|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
396 | 407
|
398 | 420
|
479 | 492
|
470 | 487
|
464 | 484
|
463 | 473
|
419 | 442
|
416 | 436
|
445 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
400 -1
|
404 -1
|
490 -5
|
483 -5
|
480 -3
|
461 -5
|
436 -2
|
425 -6
|
447 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1240良ダ3
阪1240良芝15
阪1364良芝6
水1291不ダ4
|
水1231不ダ2
盛1286良ダ2
盛1399良ダ6
水1295重ダ2
|
水1231重ダ5
盛1254重ダ1
東1403良ダ8
水1293不ダ3
|
水1236不ダ4
東1241良芝5
東1362稍芝8
水1306不ダ8
|
水1231不ダ3
盛1273良ダ5
盛1394重芝2
水1289不ダ1
|
水1223不ダ1
水1283不ダ1
東1417良ダ9
水1283不ダ1
|
東1207稍ダ8
盛1268重ダ4
盛1403稍ダ3
水1296不ダ2
|
水1240良ダ1
盛1270重ダ10
盛1424良ダ4
水1291重ダ2
|
水1239不ダ5
盛1273良ダ1
水1460重ダ12
水1298不ダ7
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
5434
0002
0000
0001
|
3638
0004
0000
0000
|
4214
0001
0002
0001
|
0019
12218
1015
0010
|
34313
0201
0001
0000
|
2215
0001
0012
0001
|
83310
12228
0001
0000
|
38424
0116
0001
0000
|
41226
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.22
選抜戦C2
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
41.1 401k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダンストン
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.21
選抜戦C2
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
38.9 405k
3番
6-6-6-6
サンファー
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.21
選抜戦C2
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.6 495k
4番
2-2-2-2
サンファー
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
14.12.21
一般戦C2
C2一組
1300右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:23.6 (1.0)
39.4 488k
2番
3-3-4-4
マツリダロ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.21
選抜戦C2
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.0 483k
8番
5-5-5-4
サンファー
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.4 (1.6)
39.1 466k
2番
9-8-7-5
ランドグロ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
40.3 438k
7番
1-1-2-3
ランドグロ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.3 (1.5)
40.0 431k
9番
1-2-1-2
ランドグロ
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
14.12.21
一般戦C2
C2一組
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:23.9 (1.3)
39.8 448k
6番
3-4-3-3
マツリダロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.15
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
41.0 402k
4番
2-2-2-2
トレビヤー
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
14.12.08
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
39.0 410k
4番
3-4-4-3
キタノスマ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
14.11.24
奥州牛杯C
C1
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:23.1 (0.6)
39.9 498k
4番
3-5-5-4
ダンストン
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.7 (3.9)
41.6 487k
4番
4-5-5-7
ランドグロ
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.6 478k
4番
5-5-5-4
ローアンド
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
14.12.07
震災復興子
C2一組
1300右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:22.3 (0.1)
38.1 465k
8番
2-3-3-3
マイネネフ
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
14.12.08
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
39.4 439k
7番
6-6-6-5
キタノスマ
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
14.12.06
やわらか二
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
38.7 430k
8番
1-1-1-1
タキノウェ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
14.12.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
39.7 447k
3番
4-5-4-4
ランドグロ
|
前々走
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
14.12.01
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
40.1 405k
1番
3-3-3-3
トーホウセ
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
14.11.23
区界賞
C1
1600右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
39.7 400k
2番
6-5-6-5
エントラー
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
14.11.10
選抜戦C2
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.0 (3.0)
41.9 489k
4番
1-2
マイネルフ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.7 487k
6番
7-7-7-8
ローアンド
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
14.11.23
ロックハン
C1六組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
38.0 476k
8番
7-7-5-2
マイネルフ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
14.12.01
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
40.7 458k
6番
3-4-4-4
トーホウセ
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
14.11.22
一本杉清水
C1五組
1600右ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:46.7 (1.4)
40.7 434k
7番
9-9-7-9
ワタリサプ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
14.11.23
ロックハン
C1六組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
39.3 427k
7番
4-4-2-5
マイネルフ
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
38.8 446k
8番
8-8-8-7
ローアンド
|
3走前
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
14.11.24
奥州手ごね
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
39.2 407k
6番
2-2-2-2
トーホウセ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.10
ちゃんこ太
C1八組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
39.1 403k
7番
4-3
パローレパ
|
1
重
12頭
盛岡
14.11.03
岩手めんこ
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:25.4 (1.3)
38.5 490k
6番
1-1
シーザーズ
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
14.11.22
一本杉清水
C1五組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.4 (1.1)
40.7 484k
2番
6-5-6-7
ワタリサプ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.10
鮭あわびま
C1四組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
40.1 471k
6番
3-3
タケデンエ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
14.11.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
38.8 467k
4番
8-7-5-2
ヒトシレズ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
14.11.10
もりおか短
C1三組
1600左ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.2 (1.3)
38.6 431k
1番
12-9
パレントゥ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.08
全日本わん
C1五組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.6 425k
7番
2-2
エントラー
|
12
重
12頭
水沢
14.11.23
区界賞
C1
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:46.0 (3.7)
41.1 449k
10番
11-11-11-11
エントラー
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
14.11.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.8 404k
7番
2-2-2-2
クインズブ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
14.10.27
盛岡津志田
C1八組
1400左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
38.8 406k
4番
9-8
パレントゥ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.10.20
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.1 (0.9)
37.7 486k
3番
1-1
シーザーズ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.09
北三陸冬の
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.9 (2.4)
40.6 484k
10番
4-7
プラウドワ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.10.26
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
39.1 475k
2番
6-4
リュウヒカ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.09
C1十組
C1十組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
40.2 466k
8番
3-3
ヒシダニエ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
14.10.27
洋野産高級
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.3 (3.5)
40.4 435k
3番
7-9
キルデビル
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
14.10.26
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.4 (2.4)
40.4 430k
4番
3-3
ユーカリノ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.11.08
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
38.5 445k
9番
1-1
ユキノハリ
|
5走前
|