|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 494
|
432 | 432
|
468 | 485
|
472 | 480
|
504 | 511
|
440 | 483
|
452 | 502
|
453 | 471
|
538 | 545
|
534 | 560
|
481 | 514
|
438 | 460
|
-
|
448 | 465
|
462 | 487
|
468 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 -3
|
443 +7
|
477 -1
|
475 +1
|
517 -5
|
472 +7
|
476 +7
|
459 +4
|
554 +1
|
552 +18
|
488 -12
|
467 +16
|
485 +3
|
474 +2
|
485 +2
|
483 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1369稍芝12
-
大1435不ダ3
|
川1393良ダ8
淀1355良芝13
-
-
|
-
名1444良ダ2
-
-
|
-
-
門1515稍ダ1
-
|
-
盛1410良ダ5
-
大1452稍ダ6
|
-
東1355良芝9
園1526良ダ3
大1415不ダ2
|
-
大1447重ダ6
門1486稍ダ1
大1447重ダ6
|
-
東1364良芝7
-
大1467稍ダ11
|
-
大1442不ダ7
-
大1442不ダ7
|
-
東1381良芝15
門1491不ダ4
-
|
-
名1430不ダ4
-
大1496稍ダ13
|
大1371重ダ9
大1422稍ダ3
門1520稍ダ1
大1422稍ダ3
|
-
大1458稍ダ10
島1506稍ダ13
大1458稍ダ10
|
-
名1430不ダ4
-
大1453重ダ6
|
大1370良ダ2
大1430良ダ4
園1523不ダ6
大1430良ダ4
|
大1370良ダ1
大1447稍ダ6
-
大1447稍ダ6
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0100
0113
0006
0001
|
10121
0004
0001
0000
|
8636
1411
0003
0000
|
14412
0000
2016
0002
|
5343
2012
0001
0005
|
1417837
01210
0018
0002
|
5336
0001
8788
0010
|
7416
1117
0002
0001
|
2102
0003
0000
0000
|
3312
0001
4204
0000
|
10222
1004
0000
0000
|
1002
11412
1003
0001
|
0000
0002
0014
0012
|
4568
3105
0001
0000
|
77838
21111
0006
0000
|
0025
2005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.26
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.8 494k
11番
6-4-3
トウショウ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
15.01.13
サイトウユ
C2四
1500左ダ
12人
吉井竜
54.0
1:39.8 (4.2)
41.1 436k
4番
12-12-11-11
メタフィジ
|
11
不
11頭
名古屋
14.10.23
シルバーホ
B
1800右ダ
10人
宮崎光
54.0
2:00.9 (3.9)
43.8 478k
10番
4-6-8-11
カピタン
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
14.12.25
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
1人
張田京
56.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
40.3 474k
12番
5-5-4
タケノサン
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.31
C111C
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
57.0
1:45.2 (1.2)
41.9 522k
8番
12-10-9-8
ヤングエン
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.31
C1六七
内1600右ダ
9人
横川怜
54.0
1:44.4 (2.2)
41.2 465k
10番
9-9-11-12
テラザイン
|
6
重
14頭
大井
14.12.29
C1八九十
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
39.6 469k
1番
12-12-10-9
フィリグラ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.31
C111C
内1600右ダ
9人
△瀬川将
53.0
1:46.7 (2.7)
43.3 455k
9番
8-8-8-7
ヤングエン
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
41.1 553k
6番
2-2-4-5
ブラックモ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
14.09.09
平取町沙流
C1
1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:51.9 (0.1)
40.2 534k
9番
3-2-2-2
ハーブティ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.31
C111C
内1600右ダ
7人
早田秀
57.0
1:49.6 (5.6)
46.2 500k
13番
2-3-14-14
ヤングエン
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
14.07.09
C1六七
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
39.6 451k
11番
8-8-8-9
エフティー
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
41.4 482k
12番
8-10-9-9
ブラックモ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.31
C111C
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
57.0
1:50.5 (6.5)
47.5 472k
14番
1-4-7-13
ヤングエン
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.25
ホワイトク
C2二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.6 483k
13番
10-8-8-6
レゲエパン
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:44.7 (0.6)
40.0 474k
3番
14-14-13-11
ブラックモ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
15頭
大井
14.11.26
江東湾岸賞
C2八九十
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
41.1 486k
4番
1-1-1-1
エンジェル
|
13
重
13頭
大井
14.12.29
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
13人
吉井竜
54.0
1:16.6 (2.6)
39.0 436k
12番
12-13
アサンテサ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
14.10.01
神無月特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
38.6 478k
8番
2-2-2-2
ホウライナ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
14.11.26
C2八九十
外1400右ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
39.6 475k
10番
3-2-2
サウスキン
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
14.11.24
前沢牛杯C
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
40.0 511k
8番
7-8-6-6
リリカルホ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
14.12.12
「細川紙ユ
C1四
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.6 466k
12番
6-6-8-6
ブライトラ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
