|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 428
|
434 | 459
|
445 | 453
|
522 | 540
|
513 | 530
|
491 | 509
|
465 | 475
|
453 | 468
|
422 | 437
|
486 | 495
|
453 | 482
|
464 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -3
|
450 -1
|
453 +1
|
531 -5
|
532 +4
|
504 +4
|
473 +8
|
457 -2
|
426 -4
|
495 -9
|
477 -5
|
471 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1240良芝17
-
園1303良ダ7
|
園1175不ダ1
大1288不ダ4
園1512不ダ9
園1299稍ダ2
|
園1206稍ダ9
園1295不ダ1
園1506不ダ5
園1295不ダ1
|
-
阪1234良芝13
-
園1289不ダ6
|
-
淀1228良芝4
園1531不ダ1
園1292不ダ1
|
-
豊1255稍ダ6
-
園1299不ダ7
|
-
阪1255不ダ8
島1510良ダ12
園1298不ダ8
|
-
東1269良ダ14
園1522重ダ5
園1297不ダ5
|
園1211不ダ8
豊1245良芝18
-
園1320不ダ10
|
園1216良ダ4
園1297重ダ1
館1532重ダ5
園1297重ダ1
|
-
豊1247良芝17
盛1470良芝2
-
|
-
浦1272不ダ3
園1484不ダ5
園1293重ダ6
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
03115
1007
0000
0000
|
34613
1004
0014
0000
|
31515
0001
1209
0003
|
22111
0001
0000
0002
|
27418
0000
1016
0001
|
27213
0000
0002
0000
|
43210
0000
0002
0000
|
4128
0001
0116
0001
|
20026
0000
0000
0000
|
32012
0000
0002
0000
|
3118
0003
2166
0000
|
10114
76116
53426
2001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
園田
14.11.12
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.6 459k
10番
4-4-2-2
スケルツァ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
14.11.14
ぐらじおら
B2
1400右ダ
9人
宮下康
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
38.9 451k
1番
11-11-12-12
パルトゥー
|
4
良
12頭
園田
14.11.13
B2
B2
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:53.3 (0.5)
40.0 452k
9番
3-3-2-2
エーシンオ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.11.14
ぐらじおら
B2
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
40.6 536k
4番
2-3-6-8
パルトゥー
|
7
良
11頭
園田
14.11.12
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
2人
田野豊
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
38.9 528k
8番
10-9-9-6
スケルツァ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.11.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.7 500k
8番
6-6-3-3
ショウナン
|
1
良
10頭
園田
14.11.07
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.9 465k
7番
5-5-5-3
ナムラキン
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.11.12
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
38.3 459k
1番
9-9-10-8
スケルツァ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
14.11.12
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
8人
松浦政
54.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
40.2 430k
6番
11-11-11-11
エーシンザ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.11.14
ぐらじおら
B2
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.8 504k
8番
8-7-7-6
パルトゥー
|
4
重
9頭
門別
14.11.04
よい食笑味
B4
1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:49.4 (2.8)
39.8 482k
7番
5-5-5-5
ペイシャゴ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
14.11.14
ぐらじおら
B2
1400右ダ
11人
下原理
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.2 476k
11番
10-10-10-8
パルトゥー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
12頭
園田
14.10.29
DASHよ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
38.9 461k
1番
8-7-9-8
トラディシ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.09.24
おゝ浜のポ
B1B2
1400右ダ
8人
大山真
55.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
41.0 458k
11番
3-3-3-7
ヒデノシス
|
2
重
11頭
園田
14.10.22
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.9 453k
1番
3-3-4-3
ショウナン
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.31
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.6 536k
4番
5-5-7-5
アルマダク
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
ろべりあ賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
田野豊
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.3 531k
2番
11-11-10-10
エーシンネ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.23
ゆーかり賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
39.5 502k
1番
12-12-10-7
エーシンザ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
14.10.15
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
54.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
40.3 473k
6番
5-4-2-3
パラマンボ
|
8
重
11頭
園田
14.10.22
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
8人
板野央
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
40.4 464k
9番
11-11-2-2
ヒデノシス
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
ろべりあ賞
B2
1400右ダ
10人
松浦聡
54.0
1:33.8 (4.2)
42.3 436k
9番
7-6-10-12
エーシンネ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.10.30
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
57.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.6 494k
4番
5-5-6-5
ファーウエ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
14.10.21
藤袴特別
B4
1700右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.5 (4.5)
41.0 488k
10番
8-8-6-7
ペイシャゴ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.31
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.2 478k
9番
11-11-10-10
アルマダク
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.10.09
B1
B1
1400右ダ
10人
下原理
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.3 462k
12番
8-10-11-11
エイシンス
