|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 474
|
470 | 495
|
517 | 540
|
440 | 461
|
468 | 473
|
-
|
452 | 496
|
474 | 492
|
430 | 466
|
523 | 564
|
464 | 476
|
413 | 413
|
487 | 513
|
460 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -1
|
486 -7
|
528 +18
|
445 +2
|
474 -3
|
501 +35
|
499 +1
|
490 +1
|
432 -3
|
554 +9
|
492 +2
|
413 +2
|
507 +3
|
488 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1351重ダ5
名1431良ダ3
島1508良ダ13
船1434良ダ9
|
船1358不ダ1
盛1415良ダ5
-
船1448不ダ4
|
川1339不ダ4
東1415重ダ5
門1488不ダ3
船1425良ダ2
|
金1364不ダ1
川1429不ダ3
金1532不ダ6
船1458重ダ8
|
船1369稍ダ5
船1431良ダ7
-
船1431良ダ7
|
川1390良ダ5
法1411良芝3
-
船1459良ダ6
|
川1353重ダ1
川1423不ダ2
-
船1437重ダ3
|
川1345不ダ1
船1432稍ダ3
船1517重ダ7
船1432稍ダ3
|
川1356重ダ8
川1428不ダ3
-
船1435良ダ6
|
浦1390良ダ6
船1435良ダ3
-
船1435良ダ3
|
船1382稍ダ2
-
門1493重ダ4
-
|
船1376重ダ5
船1453重ダ4
-
船1453重ダ4
|
船1367不ダ5
盛1418不芝8
-
船1429良ダ1
|
船1370良ダ1
船1432良ダ5
-
船1432良ダ5
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
54415
32212
0001
0000
|
54213
41422
0001
0000
|
1111
2238
1111
0006
|
75224
10321
0001
0000
|
1134
20625
0000
0000
|
0000
0013
0000
0002
|
43417
66620
0000
0000
|
0018
22412
1112
0000
|
3133
3345
0000
0000
|
4244
2035
0004
0000
|
2129
0201
0007
0000
|
01411
0003
0000
0000
|
5221
4338
0003
0000
|
7209
2006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
9人
實川純
56.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
41.4 477k
10番
6-6-4-6
トウカイガ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
8人
拜原靖
54.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
42.4 493k
4番
5-4-4-7
トウカイガ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
14.08.07
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:39.4 (3.2)
41.4 510k
9番
12-12-8-9
クライフォ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.01.09
C2十C3
1400左ダ
6人
柏木健
53.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
40.6 443k
5番
1-1-1-1
ドリームス
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
14.12.10
C2七
1400左ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
41.3 477k
9番
2-2-2-3
ヘッズ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
14.09.01
3歳
1500左ダ
6人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:39.9 (3.6)
42.9 466k
5番
8-7-5-7
ウインレー
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
14.12.15
冬木立(ふ
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.4 (1.7)
42.3 498k
14番
7-7-6-9
タツノオト
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.02
松竹梅(し
C3
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
42.2 489k
4番
2-2-2-2
エアブルー
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
15.01.09
C3三四五
1500左ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
43.5 435k
2番
1-1-1-5
ジョーココ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.02
松竹梅(し
C3
1600左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
42.8 545k
11番
1-1-1-1
エアブルー
|
5
重
11頭
門別
14.11.12
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:50.8 (2.7)
42.6 490k
4番
1-1-1-1
キャンバス
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
14.12.16
カンツバキ
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
澤田龍
54.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
41.9 411k
2番
7-6-8-6
イトハユリ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.06
山本君・永
C3一二三
1400左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
40.4 504k
7番
8-8-8-4
アキノリン
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
14.10.27
C2
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.5 485k
10番
5-3-3
カーチスラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
船橋
14.09.23
草野仁さん
C2
1200左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.3 469k
11番
8-8-8
バシニアテ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
14.12.16
C2六七
1600左ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:47.9 (1.1)
41.7 493k
10番
2-2-1-1
オフィシエ
|
7
良
7頭
船橋
14.06.17
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
山口達
56.0
1:47.2 (4.3)
40.9 503k
5番
5-5-5-5
サーマウン
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
14.12.24
グッドラッ
C2三
1400左ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:35.0 (5.3)
43.9 442k
6番
2-2-7-11
シュヴァル
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
14.12.02
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
40.6 479k
5番
6-5-5-7
ジーガーク
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
14.08.19
3歳4
1500左ダ
4人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
40.3 462k
4番
5-3-5-4
フラッシュ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
14.12.03
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.2 (1.3)
40.0 501k
8番
12-12-11-8
キタサンダ
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
14.12.16
C2六七
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:47.5 (0.7)
41.0 480k
2番
5-6-5-4
オフィシエ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
14.12.24
C2十C3
1400左ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.0 435k
3番
1-1-1-1
ミサノリュ
|
7
重
13頭
川崎
14.12.16
C2六七
1600左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:47.9 (1.1)
41.8 546k
12番
1-1-1-1
オフィシエ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
11人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.3 (0.5)
39.0 480k
9番
2-2-2-2
パル
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
14.12.01
師走特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
澤田龍
54.0
1:45.9 (3.7)
43.0 417k
4番
5-4-5-4
フォーウイ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
14.12.17
C2八九十
1600左ダ
4人
小杉亮
56.0
1:49.2 (1.4)
40.5 500k
9番
13-13-12-10
ヒロソーラ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
14.07.21
瞳レイカ来
C2五六
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
40.4 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
リュウノヘ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.03
あんたがた
C2三四
1200左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
37.9 475k
10番
6-6-6
ガトリング
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
14.12.01
C2三
1500左ダ
10人
拜原靖
54.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
40.0 483k
3番
5-5-7-7
スキャット
|
4
不
10頭
川崎
14.05.21
薄暑(はく
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:33.9 (0.4)
39.1 516k
3番
8-8-5-5
チャンピオ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
14.12.11
