|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
407 | 421
|
460 | 476
|
438 | 438
|
419 | 467
|
440 | 449
|
486 | 486
|
475 | 481
|
429 | 446
|
461 | 474
|
432 | 432
|
464 | 464
|
459 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
415 -4
|
482 +9
|
463 +11
|
459 -5
|
442 ±0
|
505 -3
|
490 +11
|
431 -7
|
466 -2
|
442 +1
|
464 -5
|
500 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1288不ダ1
川1352不ダ3
川1442重ダ10
-
|
浦1308稍ダ3
川1360良ダ2
川1428重ダ4
浦1378良ダ2
|
東1249良芝14
-
-
-
|
川1294不ダ4
川1344不ダ3
川1418重ダ2
浦1375良ダ7
|
東1254稍芝5
川1361不ダ3
船1432重ダ2
浦1377不ダ3
|
-
-
東1386不ダ4
-
|
浦1301良ダ1
川1360重ダ4
川1416不ダ8
-
|
笠1280良ダ3
川1367良ダ9
笠1420良ダ8
浦1394良ダ9
|
川1303不ダ3
船1365不ダ1
船1439良ダ2
-
|
-
浦1390稍ダ4
東1352良芝14
浦1390稍ダ4
|
東1294良ダ11
川1370稍ダ7
川1458稍ダ12
浦1377重ダ1
|
浦1312良ダ2
浦1374良ダ2
川1434重ダ5
浦1374良ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
1217
0116
0000
0000
|
3113
13115
0001
0000
|
01111
0000
0000
0000
|
6209
16632
0001
0000
|
4204
0120
0001
0000
|
0001
0005
1104
0002
|
2016
01012
0000
0010
|
55618
02214
0000
0000
|
1212
1112
0002
0000
|
0000
1005
0002
0006
|
01213
1006
0000
0000
|
03311
1309
0000
1000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
12頭
川崎
14.11.06
光速(こう
C1
900左ダ
12人
本田重
54.0
55.4 (1.9)
37.4 419k
6番
9-9-7
サウスヤク
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
14.11.07
C1五
1500左ダ
12人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.9 (2.6)
41.1 473k
11番
9-11-9-10
トーセンソ
|
取消
良
8頭
川崎
14.11.05
C1六
1400左ダ
-人
内田利
56.0
1番
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
14.10.28
C1四五
1200左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
38.5 464k
4番
8-7-7
オリオンロ
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
14.10.27
C1六七
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
39.1 442k
8番
2-2-1-2
ブラックリ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.29
C1三
1600左ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:47.1 (3.4)
42.8 508k
9番
6-7-12-11
ライトニン
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
14.07.03
山百合(や
C1三
1500左ダ
13人
杉村一
54.0
1:39.3 (2.8)
42.5 479k
14番
7-7-4-4
シャイニン
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
14.10.28
C1四五
1200左ダ
9人
左海誠
54.0
1:15.4 (0.6)
38.7 438k
12番
10-9-9
ヴィップク
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
14.10.28
C1四五
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
39.7 468k
2番
6-8-9-9
センティグ
|
9
重
14頭
船橋
14.10.28
C1四五
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.6 441k
13番
11-11-5-8
センティグ
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
14.11.05
C1六
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
40.8 469k
5番
5-5-4-4
シゲルエチ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
14.11.07
かえで特別
C2
2000左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
2:14.1 (0.1)
39.3 488k
1番
5-4-4-3
フリートイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
14頭
川崎
14.10.17
末吉虎之助
C1四
1600左ダ
13人
本田重
54.0
1:47.4 (2.6)
42.8 417k
4番
8-8-6-6
キャバーン
|
8
稍
9頭
浦和
14.10.08
C1七
1500左ダ
9人
見澤譲
56.0
1:39.7 (1.5)
40.6 479k
8番
6-6-6-7
ギンザプレ
|
9
良
16頭
J札幌
14.08.23
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
荻野琢
56.0
1:11.0 (1.0)
35.4 452k
5番
15-15
ボンセジュ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
C1五六
1600左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
39.0 462k
5番
10-11-12-11
スターガー
|
3
不
13頭
川崎
14.10.13
雪ノ下(ゆ
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:36.1 (0.4)
40.0 443k
4番
4-3-4-4
グロリオー
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
14.10.17
末吉虎之助
C1四
1600左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.4 (3.6)
44.0 506k
7番
2-2-5-7
キャバーン
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
14.06.11
涼風(りょ
C1二
1400左ダ
11人
杉村一
54.0
1:31.1 (2.6)
39.2 483k
6番
6-6-6-6
アスニカケ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
14.10.10
なでしこ賞
C2
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
38.8 434k
3番
4-5-4-4
サクラプリ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.26
C1三四
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
38.6 468k
11番
6-5-6
トーセンス
|
4
稍
9頭
浦和
14.10.08
C1七
1500左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
40.4 451k
2番
5-5-5-5
ギンザプレ
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
14.10.07
白菊(しら
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
40.8 464k
5番
4-3-2-2
スチブナイ
|
取止
不
浦和
14.10.06
C2四五
1400左ダ
-人
☆張田昂
55.0
9番
|
前々走
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.26
C1三四
1200左ダ
11人
今野忠
53.0
1:16.6 (1.1)
38.9 413k
8番
10-7-8
トーセンス
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
14.09.10
鳳凰乱舞!
