|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
424 +2
|
393 -6
|
392 -9
|
398 -2
|
441 -2
|
489 -6
|
437 -5
|
423 -1
|
444 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
水584不ダ9
水1300不ダ8
-
水1300不ダ8
|
水560不ダ5
-
笠1329良ダ5
-
|
水570不ダ8
水1263不ダ3
-
水1263不ダ3
|
水562不ダ6
水1269不ダ5
-
水1269不ダ5
|
水564不ダ7
-
-
-
|
水558不ダ5
水1274稍ダ6
-
水1274稍ダ6
|
水543不ダ4
-
-
-
|
水566不ダ8
水1275重ダ5
-
水1275重ダ5
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
0000
0001
0001
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0016
0000
0002
0000
|
0003
0002
0001
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0001
0000
|
00010
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
16
良
18頭
J東京
14.11.22
2歳未勝利
1600左芝
14人
丹内祐
55.0
1:37.0 (1.7)
36.0 422k
6番
11-10
ルナプロス
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
58.4 (5.0)
41.6 399k
4番
8-9
サンエイジ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
56.0 (2.6)
39.7 401k
6番
4-5
サンエイジ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
850右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
57.0 (2.9)
40.4 400k
4番
6-7
チャチャマ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
56.2 (2.8)
39.4 443k
1番
8-7
サンエイジ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
54.0
56.4 (3.0)
40.1 495k
2番
6-6
サンエイジ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
850右ダ
8人
南郷家
55.0
55.8 (1.7)
39.4 442k
9番
3-4
チャチャマ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
54.3 (0.9)
38.1 424k
3番
4-4
サンエイジ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.22
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
6人
木村暁
55.0
56.6 (3.2)
39.7 447k
8番
7-8
サンエイジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
14頭
J新潟
14.09.14
2歳新馬
外1800左芝
12人
丹内祐
54.0
1:53.1 (2.1)
35.0 424k
6番
10-10
ダイワダー
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.08
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
1300右ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:30.0 (4.0)
43.6 398k
9番
7-7-7-7
キスミース
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
14.11.27
サラ系2歳
2歳6
800右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
50.4 (1.4)
37.0 404k
4番
4-3
ダンスバン
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.08
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
1300右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
40.8 403k
2番
4-4-4-4
キスミース
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.08
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
1300右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.9 (0.9)
40.9 446k
1番
6-6-6-6
キスミース
|
9
重
11頭
門別
14.11.13
ホクトくん
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.3 (3.0)
39.6 490k
4番
6-6
ワールドア
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.08
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
1300右ダ
8人
南郷家
55.0
1:27.4 (1.4)
41.6 445k
3番
5-5-5-5
キスミース
|
13
良
14頭
J福島
14.11.16
2歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
▲原田和
51.0
1:52.2 (3.5)
42.0 412k
15番
3-2-2-4
アルター
|
5
重
7頭
水沢
14.11.24
天然熟成無
2歳C2二
1300右ダ
5人
木村暁
55.0
1:27.5 (0.9)
41.6 448k
4番
6-5-5-5
ママノポケ
|
前々走
|
-
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
14.11.10
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
1000左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:07.5 (4.5)
40.6 386k
3番
7-8
ステツクテ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
14.11.14
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
39.9 407k
4番
6-6-6-5
スピカプレ
|
4
重
7頭
水沢
14.11.24
天然熟成無
2歳C2二
1300右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.3 (0.7)
42.1 407k
7番
2-2-2-3
ママノポケ
|
7
重
7頭
水沢
14.11.24
天然熟成無
2歳C2二
1300右ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:27.6 (1.0)
41.4 442k
1番
5-6-7-7
ママノポケ
|
-
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
14.11.10
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1000左ダ
9人
千田洋
55.0
1:05.9 (2.8)
39.6 437k
7番
7-9
リンディ
|
12
良
17頭
J新潟
14.09.28
2歳新馬
1200左芝
14人
村田一
54.0
1:12.3 (1.4)
36.5 416k
12番
6-7
フジマサジ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
14.11.10
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1000左ダ
6人
木村暁
55.0
1:04.8 (1.7)
38.3 438k
1番
9-8
リンディ
|
3走前
|
-
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.27
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
1000左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:08.5 (4.0)
42.4 391k
3番
3-7
フェリチタ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
14.10.31
サラ系2歳
2歳4
800右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
50.5 (0.3)
36.8 413k
2番
5-5
ミツアキビ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
14.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:05.1 (3.3)
38.9 404k
3番
12-12
ヴァイキン
|
11
良
15頭
J福島
14.10.18
2歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
柴山雄
54.0
1:51.4 (3.6)
41.3 416k
1番
13-12-13-12
ワトソンク
|
-
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
14.10.27
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1000左ダ
9人
千田洋
55.0
1:04.8 (3.4)
38.8 440k
6番
9-9
オンブラウ
|
-
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.27
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
1000左ダ
5人
木村暁
55.0
1:05.4 (0.9)
38.5 439k
6番
8-6
フェリチタ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
14.10.16
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
51.6 (0.6)
37.9 418k
6番
6-6
マユノオジ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
14.10.07
オータムラ
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
林 幻
54.0
1:20.0 (2.4)
41.4 402k
2番
7-7
ゼンテイバ
|
15
良
18頭
J新潟
14.08.30
2歳未勝利
外1600左芝
15人
武士友
54.0
1:37.2 (2.0)
34.9 424k
12番
17-18
アポロノシ
|
-
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
14.10.12
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1000左ダ
9人
南郷家
55.0
1:05.6 (3.3)
39.6 432k
1番
9-9
フジグロー
|
-
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
14.10.12
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
1000左ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:05.3 (1.7)
38.6 439k
5番
7-8
サンデンル
|
5走前
|