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.09.10
近江牛特別
B1
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
38.8 453k
5番
9-9-11-11
マルトクス
|
1
良
9頭
園田
14.10.08
11月3日
C1
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:55.5 (0.0)
39.7 453k
6番
4-3-3-4
ヴイブラッ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
14.10.17
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
40.3 540k
2番
5-5-3-1
オシャレレ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
14.10.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
田野豊
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.6 525k
7番
9-9-6-4
ダイシンウ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.10.02
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.0 501k
9番
9-9-7-5
タガノバベ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
14.09.24
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
坂本和
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.7 474k
4番
5-4-5-4
スケルツァ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.08.06
こむぎ賞B
B2C1
1700右ダ
4人
大山真
55.0
1:54.4 (0.7)
39.0 466k
8番
12-12-11-10
エーブキン
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
14.09.21
3歳上
1000芝
18人
横山和
55.0
57.3 (2.2)
34.2 430k
17番
カカリア
|
1
重
11頭
園田
14.10.15
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.6 495k
10番
3-4-4-2
サクラガオ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
14.10.07
滝上渓谷「
B4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:51.6 (0.2)
41.8 482k
4番
4-4-1-1
ドランケン
|
7
良
10頭
園田
14.08.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.2 473k
4番
10-10-10-10
エナエビス
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.09.17
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
40.6 460k
5番
5-6-8-9
アルファジ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.08.20
小野ひまわ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.5 456k
1番
5-5-8-7
トゥルーカ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.09.24
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
8人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
40.6 453k
8番
3-3-3-2
スケルツァ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
14.10.03
小牧太カッ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
42.0 534k
8番
3-4-6-9
ショウナン
|
2
良
10頭
園田
14.10.03
小牧太カッ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
木村健
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
40.1 522k
1番
9-9-4-2
ショウナン
|
7
不
12頭
園田
14.09.11
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
松本幸
56.0
1:29.9 (1.0)
39.5 505k
3番
8-7-10-7
アンジュバ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.09.03
まつばぼた
C1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.9 467k
12番
5-4-3-3
ヒデノシス
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.07.23
やしろ鴨川
B2
1700右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:53.7 (1.1)
39.6 465k
3番
10-11-10-7
オーケスト
|
15
稍
15頭
J新潟
14.08.10
3歳上
1200左ダ
15人
▲伴啓太
52.0
1:14.2 (3.4)
37.8 436k
5番
14-14
ヒカリマサ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
14.10.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
39.5 486k
7番
6-7-4-3
ケイウンコ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
14.09.23
AIR-G
C1
1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:50.7 (0.9)
41.5 486k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマコテ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
14.06.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
39.8 478k
9番
8-8-8-7
マルトクス
|
4走前
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.08.25
ペリドット
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.1 (1.5)
38.3 463k
12番
9-10-10
クレバーペ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
14.07.30
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.2 450k
5番
5-4-3-3
トゥルーカ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
14.09.12
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
40.9 449k
10番
3-3-2-4
フラッシュ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
14.09.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
40.0 532k
4番
7-7-8-8
エイシンス
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.09.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
39.3 521k
10番
10-10-9-6
エイシンス
|
11
良
12頭
園田
14.08.21
きんせんか
C1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
41.9 508k
10番
7-4-4-5
ジャックス
|
4
重
10頭
園田
14.08.14
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
40.0 474k
5番
8-8-4-4
ハッピーア
|
5
重
8頭
園田
14.07.03
B2
B2
1700右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:52.2 (1.7)
39.6 463k
3番
8-8-6-5
イメージガ
|
15
稍
16頭
J福島
14.07.20
3歳上
1200右芝
16人
宮崎北
55.0
1:12.1 (2.2)
36.9 428k
1番
13-13
エバーダン
|
2
良
10頭
園田
14.09.18
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
55.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
39.4 488k
1番
6-6-6-4
ファーウエ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
14.09.09
平取町沙流
C1
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.4 (0.6)
40.1 480k
5番
4-5-5-5
ハーブティ
|
5
稍
9頭
園田
14.05.28
B2
B2
1700右ダ
5人
小谷周
56.0
1:53.3 (1.5)
40.2 480k
2番
4-4-3-3
エーシンプ
|
5走前
|