C1三
1600左ダ
11人
見澤譲
56.0
1:47.9 (4.2)
40.7 471k
4番
10-9-9-10
オンワード
|
9
良
16頭
J函館
14.06.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
勝浦正
56.0
1:11.2 (0.7)
35.2 452k
10番
12-12
ナリタメロ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
14.09.01
C1三四
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.2 462k
12番
5-4-5
フォーハピ
|
取止
不
浦和
14.10.06
秋麗(しゅ
C2一
1600左ダ
-人
左海誠
54.0
5番
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.21
新緑特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
澤田龍
56.0
1:56.0 (2.7)
40.1 499k
11番
4-5-5-8
シンボリス
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
14.05.20
万葉(まん
C1二
1400左ダ
7人
杉村一
54.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
40.2 485k
8番
6-7-5-5
ドルフィン
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
14.09.23
草野仁さん
C2
1200左ダ
9人
左海誠
54.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
38.4 438k
10番
5-5-5
バシニアテ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
14.09.01
有りの実特
3歳
1500左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:36.5 (0.1)
39.6 461k
5番
6-5-5-3
ノーストラ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
14.09.10
鳳凰乱舞!
C1三
1600左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.6 (1.9)
39.8 456k
2番
5-5-5-6
オンワード
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
14.09.05
銀河(ぎん
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.9 (3.0)
42.0 465k
5番
9-9-10-12
リュウノヒ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
14.09.10
サンスポ予
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
☆張田昂
55.0
1:38.7 (0.9)
39.6 481k
12番
7-7-5-5
マイネルナ
|
3走前
|
10
不
10頭
川崎
14.09.08
C1四
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
53.0
1:39.7 (3.6)
42.7 417k
4番
8-8-8-10
アンジュデ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
14.08.01
サードニク
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
見澤譲
56.0
1:39.3 (2.0)
40.6 470k
11番
12-12-12-12
スパイスフ
|
7
重
12頭
J函館
14.06.15
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
4人
荻野琢
56.0
59.7 (0.7)
36.0 450k
4番
6-6
エゴイスト
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
14.08.06
C1三四
1600左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
40.7 463k
4番
4-4-4-4
ブレイクフ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
14.09.11
コスモス賞
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.7 (0.3)
39.9 443k
10番
7-6-5-3
マキノビュ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
14.04.10
春興(しゅ
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:58.0 (1.2)
41.0 500k
6番
2-2-2-2
ダイリング
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
14.04.30
新緑(しん
C1三
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
41.9 480k
3番
5-3-2-3
ユキアカリ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
14.09.01
C2
1200左ダ
5人
☆山本紀
53.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
38.9 437k
2番
4-4-5
フラグラー
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
14.08.06
トマト特別
3歳
1700左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:51.0 (0.7)
40.4 462k
9番
4-4-4-4
ブラックバ
|
18
良
18頭
J東京
14.05.25
4歳上
2000左芝
18人
的場勇
55.0
2:03.9 (3.7)
38.9 430k
4番
4-4-5
ロンギング
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
14.08.18
向日葵(ひ
C2一
1400左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.4 466k
4番
7-9-5-8
マニール
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
14.08.05
トロピカル
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
☆張田昂
55.0
1:37.4 (0.1)
39.0 472k
6番
9-9-7-4
ミスモトヒ
|
4走前
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.30
湘南ひらつ
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.2 (1.8)
40.3 419k
8番
7-7-7-7
ブルーレー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
14.07.15
月見草(つ
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
見澤譲
56.0
1:42.0 (4.4)
40.6 470k
9番
12-12-12-12
アポロズス
|
10
良
16頭
J新潟
14.05.04
3歳未勝利
1000芝
5人
荻野琢
56.0
57.6 (1.2)
34.4 456k
3番
ミラクルア
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
14.07.17
C1三四
1600左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.5 (0.4)
39.6 449k
10番
3-3-3-2
コスモフル
|
1
重
13頭
大井
14.08.15
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.5 (0.8)
38.7 442k
5番
1-1-1
スーパーレ
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
14.03.20
草萌(くさ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
40.6 497k
13番
3-4-4-5
ゴールドリ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
14.04.17
春眠(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:45.6 (1.8)
41.8 487k
6番
2-2-1-3
フェイスフ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
14.08.19
流星(りゅ
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
☆張田昂
53.0
1:36.7 (0.6)
40.3 427k
4番
4-4-4-3
アンジュデ
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
14.07.17
西瓜(すい
3歳
1700左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:52.2 (1.5)
41.0 465k
7番
4-4-3-4
ソウルシル
|
15
良
16頭
J新潟
14.05.17
石打特別
外1800左芝
16人
嶋田純
55.0
1:48.7 (1.9)
36.5 428k
6番
8-8
アースザス
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
14.07.25
三崎(みさ
C2一
1500左ダ
10人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.0 (2.0)
40.6 463k
8番
7-7-7-7
ポッドアレ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
14.07.14
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
☆張田昂
55.0
1:38.4 (1.6)
39.0 468k
5番
10-9-8-8
ケイティケ
|
5走前
|