001
0000
|
33013
0000
0000
0000
|
2004
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
門別
14.10.29
沙流川賞
C3
1200右ダ
12人
伊藤千
56.0
1:17.7 (2.1)
39.0 442k
12番
10-11
アザレンカ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
14.10.29
沙流川賞
C3
1200右ダ
8人
佐々国
54.0
1:17.0 (1.4)
38.6 422k
1番
7-6
アザレンカ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
14.10.30
ひろおサン
C3
1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.9 (0.4)
37.3 454k
5番
6-6
ビービーリ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
14.11.05
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:14.8 (1.2)
39.2 492k
2番
1-1
クレインテ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
14.11.05
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.2 520k
1番
6-6
クレインテ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.10.28
襟裳岬賞
C2
1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:17.1 (2.2)
39.2 488k
3番
10-10
ニシノナー
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.10.28
襟裳岬賞
C2
1200右ダ
3人
小林靖
54.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
38.2 484k
7番
6-4
ニシノナー
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.10.29
沙流川賞
C3
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
38.1 468k
9番
4-4
アザレンカ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
14.10.30
ひろおサン
C3
1000右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:02.7 (1.2)
38.1 518k
8番
6-7
ビービーリ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
14.09.30
様似町アポ
C3
1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
38.6 498k
10番
9-8
モルフェワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
38.9 440k
1番
10-10
バンブーカ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.16
Aiba静
C3
1200右ダ
9人
佐々国
54.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
38.5 426k
12番
7-7
ベリーベリ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
38.9 456k
10番
7-7
バンブーカ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.10.29
沙流川賞
C3
1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.6 (1.0)
38.3 484k
11番
6-6
アザレンカ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
14.10.29
冬桜特別
C3
1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:54.1 (1.1)
39.0 518k
3番
5-6-6-4
オウシュウ
|
4
不
8頭
門別
14.10.14
3歳以上C
C2
1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
37.6 488k
1番
8-8
イクスクイ
|
13
良
14頭
J札幌
14.08.31
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
7人
三浦皇
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
37.6 462k
14番
6-4-6
ヤマニンバ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.16
Aiba静
C3
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
38.3 472k
3番
10-10
ベリーベリ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:15.8 (2.4)
40.6 516k
7番
6-8
バンブーカ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
向日葵(ひ
C3
1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
37.9 498k
1番
7-6
ラヴラヴフ
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
門別
14.09.30
様似町長杯
C3
1700右ダ
10人
林 幻
56.0
1:56.3 (6.2)
43.5 438k
6番
2-2-11-11
ペイシャゴ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
14.10.02
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
38.3 432k
2番
8-7
アロマー
|
2
良
12頭
門別
14.10.01
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
38.7 454k
11番
3-3
ミネサラン
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.16
Aiba静
C3
1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
38.5 486k
1番
7-7
ベリーベリ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.22
JBC盛岡
C1
1200右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
38.0 518k
3番
11-11
ラピスブラ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.10.01
浜頓別町「
C3
1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
38.0 486k
7番
12-12
ニイカップ
|
5
良
14頭
J札幌
14.08.17
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
8人
三浦皇
54.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
35.9 464k
14番
6-3-4
クリアーパ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.10.01
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
38.0 474k
6番
7-7
ブラストイ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
14.09.18
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:15.9 (2.2)
40.1 524k
3番
1-3
イクスクイ
|
1
不
7頭
門別
14.07.10
くちなし特
C3
1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
36.8 502k
6番
7-7
キャプテン
|
3走前
|
11
不
11頭
門別
14.09.16
がんばれ!
C3
1200右ダ
9人
林 幻
56.0
1:15.5 (2.8)
40.9 430k
11番
1-3
フジノピュ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
14.09.17
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
5人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:14.6 (1.8)
37.8 426k
9番
9-10
ニシノナー
|
5
重
11頭
門別
14.09.17
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.5 (1.7)
38.1 456k
4番
7-6
ニシノナー
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.10.02
3歳以上C
C3
1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:52.5 (1.3)
41.5 482k
5番
4-5-5-3
アルポケッ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.8 (2.4)
38.6 520k
12番
12-12
バンブーカ
|
10
不
11頭
門別
14.09.16
がんばれ!
C3
1200右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:14.6 (1.9)
37.4 482k
8番
11-11
フジノピュ
|
9
良
18頭
J東京
14.05.24
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
4人
三浦皇
54.0
2:04.5 (1.4)
36.0 466k
9番
2-2-2
ロッカバラ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
14.09.17
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
38.8 470k
8番
4-3
エスコルピ
|
取止
稍
門別
14.08.06
十勝軽種馬
C3
1200右ダ
-人
宮平鷹
56.0
522k
12番
|
取止
良
門別
14.06.25
3歳以上C
C3
1200右ダ
-人
桑村真
56.0
494k
9番
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
門別
14.09.02
JA共済3
C3
1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
56.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
39.4 434k
4番
10-10
チサト
|
5
良
11頭
門別
14.09.02
JA共済3
C3
1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
38.5 422k
1番
9-7
チサト
|
3
良
9頭
門別
14.09.03
Aiba中
C3
1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.0 454k
8番
4-5
ステライン
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
14.09.18
3歳以上C
C3
1700右ダ
6人
井上幹
56.0
1:54.2 (5.7)
45.4 486k
8番
1-3-4-5
ペイシャゴ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
14.09.30
様似町アポ
C3
1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
38.7 510k
6番
9-8
モルフェワ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
14.09.02
いつもあっ
C3
1700右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:53.2 (2.5)
40.5 482k
4番
7-7-9-10
モンサンサ
|
7
良
12頭
J東京
14.05.04
3歳未勝利
2300左芝
3人
三浦皇
54.0
2:23.3 (1.0)
35.8 464k
1番
1-1-1-1
アンプラグ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
14.09.04
浦河町オロ
C3
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.9 462k
7番
4-5
フジノピュ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
14.07.22
2014ふ
C3
1200右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:16.2 (0.0)
39.9 520k
3番
2-2
ギャンブル
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
13.10.23
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.3 482k
6番
7-8
グランドフ
|
5走前
|