|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 495
|
439 | 449
|
464 | 473
|
453 | 463
|
462 | 485
|
422 | 437
|
482 | 515
|
466 | 490
|
472 | 489
|
470 | 479
|
452 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 +6
|
445 +2
|
474 -1
|
460 -2
|
487 +3
|
430 -6
|
489 -4
|
489 +5
|
482 +6
|
469 -1
|
471 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1290重ダ2
-
園1290重ダ2
|
-
園1296重ダ1
-
園1296重ダ1
|
園1229稍ダ12
園1290不ダ5
園1536良ダ6
園1290不ダ5
|
園1195稍ダ3
園1286不ダ1
-
園1286不ダ1
|
園1202良ダ9
園1297重ダ8
門1496重ダ2
園1297重ダ8
|
園1211不ダ8
豊1245良芝18
-
園1320不ダ10
|
園1187不ダ8
園1299不ダ3
-
園1299不ダ3
|
-
淀1229良芝9
倉1450稍ダ3
園1276不ダ1
|
園1188不ダ2
園1301不ダ3
館1490良ダ10
園1301不ダ3
|
-
豊1251稍芝13
-
園1295不ダ1
|
園1195良ダ1
大1276重ダ5
園1509不ダ8
園1288不ダ3
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
85325
0000
0000
0001
|
2148
0000
0002
0001
|
12317
0000
0004
0000
|
30217
0101
0000
0000
|
1248
45841
1137
0003
|
20025
0000
0000
0000
|
14829
0001
0001
0000
|
11010
0001
21616
0003
|
15212
0000
0005
0000
|
4022
0001
0013
0003
|
79452
0229
14112
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
12頭
園田
14.10.08
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
41.6 483k
1番
1-1-2-4
ユニフィケ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
ろべりあ賞
B2
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
39.8 443k
3番
5-4-3-3
エーシンネ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
ろべりあ賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
54.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
39.5 475k
1番
10-10-12-11
エーシンネ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.31
楽天競馬で
C1
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:19.5 (0.6)
38.8 462k
5番
8-7-4-5
ニシオキボ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.31
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
竹村達
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
38.8 484k
8番
10-10-11-11
アルマダク
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
ろべりあ賞
B2
1400右ダ
10人
松浦聡
54.0
1:33.8 (4.2)
42.3 436k
9番
7-6-10-12
エーシンネ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
14.10.24
せんとぽー
B2
1400右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.3 493k
7番
7-7-6-6
エーシンザ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
14.10.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
西川進
54.0
1:34.4 (4.8)
42.9 484k
11番
8-8-12-12
ダイシンウ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
ろべりあ賞
B2
1400右ダ
11人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
39.9 476k
6番
4-5-6-9
エーシンネ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.23
ゆーかり賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.5 470k
4番
8-8-3-2
マプティッ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
14.10.31
兵庫県産た
B1
1400右ダ
11人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.7 473k
6番
10-9-9-8
エイシンス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
12頭
園田
14.09.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
坂本和
56.0
1:29.9 (1.3)
38.7 484k
6番
9-9-8-9
インプレス
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.10.08
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.3 446k
9番
5-5-6-5
ユニフィケ
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
14.10.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
41.0 473k
7番
9-10-11-9
ジーエスマ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
14.10.17
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.2 458k
9番
9-9-8-6
エーシンシ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
14.10.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
41.5 484k
8番
3-4-4-5
ジーエスマ
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
14.09.21
3歳上
1000芝
18人
横山和
55.0
57.3 (2.2)
34.2 430k
17番
カカリア
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
14.10.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.8 489k
2番
8-7-6-3
ジーエスマ
|
10
不
12頭
園田
14.09.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
西川進
54.0
1:31.2 (2.6)
39.7 482k
3番
10-10-11-10
インプレス
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.10.09
ほうせんか
B2C1
1230右ダ
11人
吉村智
57.0
1:21.8 (1.4)
40.3 477k
5番
11-11-9-11
アイジョウ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.10.09
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
38.4 472k
6番
5-4-1-1
テーオーク
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.10.09
B1
B1
1400右ダ
12人
松本幸
56.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
40.1 469k
2番
9-8-8-8
エイシンス
|
前々走
|
5
重
10頭
園田
14.09.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
39.5 488k
8番
3-4-1-1
インプレス
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.09.17
りんどう賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永島太
