|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牝7
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 480
|
406 | 440
|
444 | 444
|
402 | 428
|
452 | 462
|
448 | 478
|
430 | 465
|
427 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 -4
|
444 -6
|
461 -1
|
431 -16
|
464 +6
|
459 -3
|
437 -2
|
433 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1293不ダ8
笠1439不ダ1
-
笠1439不ダ1
|
笠1278良ダ3
淀1386良芝16
-
笠1436良ダ5
|
笠1297良ダ6
-
-
-
|
金1303不ダ3
-
-
-
|
阪1268不ダ14
笠1474良ダ10
阪1575良ダ9
笠1474良ダ10
|
阪1225良芝6
阪1376良芝5
淀1478良芝8
笠1419良ダ3
|
笠1283良ダ1
笠1424良ダ3
名1588不ダ10
笠1424良ダ3
|
笠1304不ダ2
笠1458良ダ5
-
笠1458良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
75326
3013
0000
0000
|
69554
2026
0000
0000
|
01210
0000
0000
0000
|
34722
0014
0001
0000
|
25329
24331
0004
0000
|
68533
52615
0006
0011
|
15121297
591170
0002
0000
|
01117
1009
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
笠松
15.01.12
畜産フェア
C1
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
41.3 484k
2番
1-1-3-5
ベルベット
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.01.12
木下智史笠
C4
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
40.3 450k
6番
3-3-4-5
ゴールドシ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.01.12
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
5人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
42.3 462k
5番
1-2-1-1
クライノー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.01.12
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
41.9 447k
2番
2-1-3-4
クライノー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
15.01.12
OKB大垣
C2
1600右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:47.4 (3.5)
40.8 458k
3番
7-7-8-9
フジサンマ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.01.12
木下智史笠
C4
1400右ダ
3人
湯前良
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.7 462k
4番
5-5-5-4
ゴールドシ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.16
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
▲深見勇
51.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
40.3 439k
7番
3-3-4-5
ヒラボクプ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
15.01.12
OKB大垣
C2
1600右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:45.8 (1.9)
39.4 430k
10番
6-6-7-7
フジサンマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
笠松
14.12.26
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
40.0 480k
7番
2-2-2-1
スパゲッテ
|
7
重
7頭
笠松
14.12.29
松島記念
B7
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.3 (2.7)
41.0 446k
3番
3-3-3-5
リトルマド
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
14.12.29
ファミリー
B8C3
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
55.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
39.8 460k
5番
1-1-1-1
エドノマツ
|
5
不
12頭
金沢
14.12.21
あったか雑
B21
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.4 442k
9番
3-3-3-4
ヴリルボル
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
14.12.22
C24
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.6 (0.0)
40.6 458k
10番
3-3-3-2
キラメキオ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
14.12.29
健康生活サ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
38.7 461k
6番
3-3-3-3
パフューム
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.06
千両特別
C1
1600右ダ
10人
持原大
54.0
1:45.0 (3.4)
40.7 440k
8番
7-7-8-9
ナーゴナー
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
14.12.29
ファミリー
B8C3
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
55.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
39.6 433k
4番
7-7-7-7
エドノマツ
|
前々走
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
14.12.15
新穂高特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
39.0 472k
8番
3-4-3-4
マルヨボー
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
14.12.12
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
39.4 445k
8番
2-2-4-6
ノルウェー
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
14.11.28
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
55.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.9 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
14.12.09
機具岩ライ
B21
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.1 (0.6)
41.2 446k
1番
4-4-3-3
ラムセスジ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
14.12.09
C23
1500右ダ
10人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
39.9 453k
1番
3-3-3-3
マイネルボ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
14.12.15
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
38.7 460k
1番
9-9-9-8
シガーロス
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.12.24
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
持原大
54.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
40.8 445k
4番
4-3-3-3
クーファリ
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
14.12.15
サラ系B9
B9C3
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
55.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.2 427k
6番
3-3-3-3
リトルボナ
|
3走前
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
14.11.25
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
38.6 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナムラハッ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
14.11.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
38.1 443k
6番
1-1-1-3
リックバナ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.13
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
38.9 454k
1番
3-4-5-5
ゴッドマザ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
14.11.25
あえのこと
B21
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.2 436k
3番
2-2-3-3
タイキアセ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
14.12.03
C2-13
C213
1400右ダ
9人
松戸政
56.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
40.3 454k
1番
8-8-10-10
ディアルレ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.11.13
養老賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
37.9 457k
8番
8-7-6-5
アイアムイ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
14.12.15
サラ系B9
B9C3
1400右ダ
6人
持原大
54.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
40.3 441k
1番
1-1-1-1
リトルボナ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
14.11.28
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
55.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.1 428k
8番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
14.11.13
もみじ特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.2 (1.2)
39.3 468k
8番
2-2-1-1
ベルベット
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
14.11.13
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.7 (2.9)
40.4 442k
2番
2-2-2-5
マコトシニ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
14.10.15
3歳以上C
C2
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.5 (2.6)
40.3 456k
6番
4-7
シュンプウ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
14.11.18
B2-5
B25
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.0 438k
4番
1-1-2-3
ジョウテン
|
取止
金沢
14.12.02
C2-13
C213
1400右ダ
-人
松戸政
56.0
1番
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.10.31
十六銀行た
C2
1600右ダ
6人
湯前良
56.0
1:43.0 (0.9)
37.8 458k
10番
7-8-8-9
ベルベット
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
14.12.04
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
7人
持原大
54.0
1:31.7 (3.2)
39.9 439k
10番
7-7-8-8
セルリアン
|
13
良
14頭
大井
14.11.14
C2141
外1200右ダ
14人
東原悠
54.0
1:16.3 (1.6)
39.2 441k
10番
14-12
ヴェラクル
|
5走前
|