C2八九
1400左ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
41.3 443k
2番
1-1-1-1
サフランパ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
C2六七
1500左ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:37.0 (0.2)
39.0 479k
11番
3-3-3-2
ニシノアイ
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
14.08.06
f-kei
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:45.9 (2.0)
41.6 471k
8番
7-7-7-7
パドヴァ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
14.10.29
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
40.2 497k
5番
6-6-4-4
シルバーフ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
14.12.02
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
石崎駿
54.0
1:35.8 (0.0)
39.8 482k
8番
1-1-1-1
ジーガーク
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
14.12.11
冬桜賞
C2
1400左ダ
6人
坂井英
54.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
42.2 427k
2番
1-1-4-4
ソラリス
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.29
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:41.3 (3.6)
43.8 534k
5番
3-3-4-5
クラッシュ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
14.10.01
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
10人
川島雅
56.0
1:52.8 (2.9)
40.8 484k
8番
2-2-3-4
メイジン
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
14.11.17
ベゴニア賞
3歳一
1400左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
41.3 418k
11番
5-5-6-6
ハミルトン
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
14.12.02
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:36.7 (0.9)
39.8 502k
4番
9-10-10-10
ジーガーク
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.20
C2
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:37.0 (0.0)
38.8 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
クラッシュ
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
14.08.07
C2三
1500左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:36.7 (1.2)
38.9 468k
3番
10-10-9-10
ベルモント
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
14.11.04
谷山雅計生
C2五六七
1600左ダ
7人
拜原靖
54.0
1:46.0 (1.2)
41.5 491k
5番
6-6-8-8
エメラルコ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
13.12.05
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
山口達
56.0
1:43.0 (1.0)
40.4 531k
2番
4-5-4-4
ダイシノキ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
14.11.21
C2111
1400左ダ
11人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
40.4 440k
9番
1-1-1-1
ケージーモ
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1600左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:45.6 (1.2)
40.8 473k
3番
7-7-8-6
マダムプレ
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
14.04.26
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
9人
柴田善
54.0
2:03.1 (0.8)
35.9 462k
4番
8-9-10-9
ホワイトマ
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
14.10.14
長谷(はせ
C2二
1600左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
42.7 489k
6番
8-8-8-6
クライフォ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
14.11.27
美しいまち
C2一
外1800右ダ
14人
石崎駿
54.0
1:57.6 (1.3)
42.2 475k
12番
3-3-1-3
キーストラ
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
14.09.11
C3二
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
54.0
1:37.8 (0.8)
39.5 443k
3番
1-1-1-1
イッテコイ
|
3
良
8頭
船橋
14.06.17
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
内田利
56.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
41.5 543k
1番
1-1-1-1
タケデンマ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.09.18
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
7人
川島雅
56.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
40.1 482k
5番
1-2
アザレンカ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
14.10.27
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
41.1 416k
2番
5-4-4-4
ファンタス
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
14.11.06
C2十11
1600左ダ
2人
小杉亮
56.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
38.7 493k
3番
7-8-9-7
オフィシエ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
14.05.09
菊屋大人気
C2
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
39.8 493k
7番
1-1-1-1
シアーブリ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
14.07.22
C2二三
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
40.6 467k
3番
8-9-7-7
トウカイピ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
14.10.15
11月3日
C2五六
1600左ダ
11人
拜原靖
54.0
1:45.5 (0.8)
41.8 489k
10番
5-5-5-3
エイコーメ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
13.11.13
初時雨(は
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
山口達
56.0
1:43.4 (0.1)
39.8 521k
5番
11-9-5-2
アイザック
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
14.11.06
C2十11
1600左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:47.2 (2.6)
41.3 440k
10番
11-11-7-10
オフィシエ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.24
C2四五
1500左ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:37.7 (0.9)
39.4 471k
4番
6-6-4-6
カウアイフ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
14.01.05
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
7人
横山典
54.0
2:04.6 (1.4)
36.4 466k
10番
8-8-10-9
ラハイナル
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
40.5 490k
11番
9-9-8-7
ベストフォ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.29
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
江川伸
54.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
40.2 470k
7番
11-11-11-11
クラッシュ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
14.08.05
C3一二
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
40.6 445k
2番
1-1-1-2
パールロマ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
14.05.26
行田「忍城
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
内田利
56.0
1:39.0 (1.9)
41.3 554k
12番
4-6-5-6
スティレッ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.09.04
日高町日勝
C4
1700右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:54.0 (2.7)
43.3 476k
9番
1-1-3-5
ニシノコン
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
14.10.08
3歳
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
41.0 413k
1番
3-4-4-2
ノンノ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
39.2 500k
7番
10-10-5-3
ニシノアイ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
14.04.10
C3二三
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
39.6 493k
8番
1-1-1-1
アサクサア
|
5走前
|