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.8 442k
9番
8-8-8-7
アルテルフ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.09.18
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
54.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
39.3 473k
8番
8-8-5-3
クリノヘイ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.10.03
すいーとば
C1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
55.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.5 458k
7番
9-8-4-3
トップギャ
|
10
不
12頭
園田
14.09.11
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
12人
竹村達
57.0
1:52.3 (3.1)
39.3 483k
6番
6-7-10-10
オーケスト
|
15
稍
15頭
J新潟
14.08.10
3歳上
1200左ダ
15人
▲伴啓太
52.0
1:14.2 (3.4)
37.8 436k
5番
14-14
ヒカリマサ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
14.09.26
多可特別B
B2C1
1230右ダ
8人
笹田知
57.0
1:21.4 (0.7)
39.8 492k
11番
10-10-10-10
パワーロー
|
7
良
9頭
園田
13.12.03
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
40.4 483k
9番
4-4-3-5
コスモロゼ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.09.23
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
松浦聡
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
40.8 479k
5番
8-8-6-3
ファンタビ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
14.09.23
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
39.1 476k
8番
3-3-2-1
ユナリナ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
14.09.18
こすもす賞
B1B2
1700右ダ
11人
松本幸
57.0
1:56.5 (3.7)
41.5 458k
5番
10-10-11-10
ウェーブオ
|
3走前
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.08.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
坂本和
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
41.5 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
アウルム
|
1
重
12頭
園田
14.08.27
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
55.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.8 439k
1番
3-3-4-2
コーネルレ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.08.27
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
12人
坂本和
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
40.6 472k
11番
2-2-1-1
ジョージバ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
14.09.05
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
38.7 453k
1番
5-5-2-1
ドラゴンネ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
14.08.28
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
57.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
39.4 485k
6番
6-6-8-6
リュウレガ
|
15
稍
16頭
J福島
14.07.20
3歳上
1200右芝
16人
宮崎北
55.0
1:12.1 (2.2)
36.9 428k
1番
13-13
エバーダン
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.09.10
C1
C1
1230右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:20.3 (0.4)
38.5 491k
7番
5-7-5-5
ホクセツポ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
13.11.12
上郡赤松円
B1
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
40.4 488k
1番
4-6-5-4
アオイ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
14.09.10
C1
C1
1230右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
1:21.5 (1.6)
39.7 472k
9番
7-6-6-8
ホクセツポ
|
1
不
9頭
園田
14.09.05
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
38.1 479k
1番
7-6-1-1
エイユーチ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
14.09.04
レ・コード
A2B1
1700右ダ
12人
松本幸
57.0
1:54.6 (4.9)
40.4 459k
8番
12-12-12-11
サウスウイ
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.07.17
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
坂本和
57.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
40.3 488k
8番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
14.08.13
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
39.0 439k
8番
3-3-5-3
ジャコザエ
|
5
重
10頭
園田
14.08.15
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
1:30.3 (2.0)
39.1 475k
4番
5-5-4-4
ヒデノシス
|
5
良
10頭
園田
14.08.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
39.9 458k
10番
5-5-3-3
フミノフォ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.08.14
そのたんs
B1B2
1700右ダ
6人
竹村達
57.0
1:53.5 (1.8)
40.9 488k
7番
10-9-8-6
オーケスト
|
18
良
18頭
J中京
13.12.15
3歳上
1400左芝
17人
丸田恭
55.0
1:24.5 (2.3)
36.3 412k
14番
11-11
クランドー
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.08.27
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:20.1 (0.5)
39.0 482k
2番
8-7-6-6
ダノンラブ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
13.11.01
ポイント還
A2
1700右ダ
12人
田中学
54.0
1:51.4 (1.5)
38.9 493k
7番
10-10-9-8
ヒカルルー
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
14.08.27
C1
C1
1230右ダ
8人
吉村智
56.0
1:20.6 (1.0)
40.1 472k
10番
2-2-2-2
ダノンラブ
|
10
稍
12頭
J中京
14.07.13
障害3歳未
3000左芝
10人
黒岩悠
60.0
3:32.7 (9.2)
470k
6番
8-8-10-10
トウカイル
|
10
良
11頭
園田
14.08.21
丹但酪農ひ
A2B1
1700右ダ
11人
松本幸
57.0
1:58.1 (6.7)
44.1 459k
11番
7-9-11-11
エーシンス
|
5走前
|