14.11.13
ビヤパーテ
B1
2000右ダ
4人
松井伸
53.0
2:07.0 (0.5)
37.3 474k
10番
7-7-6-5
ライプメイ
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
14.12.08
錦秋湖賞
C1
1800右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:57.2 (0.7)
38.4 465k
2番
2-2-2-2
エントラー
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
14.11.24
蒲田賞競走
C2四五
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
41.0 552k
15番
1-1-1-1
ダイワナッ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
14.08.28
3歳以上C
C2
1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:49.5 (1.0)
39.7 538k
9番
3-3-1-1
シャリマ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
14.11.20
昭和橋賞
B6
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
39.6 507k
6番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
14.06.04
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
39.9 454k
14番
7-7-8-8
アナザーウ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
14.12.15
C2四五
1600左ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:47.4 (2.6)
42.1 488k
12番
7-7-9-10
ニシノアイ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
14.11.25
向島賞競走
C1C2
内1600右ダ
9人
柏木健
57.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
42.4 472k
15番
8-9-9-9
フィリグラ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
14.11.28
江戸川区特
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
杉村一
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
38.8 485k
10番
9-8-8
トガミサク
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.11.14
C2141
内1500右ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:37.0 (0.0)
39.7 474k
12番
12-12-11-11
エスティセ
|
前々走
|
13
良
16頭
J札幌
14.08.30
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
黛弘人
54.0
2:04.8 (1.9)
38.3 464k
13番
1-1-1-2
ビキニスタ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
14.12.15
C1九
1500左ダ
11人
吉井竜
54.0
1:39.3 (2.4)
42.5 438k
3番
10-10-10-8
スチブナイ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
14.09.15
月見特別
B2
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
40.6 476k
8番
3-3-2-2
ドニゼッテ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.10.23
川西きんた
A2
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.4 480k
7番
9-9-10-9
アポロヌリ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
14.11.01
Runfo
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.0 (0.5)
39.1 513k
2番
5-5
ラフィナー
|
13
不
16頭
大井
14.11.27
高島平賞競
B3C1
外1400右ダ
11人
早田功
53.0
1:28.6 (1.0)
38.2 465k
3番
8-10-11
リトルカン
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
14.10.22
静内産米「
B4
1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:56.6 (0.1)
40.5 472k
5番
6-6-6-6
ドランケン
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
14.11.24
ひとめぼれ
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
39.5 468k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーワレッ
|
7
不
11頭
大井
14.06.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (1.3)
41.3 542k
11番
1-1-1-1
エックスフ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
14.07.16
オウケンブ
C2
1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:51.4 (0.9)
40.9 536k
5番
4-4-2-1
フレイムハ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.11.06
いちじく賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
41.3 507k
9番
3-4-3-2
ラヴクレー
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.14
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
39.4 457k
8番
7-6-6-6
セイントジ
|
11
重
18頭
J新潟
14.08.16
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
15人
石橋脩
56.0
1:50.2 (1.3)
35.7 484k
4番
18-18
トレジャー
|
5
不
7頭
名古屋
14.11.03
ガーデンふ
A4
1400右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
39.0 473k
3番
2-2-2-3
ライブリヘ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.11.10
C2四五
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
40.1 487k
3番
11-8-9-5
ブラザーマ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
14.10.24
C215C
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
55.0
1:45.2 (1.4)
39.7 475k
1番
11-11-11-11
ナイキスパ
|
3走前
|
13
重
15頭
J新潟
14.08.09
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
的場勇
54.0
1:55.9 (2.9)
39.5 464k
11番
15-15-15-15
ヴァールハ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
14.11.25
C1C2
外1200右ダ
16人
吉井竜
55.0
1:17.1 (2.7)
40.3 438k
4番
13-13
ヴィストー
|
10
重
12頭
名古屋
14.09.03
金シャチけ
B
1800右ダ
11人
▲八木直
51.0
2:02.2 (2.7)
43.2 477k
11番
6-4-4-8
ノゾミダイ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.10.09
姫路カシの
A2
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.0 (3.2)
42.1 480k
