|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 516
|
464 | 496
|
456 | 494
|
444 | 462
|
458 | 472
|
446 | 467
|
436 | 475
|
462 | 482
|
422 | 446
|
458 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
519 +4
|
489 +3
|
485 +6
|
440 +8
|
464 -8
|
459 +1
|
469 +4
|
473 -7
|
444 -4
|
462 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠500重ダ1
笠1275良ダ3
笠1420稍ダ2
笠1275良ダ3
|
-
淀1259稍ダ9
淀1351良芝15
笠1306良ダ6
|
-
潟1227良芝4
潟1363良芝7
笠1268稍ダ7
|
名503良ダ10
笠1271稍ダ8
笠1420良ダ6
笠1271稍ダ8
|
-
淀1231良芝15
-
-
|
-
佐1274稍ダ1
笠1441重ダ8
笠1292良ダ4
|
-
大1263良ダ5
大1414良ダ4
笠1288良ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1307不ダ1
-
-
|
-
園1299重ダ7
大1457良ダ14
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
12530
8303
1201
0000
|
0014
0006
3349
0002
|
13211
37716
11114
0017
|
63241
00110
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
02010
0001
|
78452
00012
21217
0011
|
44528
10125
0000
0000
|
35211
0000
0000
0000
|
72666
0000
0000
0000
|
12218
1004
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.15
奥飛騨賞
A4
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:43.4 (1.2)
38.0 515k
4番
5-6-5-3
ラヴネヴァ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.12
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.6 (2.3)
38.6 486k
2番
6-6-6-5
パラプリュ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
14.11.12
虎渓山(こ
A4
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
38.1 479k
6番
6-6-5-7
ハヌルソン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
14.11.12
虎渓山(こ
A4
1600右ダ
10人
▲深見勇
51.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
38.1 432k
3番
10-10-10-10
ハヌルソン
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
14.11.05
雪印メグミ
C1
1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.3 472k
2番
2-2
ソニックフ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
14.11.19
鉢叩(はち
B3
1400右ダ
8人
△山下雅
52.0
1:32.9 (2.3)
40.1 458k
2番
8-8-7-8
コハクフェ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.12
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.3 (3.0)
37.9 465k
5番
8-8-8-8
パラプリュ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
14.10.28
孔雀草特別
C2
1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.7 (2.6)
38.8 480k
1番
10-9
レッドペリ
|
9
稍
9頭
園田
14.10.24
リミテッド
C3
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:38.5 (5.9)
41.2 448k
1番
9-9-9-9
ワイララヴ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.11.05
さふらん賞
B2C1
1230右ダ
10人
田野豊
53.0
1:22.9 (3.3)
40.7 458k
5番
6-8-12-12
エールビス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
笠松
14.09.23
岐阜信用金
B2
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.1 513k
3番
3-3-3-3
ゴールドル
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.27
菊人形賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
38.8 483k
8番
3-3-4-4
カクテルフ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
14.10.30
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:58.8 (1.5)
37.7 481k
3番
6-6-6-7
バンダムミ
|
7
不
7頭
名古屋
14.11.03
ガーデンふ
A4
1400右ダ
7人
▲深見勇
51.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
38.7 435k
4番
6-6-6-6
ライブリヘ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
14.10.21
リボンハス
B4
1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
56.0
1:14.2 (0.7)
37.9 468k
9番
8-6
サオトメ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.12
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
5人
△山下雅
52.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
39.9 458k
8番
2-2-2-3
パラプリュ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.27
野菊特別
B1
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.3 (2.3)
38.0 467k
5番
10-10-10-9
デトロイト
|
5
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C2
1200右ダ
10人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
37.7 488k
8番
10-10
シュンプウ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
14.10.09
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:36.1 (1.7)
40.8 445k
5番
9-9-10-10
アイアイラ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
14.10.22
あおき賞C
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
田野豊
54.0
1:34.2 (3.9)
41.9 458k
11番
5-5-10-12
ビジンダネ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
14.02.11
OKB大垣
A4
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
38.4 514k
10番
4-4-3-2
マッシヴリ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
14.10.14
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:45.2 (2.5)
41.6 488k
10番
