|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 493
|
458 | 460
|
482 | 482
|
-
|
456 | 464
|
460 | 460
|
-
|
466 | 466
|
470 | 478
|
-
|
466 | 474
|
472 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 -2
|
454 ±0
|
485 +5
|
456 +6
|
462 -2
|
458 ±0
|
509 -1
|
474 +8
|
466 -3
|
434 -2
|
476 -4
|
465 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1399良ダ2
-
-
|
-
大1384良ダ3
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1306良ダ5
川1408重ダ8
-
-
|
川1363良ダ8
大1390良ダ7
-
-
|
-
船1400重ダ3
-
船1400重ダ3
|
-
川1373稍ダ4
-
-
|
-
川1399重ダ6
-
船1404重ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
船1406良ダ4
-
船1406良ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
0101
0100
0000
0000
|
1121
0010
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
1002
0000
|
0021
0000
0000
0000
|
1312
0000
0002
0000
|
0105
0001
0000
0000
|
0016
0002
0000
0000
|
0102
0022
0000
0000
|
0000
0001
1110
0000
|
0012
0002
0000
0000
|
1301
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
浦和
14.11.17
2歳二三
1500左ダ
7人
笠野雄
55.0
1:39.9 (0.1)
41.5 493k
10番
7-7-5-4
エスシーカ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
14.11.13
2歳
内1500右ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
40.0 454k
12番
3-3-3-2
カットニス
|
4
稍
6頭
門別
14.11.06
2歳5組
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:52.5 (1.0)
41.0 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
イナズマア
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
2歳三
1200左ダ
6人
☆張田昂
54.0
1:17.3 (0.8)
40.1 450k
3番
5-4-5
シグロデオ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
14.10.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
阪野学
55.0
1:03.4 (0.3)
38.8 464k
5番
4-4
ヤマノサラ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
14.11.12
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
張田京
54.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
39.6 458k
9番
7-8-7
コパノリボ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
14.11.13
2歳
内1500右ダ
8人
張田昂
55.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
39.9 510k
1番
8-8-6-6
カットニス
|
11
良
13頭
大井
14.11.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
高橋利
55.0
1:16.2 (2.7)
38.2 466k
4番
13-13
カリエン
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
14.11.06
秋桜(こす
2歳2
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:37.3 (0.4)
41.1 469k
11番
5-6-4-3
ヨイチビー
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
14.10.27
2歳二
1500左ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:40.4 (2.4)
42.2 436k
8番
6-6-6-6
ロイド
|
6
良
11頭
門別
14.10.29
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
佐々国
55.0
1:16.5 (0.9)
39.2 480k
7番
7-7
アベニンバ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
14.11.17
2歳二三
1500左ダ
6人
石崎駿
55.0
1:47.8 (8.0)
48.9 461k
11番
4-5-10-11
エスシーカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
2歳三
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
55.0
1:17.7 (1.2)
40.3 493k
9番
8-9-10
シグロデオ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
39.7 462k
3番
4-4
トチノカレ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:53.3 (1.1)
38.8 482k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダイナミッ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
14.09.26
2歳四
1200左ダ
2人
☆張田昂
53.0
1:18.3 (0.8)
40.1 450k
8番
4-4-5
リュウノオ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
55.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
37.5 456k
4番
4-3
ヴァイキン
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
2歳三
1200左ダ
10人
張田京
54.0
1:18.2 (1.7)
40.8 459k
5番
6-7-8
シグロデオ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
2歳三
1200左ダ
7人
中野省
55.0
1:17.7 (1.2)
39.9 509k
2番
12-11-11
シグロデオ
|
3
重
9頭
船橋
14.10.27
2歳二
1500左ダ
6人
高橋利
55.0
1:40.0 (2.0)
42.0 469k
6番
5-5-5-4
ロイド
|
1
良
10頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
55.0
1:52.8 (0.6)
39.3 470k
6番
5-5-3-1
サカベンツ
|
6
重
9頭
川崎
14.10.16
サンライズ
2歳2
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:39.9 (2.9)
42.9 433k
8番
4-4-6-5
ビービーオ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
14.10.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
佐々国
55.0
1:14.3 (0.6)
38.7 474k
7番
1-1
スタチュー
|
7
重
9頭
船橋
14.10.27
2歳二
