|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 494
|
490 | 496
|
475 | 492
|
448 | 448
|
474 | 492
|
486 | 498
|
490 | 490
|
453 | 469
|
474 | 484
|
428 | 458
|
523 | 536
|
448 | 466
|
436 | 436
|
450 | 461
|
438 | 460
|
446 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 +3
|
503 +13
|
501 -1
|
450 -6
|
475 +5
|
517 +4
|
508 +7
|
476 +2
|
483 +3
|
451 +1
|
527 -3
|
470 +18
|
449 +9
|
461 -1
|
458 +4
|
457 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1463重ダ2
島1543良芝12
-
-
|
-
大1583良ダ8
-
大1583良ダ8
|
-
大1567稍ダ2
-
大1567稍ダ2
|
島1490稍ダ4
潟1545重ダ9
豊2055良芝14
-
|
船1517重ダ7
-
-
-
|
門1505稍ダ4
大1589稍ダ9
-
大1589稍ダ9
|
-
法1521良芝10
豊2050良芝13
-
|
大1493良ダ4
大1554稍ダ5
大2113重ダ2
大1554稍ダ5
|
門1506良ダ1
淀1539良芝11
阪2049良芝8
-
|
-
佐2031不ダ6
佐2163良ダ11
-
|
門1527良ダ7
門1597稍ダ1
門2117稍ダ4
-
|
大1499良ダ3
大1586稍ダ8
-
大1586稍ダ8
|
-
東1536良芝15
法2056良芝16
-
|
-
大1574良ダ5
-
大1574良ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1528稍ダ8
-
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0005
0000
0104
0000
|
0000
1223
0001
0000
|
11011
34541
0105
0000
|
0014
0101
0003
0001
|
0018
21311
1111
0000
|
2317
0116
0003
0000
|
0000
0002
0014
0104
|
1014
12325
00210
0100
|
1001
0000
4202
0102
|
1404
0303
3104
0001
|
1113
0106
2013
0001
|
0020
0215
1112
0000
|
0000
0000
0003
0106
|
01310
2206
0001
0000
|
32212
2021
0000
0000
|
12220
1111
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
16頭
大井
14.11.10
うさぎ座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
▲西啓太
53.0
1:29.4 (1.3)
39.8 498k
5番
9-9-8
ショウノペ
|
取消
良
10頭
大井
14.05.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
-人
繁田健
56.0
7番
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.11.13
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
40.6 502k
11番
15-15-13-13
ポロロッカ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.11.10
うさぎ座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
38.3 456k
15番
15-15-15
ショウノペ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.29
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
江川伸
54.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
40.2 470k
7番
11-11-11-11
クラッシュ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
14.11.10
うさぎ座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
16人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
39.7 513k
16番
11-13-14
ショウノペ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
14.11.10
C2四五
内1600右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
42.3 501k
7番
9-9-10-11
サキノダイ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.11.13
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
16人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.3 474k
12番
11-11-9-7
ポロロッカ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
14.10.02
日高町商工
B1
2000右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
2:10.6 (0.9)
39.7 480k
4番
6-6-1-2
キタノイッ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
14.11.10
C2四五
内1600右ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
41.2 450k
1番
1-1-1-1
サキノダイ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.11.10
うさぎ座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
39.1 530k
9番
12-13-13
ショウノペ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
14.07.27
ゆうがお特
3歳
外1700右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:49.9 (0.9)
39.7 452k
8番
9-10-8-9
ハタノデバ
|
6
良
13頭
J福島
14.10.26
3歳上
2600右芝
5人
松田大
54.0
2:38.8 (1.2)
36.2 440k
8番
5-5-5-4
ナンヨーケ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.11.13
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
40.9 462k
15番
8-8-11-10
ポロロッカ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.11.12
C2八九十
内1600右ダ
5人
遠藤健
56.0
1:42.9 (0.1)
39.3 454k
6番
3-3-2-2
ローレンカ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
14.11.13
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
15人
山田信
54.0
1:44.9 (2.0)
41.6 458k
9番
10-9-6-6
ポロロッカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
不
16頭
大井
14.10.23
飛鳥さくら
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
38.9 498k
16番
13-13
トウカイマ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.04.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
39.1 490k
12番
7-6-4-4
アリウム
|
12
重
16頭
大井
14.10.24
週末めとろ
C2一
内1600右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.0 (3.1)
40.4 498k
1番
14-14-14-13
エイシンコ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
14.10.24