10番
3-3-5-6
マルトクス
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
14.10.12
グリーンチ
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.6 (0.5)
39.2 512k
4番
4-4
ポワドサン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
14.11.11
青銅馬像賞
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
10人
早田功
54.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
39.6 466k
6番
7-6-7-7
プルママル
|
2
良
7頭
門別
14.10.08
北海道馬主
B4
1800右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:57.9 (0.0)
39.6 478k
1番
5-4-4-5
デルマコテ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
14.11.02
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
10人
菊地康
54.0
1:00.6 (1.3)
35.8 462k
3番
12-12
ラブチェリ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
14.05.16
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
37.7 541k
9番
9-10
ポッドブル
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.07.03
泰山木(た
C3
1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:51.5 (0.8)
39.8 534k
7番
2-2-2-1
ミラクルヒ
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
14.10.23
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:43.0 (0.8)
39.9 510k
1番
1-1-1-1
ディアリヴ
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
14.04.23
C1七八
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
39.2 457k
1番
5-5-6-5
オンワード
|
13
稍
15頭
J福島
14.07.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
田中勝
56.0
1:50.6 (4.5)
40.4 488k
8番
10-10-11-12
フジマサク
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
14.10.21
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
4人
安部幸
56.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
39.0 468k
4番
4-4-4-3
ドニゼッテ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
14.10.23
アゼリア北
C2十11
内1500右ダ
5人
杉村一
56.0
1:37.0 (0.0)
39.8 481k
13番
8-8-7-5
トランスフ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
14.10.02
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.7 481k
1番
7-11-9
パワーピッ
|
4走前
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
14.07.05
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
6人
江田照
54.0
1:49.3 (1.0)
37.8 460k
5番
1-1-1-1
サンアグラ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
14.11.11
ハッピーヴ
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
13人
吉井竜
54.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
39.9 440k
13番
10-7-6
リワードア
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
14.08.06
スルースキ
B3
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.1 (0.0)
40.9 473k
9番
3-3-4-3
サークルオ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
14.09.25
なら産はち
A2B1
1230右ダ
3人
大柿一
56.0
1:17.6 (0.3)
39.0 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
ビザンロー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
37.9 507k
6番
7-7
バラノカオ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.10.21
文化と芸術
C1四五
内1600右ダ
16人
上田健
54.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
40.3 465k
10番
8-7-7-7
ナイキスパ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
14.09.24
日高報知新
B4
1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
55.0
1:57.3 (0.2)
39.9 474k
6番
5-6-6-6
サクラカル
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
14.10.18
よこての菊
B2九組
1600左ダ
6人
菊地康
54.0
1:40.5 (0.4)
38.6 456k
5番
6-3
スパンコー
|
7
良
12頭
大井
14.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.1 (2.5)
38.6 545k
3番
9-7
アルコバレ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
14.06.19
石榴(ざく
C3
1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.7 (0.1)
39.0 542k
2番
1-2-2-2
フレイムハ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
14.10.03
浜菊特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.8 508k
10番
1-1-1-1
エクセルギ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
14.04.02
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
40.2 459k
3番
5-3-3-3
ドマーニイ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
14.06.15
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
4人
田中勝
56.0
2:04.4 (1.7)
35.8 490k
10番
11-13-12
ダークサイ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
14.10.01
ヒマラヤ杉
A4
1400右ダ
7人
安部幸
56.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
39.5 469k
1番
4-4-4-3
ヒシエクス
|
4
良
11頭
大井
14.09.30
C2五六
内1600右ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.0 (1.0)
39.3 483k
8番
7-7-6-6
サクラアル
|
3
良
13頭
大井
14.09.17
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
御神訓
54.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
39.2 479k
1番
8-8-7
ムーンフラ
|
5走前
|