|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝10
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 434
|
441 | 478
|
460 | 486
|
438 | 444
|
438 | 471
|
391 | 426
|
426 | 440
|
434 | 441
|
411 | 420
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 +3
|
477 +4
|
473 +4
|
449 -3
|
463 +10
|
422 +7
|
444 +7
|
441 ±0
|
437 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1289良ダ4
法1381稍芝11
笠1289良ダ4
|
名527重ダ9
園1295不ダ1
笠1446良ダ4
笠1300良ダ5
|
笠505良ダ2
笠1305良ダ5
笠1465良ダ6
笠1305良ダ5
|
-
笠1314不ダ5
-
笠1314不ダ5
|
-
淀1282良ダ11
東1411良ダ10
笠1295不ダ1
|
名520良ダ6
淀1259良芝17
笠1428良ダ4
笠1292重ダ4
|
-
阪1281重ダ14
笠1455良ダ4
笠1303良ダ2
|
-
笠1281不ダ4
東1398良ダ8
笠1281不ダ4
|
-
盛1286稍ダ5
盛1404良芝8
笠1318重ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2215
0001
0001
0000
|
46983
01116
0005
0000
|
211643
0104
0000
0000
|
10221
0000
0106
0000
|
1215
0101
0004
0000
|
91817…
11324
0001
0000
|
26540
1005
0000
0000
|
2211
0002
0005
0001
|
02025
1005
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
9頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系C1
C1316
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
55.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
39.0 432k
2番
2-2-1-1
ハッピーウ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
14.11.26
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
39.4 473k
4番
9-9-9-8
アートオブ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系C1
C1316
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
57.0
1:33.0 (4.0)
39.9 469k
7番
7-7-7-7
ハッピーウ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
14.11.26
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
△山下雅
52.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
39.9 452k
9番
5-5-5-4
アートオブ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系C1
C1316
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
55.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
41.3 453k
1番
1-1-3-3
ハッピーウ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
14.11.26
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
8人
▲藤田玄
51.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
39.5 415k
7番
8-8-7-6
アートオブ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系C1
C1316
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
57.0
1:32.1 (3.1)
40.2 437k
9番
4-4-5-5
ハッピーウ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
尾島徹
54.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.9 441k
3番
4-4-4-3
ゴールドレ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系C1
C1316
1400右ダ
4人
尾島徹
57.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
39.8 430k
3番
5-5-4-4
ハッピーウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.14
1.15ウ
C1821
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
37.5 434k
4番
4-4-3-2
イニシアチ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.14
草津市住み
C17
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (3.3)
38.5 470k
4番
5-5-6-5
ミツアキダ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.14
草津市住み
C17
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.0 (2.7)
39.2 469k
7番
3-4-4-4
ミツアキダ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
14.11.04
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:52.9 (3.4)
41.6 450k
6番
5-4-5-6
フェリック
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
14.11.14
オッズパー
C19
1600右ダ
4人
横川怜
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
38.1 453k
7番
4-3-2-2
ジャズコン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.14
草津市住み
C17
1400右ダ
6人
▲藤田玄
51.0
1:31.3 (2.0)
38.7 416k
5番
4-3-3-3
ミツアキダ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.14
草津市住み
C17
1400右ダ
3人
△山下雅
54.0
1:32.6 (3.3)
38.5 436k
1番
7-7-5-5
ミツアキダ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.14
1.15ウ
C1821
1400右ダ
2人
尾島徹
54.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
38.6 436k
2番
2-2-1-1
ジャーサン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
14.11.08
一般戦C2
C2三組
1200左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
39.0 425k
5番
5-5
クインズブ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.27
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
37.7 434k
9番
4-4-4-3
ベストクオ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.30
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
38.5 470k
3番
9-9-8-8
ナイスバデ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.30
一文字菊特
C12
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
38.6 467k
6番
6-6-5-5
オグリスト
|
7
重
8頭
門別
14.10.21
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
6人
安藤洋
54.0
1:53.2 (3.1)
39.8 450k
3番
6-6-7-6
グルームア
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.27
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
横川怜
54.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
40.5 454k
5番
4-5-6-6
ハイランド
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.30
サラ系C1
C1114
1400右ダ
5人
▲藤田玄
52.0
1:33.3 (0.7)
39.0 416k
2番
8-9-9-8
アメリカン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.30
サラ系C1
C1114
1400右ダ
3人
△山下雅
55.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
39.6 435k
5番
6-6-5-5
アメリカン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.30
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
4人
尾島徹
54.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
37.8 434k
10番
2-2-2-2
グローバル
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.02
C2
C2
1600左芝
7人
山本政
56.0
1:41.2 (1.5)
39.8 425k
8番
3-4
クリノハッ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.15
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
尾島徹
54.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
38.2 434k
4番
2-2-2-1
プレジャー
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.17
サラ系C1
C1114
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
55.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
39.8 469k
1番
4-3-3-3
ドレミ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.17
日本ベンダ
C12
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:47.5 (3.9)
41.0 471k
5番
8-8-9-8
ベルベット
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.10.07
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
8人
安藤洋
54.0
1:55.0 (1.2)
41.0 450k
11番
10-10-11-9
ノアポルテ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
14.10.14
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
39.7 464k
9番
7-7-8-6
サンデーポ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.17
サラ系C1
C1114
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
55.0
1:33.8 (1.7)
39.7 420k
6番
7-8-9-8
ドレミ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.17
竜神賞
C13
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.5 440k
9番
6-7-8-8
バライロノ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.17
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
2人
尾島徹
54.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
38.0 437k
6番
2-2-2-1
ハッピーウ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
14.10.25
キリンチュ
C2三組
1200左ダ
10人
山本政
56.0
1:16.6 (1.7)
39.5 425k
3番
8-9
リリアーナ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.09.23
あいらちゃ
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
尾島徹
54.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.3 439k
3番
1-1-1-1
キョウワマ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
14.09.25
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.1 467k
3番
7-6-6-6
アルファン
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
14.09.25
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
39.1 467k
2番
6-7-7-7
アルファン
|
8
良
11頭
門別
14.09.23
くっちゃん
C4
1200右ダ
10人
安藤洋
54.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
39.7 446k
7番
8-9
シセイムゲ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
14.09.25
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
39.9 471k
5番
2-2-2-1
シューベル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
14.09.23
ボンバー&
C9
1400右ダ
6人
▲藤田玄
51.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
39.2 422k
3番
7-8-8-8
ケンガミネ
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
14.09.25
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:48.7 (4.0)
41.1 438k
3番
7-6-8-8
アンビュラ
|
4
不
7頭
笠松
14.09.25
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
1人
尾島徹
54.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
38.3 439k
6番
4-4-4-4
インパルス
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
14.10.19
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:29.5 (1.8)
39.4 421k
8番
8-9
マツリダノ
|
5走前
|