週末めとろ
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.0 (3.1)
39.8 462k
13番
15-16-16-16
エイシンコ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.24
C2四五
1500左ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:39.5 (2.7)
40.3 462k
12番
10-10-11-12
カウアイフ
|
11
不
15頭
大井
14.10.22
C1C2
外1200右ダ
11人
楢崎功
55.0
1:15.9 (2.2)
38.4 512k
8番
13-13
アヅマキュ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
14.10.22
千鳥ヶ淵賞
C1C2
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:46.4 (3.1)
42.7 497k
3番
6-7-6-6
シャガール
|
15
重
16頭
大井
14.10.24
週末めとろ
C2一
内1600右ダ
14人
増田充
56.0
1:44.9 (4.0)
41.7 472k
12番
11-12-15-14
エイシンコ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
14.09.18
サイアーラ
B1
1800右ダ
1人
阪野学
55.0
1:55.3 (0.7)
38.6 484k
8番
4-4-2-2
キタノイッ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
14.10.22
千鳥ヶ淵賞
C1C2
内1600右ダ
2人
吉原寛
53.0
1:45.3 (2.0)
41.3 458k
1番
4-4-8-9
シャガール
|
9
不
14頭
大井
14.10.22
世田谷サギ
C1C2
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:29.8 (2.1)
40.0 523k
3番
7-9-8
サクラアル
|
5
稍
9頭
大井
14.07.06
あさがお特
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
40.9 455k
5番
5-6-6-7
グランドフ
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
14.09.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
北村宏
56.0
1:54.6 (0.6)
39.3 440k
3番
4-5-6-6
ヒムカ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
14.10.24
週末めとろ
C2一
内1600右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
39.6 452k
14番
9-9-8-7
エイシンコ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
14.10.24
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
遠藤健
56.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
40.9 454k
5番
5-5-1-1
シャイニー
|
9
良
13頭
大井
14.10.20
メトロポリ
C2二
外1400右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
39.6 462k
7番
5-4-4
ソウルキン
|
前々走
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.09.30
かえで特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:29.3 (1.4)
39.3 499k
12番
15-12-12
ケージープ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
14.04.04
チューリッ
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:43.9 (1.8)
41.4 492k
14番
7-7-7-8
スマイルピ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
14.10.03
紅葉特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
41.1 494k
1番
5-5-3-3
キングマシ
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
14.08.30
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
田邊裕
54.0
1:56.7 (2.1)
40.6 452k
10番
9-9-10-11
ドラゴンズ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.17
C2三
1500左ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:37.7 (1.8)
40.0 477k
2番
5-4-5-7
オーバーザ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
14.07.10
はまなす特
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:29.7 (2.2)
40.2 499k
9番
10-11-11
テッサロニ
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
14.09.06
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
石橋脩
56.0
1:56.6 (2.4)
41.3 486k
11番
1-1-1-1
ザンブロー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
14.10.03
紅葉特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
41.5 468k
5番
10-9-10-10
キングマシ
|
門別
14.08.21
王冠賞〔H
3歳
2600右ダ
3人
伊藤千
56.0
3:00.7 (0.6)
38.3 484k
2番
4-5-3-4
スタンドア
|
2
良
12頭
大井
14.10.03
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
40.2 458k
4番
2-2-1-1
ムーンフラ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.10.02
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:28.8 (0.0)
39.1 527k
4番
10-7-6
エースヴィ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
14.06.27
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
40.6 458k
10番
8-9-8-8
ロンギフォ
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
14.08.23
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
3人
北村宏
56.0
2:14.7 (0.6)
35.8 440k
10番
8-7-6-4
コスモナー
|
5
良
9頭
大井
14.09.30
C1C2
外1400右ダ
5人
早田功
55.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
39.1 443k
8番
6-6-6
ウインホイ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
14.10.01
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
遠藤健
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.2 451k
1番
1-4-4
ビリーバロ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.09.30
かえで特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.1 (0.2)
38.7 462k
8番
9-9-7
ケージープ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
15頭
J新潟
14.08.24
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
5人
北村宏
56.0
1:12.8 (1.0)
