|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シニスタ|ミニスタ|
ロッチラヴウインク
ネフェリン
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 415
|
-
|
453 | 453
|
-
|
435 | 435
|
-
|
-
|
459 | 459
|
-
|
416 | 416
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 +1
|
438 -3
|
456 -1
|
549 +2
|
435 +2
|
427 ±0
|
434 -4
|
463 ±0
|
477 +4
|
426 +10
|
418 -1
|
456 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1325不ダ10
-
園1325不ダ10
|
-
園1364良ダ9
-
園1364良ダ9
|
-
園1311不ダ4
-
園1311不ダ4
|
-
園1330不ダ7
-
園1330不ダ7
|
-
園1357良ダ7
-
園1357良ダ7
|
-
園1355稍ダ10
-
園1355稍ダ10
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1330不ダ2
-
園1330不ダ2
|
-
園1332不ダ8
-
園1332不ダ8
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1345稍ダ3
-
園1345稍ダ3
|
-
園1351重ダ3
-
園1351重ダ3
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
0113
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
0000
0000
0000
|
0106
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
0109
0000
0000
0000
|
0017
0000
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
0024
0000
0000
0000
|
0018
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
10頭
園田
14.11.25
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
10人
△小山裕
52.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
40.1 415k
3番
7-8-9-9
タケマルユ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
14.12.02
2歳六組
六組
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
54.0
1:37.7 (3.2)
43.4 441k
1番
9-9-10-10
ユノスパー
|
4
不
10頭
園田
14.11.25
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
55.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.0 457k
1番
9-9-7-6
タケマルユ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.03
2歳五組
五組
1400右ダ
12人
宮下康
55.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
41.0 547k
4番
6-6-7-7
ポッドシャ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.03
2歳五組
五組
1400右ダ
10人
下原理
54.0
1:35.7 (2.3)
40.5 433k
11番
11-11-11-11
ポッドシャ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.03
2歳五組
五組
1400右ダ
6人
有馬澄
54.0
1:35.5 (2.1)
40.9 427k
7番
7-7-9-10
ポッドシャ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
14.11.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.7 (0.7)
39.2 438k
11番
2-2
クラポテチ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.03
2歳五組
五組
1400右ダ
5人
木村健
55.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
41.0 463k
8番
8-8-5-5
ポッドシャ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.03
2歳五組
五組
1400右ダ
11人
松浦政
55.0
1:35.5 (2.1)
42.6 473k
1番
1-1-3-4
ポッドシャ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
14.11.06
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:02.6 (0.6)
38.2 416k
6番
2-2
カンタベリ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.03
2歳五組
五組
1400右ダ
1人
永島太
54.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
41.3 419k
12番
3-3-1-2
ポッドシャ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
14.12.02
2歳六組
六組
1400右ダ
4人
松浦政
55.0
1:35.1 (0.6)
41.1 451k
11番
10-10-7-5
ユノスパー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
園田
14.10.30
兵庫若駒賞
重賞1
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
54.0
1:35.3 (4.1)
39.7 419k
2番
9-9-9-9
トーコーヴ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
14.11.20
2歳四組一
四組一
1400右ダ
11人
松本幸
54.0
1:36.4 (3.3)
42.6 441k
8番
5-5-9-10
ステラブリ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
55.0
1:35.0 (0.0)
40.7 453k
12番
5-6-3-2
ハンサムス
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
14.10.24
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
55.0
1:41.6 (6.1)
46.7 545k
7番
9-10-10-10
マロンチー
|
7
良
11頭
園田
14.11.20
2歳四組一
四組一
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
54.0
1:35.7 (2.6)
40.9 434k
7番
11-11-11-11
ステラブリ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
14.11.06
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:03.6 (1.6)
38.7 424k
8番
6-5
カンタベリ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
14.10.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.7 (0.7)
39.0 438k
10番
1-2
ブルーベル
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.11.20
2歳四組一
四組一
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
55.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
40.5 466k
1番
10-10-10-8
ステラブリ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
14.11.20
2歳四組一
四組一
1400右ダ
6人
松浦政
55.0
1:36.4 (3.3)
43.1 474k
9番
2-2-3-7
ステラブリ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:03.3 (1.5)
38.7 420k
10番
1-3
ヴァイキン
|
4
良
11頭
園田
14.11.20
2歳四組一
四組一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
41.1 425k
10番
4-4-4-2
ステラブリ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
14.11.20
2歳四組一
四組一
1400右ダ
7人
宮下康
55.0
1:35.7 (2.6)
41.6 452k
5番
9-9-7-6
ステラブリ
|
前々走
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.10
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
54.0
1:36.9 (2.7)
40.6 415k
8番
10-11-12-12
ジンアトラ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
9人
田野豊
54.0