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
55.0
1:41.0 (3.0)
41.5 467k
3番
8-9-9-8
ロイド
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
14.07.18
リアトリス
2歳
1000左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:03.9 (1.3)
39.4 453k
2番
5-3
ガルテリオ
|
1
不
11頭
門別
14.08.19
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:01.9 (0.0)
37.9 460k
10番
3-3
リュウノコ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:57.5 (3.3)
44.8 472k
1番
1-1-1-1
サカベンツ
|
5
稍
6頭
船橋
14.09.04
アマリネデ
2歳
1000左ダ
5人
☆張田昂
53.0
1:03.3 (1.5)
39.2 450k
2番
5-5
リズムプラ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
阪野学
55.0
1:03.3 (0.7)
38.5 462k
9番
4-4
クリノチュ
|
8
重
9頭
川崎
14.10.16
サンライズ
2歳2
1500左ダ
7人
張田京
54.0
1:40.8 (3.8)
43.8 456k
6番
5-5-5-6
ビービーオ
|
7
重
9頭
川崎
14.10.16
サンライズ
2歳2
1500左ダ
6人
中野省
55.0
1:40.0 (3.0)
42.7 510k
4番
8-8-7-8
ビービーオ
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
14.09.22
2歳二
1500左ダ
5人
高橋利
54.0
1:40.5 (1.0)
42.5 466k
3番
4-4-4-4
グラッドユ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.09.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:55.0 (0.2)
38.8 478k
3番
4-6-7-5
マキシマム
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.25
2歳三
1200左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:17.2 (0.4)
40.2 428k
8番
8-6-6
ビートライ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
14.10.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
佐々国
55.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
39.4 474k
1番
1-1
ゴーフォー
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
14.09.22
2歳二
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:40.6 (1.1)
43.5 461k
6番
2-2-2-2
グラッドユ
|
3走前
|
-
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
14.08.07
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.9 (1.3)
40.2 460k
4番
2-3
プリンセス
|
4
良
8頭
門別
14.09.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:03.2 (0.7)
39.4 470k
8番
1-1
チャッチャ
|
-
|
2
良
9頭
門別
14.09.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
55.0
1:03.1 (0.4)
37.8 460k
8番
3-3
ヴィクトリ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
14.09.26
2歳四
1200左ダ
6人
張田京
54.0
1:17.7 (0.2)
39.6 460k
7番
2-3-3
リュウノオ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.25
2歳三
1200左ダ
11人
中野省
54.0
1:17.0 (0.2)
39.0 517k
7番
12-10-9
ビートライ
|
8
不
10頭
浦和
14.09.11
新選(しん
2歳
1500左ダ
5人
高橋利
54.0
1:41.6 (3.1)
42.9 465k
8番
7-6-8-9
ジャジャウ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
14.08.14
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:55.2 (0.6)
42.0 476k
3番
5-4-4-4
ヘブンズゲ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
14.09.02
2歳
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:18.8 (1.5)
41.5 428k
9番
7-4-4
タニオブゴ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
14.09.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
佐々国
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.6 466k
2番
1-1
アンジェリ
|
7
不
9頭
船橋
14.09.02
2歳
1200左ダ
4人
石崎駿
54.0
1:19.1 (3.3)
41.4 467k
3番
6-6-6
コアレスパ
|
4走前
|
-
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.07.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
38.3 458k
12番
2-2
ラピス
|
4
良
8頭
門別
14.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.9 (0.3)
38.2 464k
4番
5-5
チェリーワ
|
-
|
2
重
9頭
門別
14.09.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.5 (0.4)
36.4 460k
3番
4-4
ハクシンラ
|
9
不
11頭
船橋
14.09.02
2歳
1200左ダ
9人
張田京
54.0
1:19.6 (2.3)
41.4 454k
2番
10-10-10
タニオブゴ
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
14.09.02
2歳
1200左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:18.6 (1.3)
41.0 515k
10番
11-7-6
タニオブゴ
|
5
良
6頭
船橋
14.08.06
ベイサイド
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
高橋利
54.0
1:41.2 (1.2)
40.2 465k
4番
2-2-2-2
ノースサン
|
-
|
3
良
8頭
船橋
14.08.08
ハイビスカ
2歳
1000左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:04.4 (1.0)
39.2 428k
5番
7-7
ゴーゴーマ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
14.09.03
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.4 (0.6)
38.8 468k
5番
1-1
タイムビヨ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
14.08.08
ハイビスカ
2歳
1000左ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:03.7 (0.3)
40.0 472k
8番
1-1
ゴーゴーマ
|
5走前
|