4-4-4-6
シャドウフ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.15
奥飛騨賞
A4
1600右ダ
9人
△山下雅
54.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
37.4 483k
6番
8-7-6-5
ラヴネヴァ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.29
がんばれ笠
A4B3
1600右ダ
8人
横川怜
55.0
1:44.9 (2.4)
38.1 435k
10番
10-10-10-10
メニアオバ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.10.07
北海道競馬
B4
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
39.3 468k
2番
9-9
アギャント
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
14.11.03
カケス賞
B3
1400右ダ
10人
△山下雅
52.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
39.8 455k
10番
6-6-7-9
タイガーテ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
14.10.14
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.6 (3.9)
40.1 471k
9番
10-10-10-10
シャドウフ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.07.31
占冠村ふる
C2
1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
38.7 478k
6番
6-6
サマーフェ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
14.09.19
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
8人
田野豊
56.0
1:35.5 (2.4)
40.6 443k
8番
10-10-10-9
チコリー
|
11
良
11頭
園田
14.10.02
もみじ賞B
B2
1400右ダ
9人
山田雄
54.0
1:34.1 (3.7)
42.1 463k
7番
5-5-6-9
トラディシ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
14.01.10
オッズパー
A2
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
55.0
1:42.0 (0.0)
37.7 516k
4番
2-2-2-2
バンダムミ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
14.09.23
健康生活サ
B1
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:44.7 (1.9)
37.8 479k
7番
7-7-7-7
レインボー
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
14.09.24
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
38.2 482k
8番
8-8-8-6
ドルフィン
|
8
不
8頭
名古屋
14.10.21
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.8 (3.5)
39.6 434k
5番
8-8-8-8
ドニゼッテ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
14.09.23
AIR-G
C1
1700右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:51.2 (1.4)
40.5 460k
3番
4-4-4-5
デルマコテ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.27
菊人形賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
△山下雅
52.0
1:32.4 (3.2)
39.0 458k
5番
6-6-6-6
カクテルフ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
14.09.23
健康生活サ
B1
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
37.1 463k
4番
9-9-9-9
レインボー
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.07.17
JA門別ア
C2
1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
474k
12番
5-7
ヤマノラバ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
14.09.03
リミテッド
C3
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
56.0
1:35.8 (1.1)
40.4 437k
8番
8-8-10-10
リュウノタ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
14.09.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
54.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
41.7 464k
1番
4-5-7-9
エイシンス
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
13.12.11
冬木立賞
A5
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
37.1 514k
1番
3-4-4-3
マッシヴリ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
14.08.25
根ノ上(ね
B1
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:44.3 (1.8)
40.2 479k
9番
4-4-6-8
ゴッドスピ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
14.08.27
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
37.9 486k
9番
9-9-9-6
ハイアンド
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
14.10.01
ヒマラヤ杉
A4
1400右ダ
9人
▲村上弘
51.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
39.4 428k
6番
8-8-8-8
ヒシエクス
|
16
良
16頭
J札幌
14.08.30
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
9人
▲城戸義
53.0
2:05.3 (2.4)
37.8 450k
10番
10-9-11-15
ビキニスタ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
14.10.14
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
△山下雅
52.0
1:46.4 (3.7)
42.3 463k
6番
5-5-7-9
シャドウフ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
14.08.25
根ノ上(ね
B1
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.2 (2.7)
39.3 467k
10番
9-9-9-9
ゴッドスピ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
14.07.02
優駿の里安
C2
1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.4 (0.7)
38.3 474k
4番
7-8
ケイアイエ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
14.08.20
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:36.9 (2.7)
42.6 434k
7番
4-5-6-6
ナンバーワ
|
7
重
10頭
園田
14.09.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
山田雄
54.0
1:29.9 (1.5)
40.0 467k
6番
2-2-3-3
インプレス
|
5走前
|