37.7 500k
6番
6-6
ドスコイサ
|
3
不
11頭
大井
14.03.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
吉井竜
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
41.3 491k
12番
7-8-4-4
ハリーバリ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.09.19
花野特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
40.6 492k
6番
9-9-10-9
バアゼルザ
|
9
重
15頭
J新潟
14.08.09
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
田邊裕
54.0
1:54.5 (1.5)
38.8 448k
10番
6-6-5-6
ヴァールハ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
14.05.19
薫風(くん
C2三
1400左ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
41.2 467k
6番
5-5-7-8
スチブナイ
|
7
良
8頭
大井
14.06.22
矢車草特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
41.3 498k
4番
2-2-3-3
ブリージー
|
13
重
16頭
J東京
14.06.29
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
6人
ローウ
56.0
2:13.4 (1.9)
39.7 486k
5番
2-3-3-3
シゲルヒュ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
14.09.19
花野特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
40.4 467k
4番
6-6-2-2
バアゼルザ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印種苗ス
B4
1800右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:57.7 (0.3)
40.7 480k
4番
4-4-3-3
ナデシコス
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.09.19
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
楢崎功
54.0
1:36.1 (0.3)
39.8 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
ベアファー
|
2
良
11頭
大井
14.09.17
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:37.6 (0.5)
39.5 523k
2番
9-9-5-5
クロヒゲ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
14.06.06
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.1 459k
7番
10-10-9-7
ナイキアド
|
2
良
16頭
J新潟
14.08.02
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
5人
北村宏
56.0
2:27.9 (0.0)
36.7 436k
13番
5-5-7-7
センショウ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
14.09.16
こうま座特
C2一
外1800右ダ
2人
早田功
56.0
1:57.4 (0.9)
41.1 448k
5番
2-2-1-1
トップバゴ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.09.17
3歳
内1500右ダ
4人
遠藤健
56.0
1:37.6 (0.5)
39.9 447k
1番
4-4-4-3
クロヒゲ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.09.18
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.2 (0.3)
40.2 466k
1番
5-4-5-4
エーブキッ
|
4走前
|
5
良
15頭
J新潟
14.08.02
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
北村宏
56.0
1:55.0 (1.0)
39.5 492k
3番
4-4-3-3
ウラレナ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
君子蘭特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
吉井竜
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
40.1 491k
9番
13-11-7-6
ワットロン
|
9
不
13頭
大井
14.08.29
処暑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
41.8 489k
13番
6-8-11-12
ワイエスエ
|
4
稍
13頭
J福島
14.07.12
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
田邊裕
54.0
1:49.0 (0.6)
38.2 450k
12番
9-9-2-3
イデアオブ
|
7
良
8頭
船橋
14.05.05
船橋オート
C2三四
1600左ダ
7人
江川伸
54.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
40.7 476k
8番
2-2-4-6
ゴールドグ
|
9
不
11頭
大井
14.06.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.5 (1.6)
41.7 499k
1番
2-2-2-2
エックスフ
|
12
不
15頭
J東京
14.06.08
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
3人
松岡正
56.0
2:14.5 (3.3)
40.2 490k
7番
4-3-5-5
オペラハッ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
14.08.29
処暑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
40.9 465k
6番
8-7-10-9
ワイエスエ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.07.15
JAバンク
C1
1700右ダ
1人
阪野学
56.0
1:50.6 (0.1)
39.6 476k
3番
4-4-2-2
ナトゥーラ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
14.08.28
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:36.6 (0.0)
39.9 450k
3番
1-1-1-1
エスプリド
|
3
良
14頭
大井
14.08.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
38.6 529k
9番
10-8-8
タケノサン
|
6
良
10頭
大井
14.05.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.3 (1.5)
40.7 452k
4番
4-4-5-5
ブラックビ
|
4
良
12頭
J福島
14.07.13
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
6人
北村宏
56.0
2:42.5 (0.6)
36.2 444k
4番
8-9-9-8
ダークビア
|
1
重
13頭
大井
14.08.28
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.8 452k
11番
8-7-8-7
クリノエベ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
14.08.26
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
遠藤健
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
40.8 444k
12番
5-5-2-2
ビートザボ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
14.08.27
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
41.1 467k
6番
7-5-4-3
トゥモロー
|
5走前
|