1:37.1 (4.9)
42.0 442k
5番
5-5-4-4
インディウ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.24
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
12人
小谷周
55.0
1:36.9 (0.8)
42.2 458k
7番
10-10-6-5
ケンシティ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
14.09.23
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
10人
下原理
55.0
1:38.7 (5.0)
43.9 528k
3番
10-11-12-12
ナガレボシ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
7人
寺地誠
54.0
1:36.6 (4.4)
41.3 435k
8番
6-6-6-5
インディウ
|
4
稍
6頭
門別
14.10.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:03.5 (1.6)
37.7 420k
6番
6-5
ナナミ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:05.4 (2.8)
41.2 446k
10番
1-2
クリノチュ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
10人
宮下康
55.0
1:36.3 (1.3)
40.7 465k
6番
10-10-11-11
ハンサムス
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
3人
松浦聡
55.0
1:36.6 (4.4)
41.9 475k
10番
3-3-3-3
インディウ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
14.09.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:03.0 (1.9)
38.2 416k
5番
3-3
ハクシンラ
|
園田
14.10.30
兵庫若駒賞
重賞1
1400右ダ
9人
松浦聡
54.0
1:35.7 (4.5)
41.9 422k
3番
4-4-5-7
トーコーヴ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
12人
中田貴
55.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
40.8 445k
1番
9-9-10-10
ハンサムス
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.09.23
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
54.0
1:38.8 (5.1)
45.9 413k
8番
6-5-8-11
ナガレボシ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
14.10.24
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
10人
田野豊
54.0
1:39.5 (4.0)
47.0 443k
11番
4-4-5-7
マロンチー
|
9
稍
9頭
園田
14.09.26
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
55.0
1:38.2 (3.1)
42.4 460k
5番
9-9-9-9
ハルミン
|
7
不
12頭
園田
14.08.28
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
5人
坂本和
55.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
42.0 533k
12番
3-4-5-6
レオベスト
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.24
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
10人
寺地誠
54.0
1:38.2 (2.1)
44.0 440k
8番
6-5-4-4
ケンシティ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
14.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:04.6 (2.0)
38.5 426k
2番
9-10
クリノチュ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.19
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.6 (2.6)
39.0 430k
3番
8-8
ラガッソ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
14.10.24
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
6人
木村健
55.0
1:37.9 (2.4)
45.5 459k
9番
3-3-4-5
マロンチー
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.09.23
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
9人
坂本和
55.0
1:36.7 (3.0)
43.4 476k
2番
9-9-7-8
ナガレボシ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
14.09.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.7 (1.6)
40.1 414k
6番
5-7
オリオンコ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
14.10.02
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
9人
松浦聡
54.0
1:35.5 (2.5)
43.0 422k
5番
3-3-4-3
マサタケム
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.24
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
6人
宮下康
55.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
43.4 445k
9番
7-7-6-7
ケンシティ
|
4走前
|
2
重
6頭
園田
14.09.04
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:35.1 (0.9)
41.7 415k
3番
5-5-3-3
レディーマ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.10.08
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
54.0
1:38.0 (3.2)
44.9 445k
5番
5-5-6-7
ドットスマ
|
6
重
6頭
園田
14.09.04
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
5人
小谷周
55.0
1:40.5 (6.3)
47.5 459k
6番
3-3-5-6
レディーマ
|
10
重
10頭
園田
14.08.14
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
7人
坂本和
55.0
1:36.6 (5.1)
43.4 532k
3番
7-8-10-10
トーコーヴ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
14.10.08
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
12人
寺地誠
54.0
1:37.6 (2.8)
42.4 440k
2番
12-12-12-12
ドットスマ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.09.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.1 430k
3番
7-7
フィニッシ
|
-
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.10
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
10人
宮下康
55.0
1:37.1 (2.9)
42.8 462k
12番
3-3-3-7
ジンアトラ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
14.09.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
9人
田中学
55.0
1:35.2 (5.1)
43.7 474k
12番
3-3-7-11
ココイチバ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
14.08.21
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:05.1 (2.7)
40.5 412k
1番
4-5
ホワイトア
|
園田
14.09.18
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
10人
松浦聡
54.0
1:37.4 (5.9)
43.2 429k
11番
12-12-12-12
トーコーヴ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.10.08
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
6人
松浦政
55.0
1:39.4 (4.6)
46.6 445k
7番
3-3-4-9
ドットスマ
|
5走前
|