Action This
See Ashleig
ゲットスル|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 501
|
446 | 478
|
478 | 501
|
436 | 472
|
445 | 462
|
547 | 561
|
427 | 460
|
484 | 502
|
481 | 502
|
490 | 527
|
461 | 486
|
470 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 ±0
|
467 -4
|
470 -1
|
448 ±0
|
470 -1
|
-
|
460 -4
|
499 -5
|
495 +1
|
520 -6
|
484 -2
|
476 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1246不ダ4
大1283良ダ4
高1246不ダ4
|
-
高1239不ダ1
淀1264良ダ3
高1239不ダ1
|
-
高1243重ダ3
園1289重ダ2
高1243重ダ3
|
館1009良ダ8
高1244不ダ3
豊1285重ダ16
高1244不ダ3
|
-
高1244不ダ4
高1318不ダ1
高1244不ダ4
|
船1023良ダ3
-
豊1271良ダ16
-
|
-
高1240不ダ2
高1310不ダ6
高1240不ダ2
|
-
-
名1282重ダ1
-
|
-
高1239重ダ4
高1303不ダ6
高1239重ダ4
|
-
高1268良ダ4
東1206良芝2
高1268良ダ4
|
-
高1238重ダ1
淀1240稍芝2
高1238重ダ1
|
-
高1242不ダ3
豊1265不ダ11
高1242不ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
35947
02210
0000
0000
|
612871
13227
15411
0002
|
59333
0004
0007
0002
|
781543
0114
0105
0000
|
98858
1017
0004
0000
|
2347
4123
0002
0000
|
6172277
1007
0000
0000
|
2237
3004
1027
0002
|
6152255
711635
0224
0015
|
76649
31213
0101
0001
|
1116756
1215
0005
0001
|
106854
01010
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
B-3
B
1600右ダ
7人
西山裕
56.0
1:50.7 (0.7)
41.7 509k
9番
10-10-9-7
カミノネガ
|
5
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:51.9 (2.2)
42.5 471k
3番
10-10-9-7
レオキング
|
9
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
9人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:52.5 (2.8)
42.5 471k
9番
11-11-11-10
レオキング
|
2
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
6人
山崎真
54.0
1:50.5 (0.8)
42.0 448k
6番
7-7-7-2
レオキング
|
11
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
10人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:54.6 (4.9)
45.0 471k
2番
8-9-10-11
レオキング
|
7
良
10頭
高知
15.02.17
高知城梅見
B
1600右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:50.8 (1.5)
43.9 547k
3番
1-1-2-2
イチエイオ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
15.02.17
高知城梅見
B
1600右ダ
10人
山崎真
56.0
1:51.2 (1.9)
43.0 464k
7番
6-7-9-9
イチエイオ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
15.02.17
高知城梅見
B
1600右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:50.9 (1.6)
43.0 504k
9番
9-8-7-3
イチエイオ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
B-3
B
1600右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:50.2 (0.2)
41.9 494k
3番
6-6-5-4
カミノネガ
|
6
良
10頭
高知
15.02.17
高知城梅見
B
1600右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:50.4 (1.1)
43.1 526k
2番
5-5-3-7
イチエイオ
|
2
良
10頭
高知
15.02.17
高知城梅見
B
1600右ダ
5人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:49.8 (0.5)
42.9 486k
5番
2-2-1-1
イチエイオ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
15.02.17
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:52.5 (2.8)
44.7 476k
1番
4-3-3-6
レオキング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
高知
15.02.10
B-4
B
1400右ダ
6人
西山裕
56.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
40.0 509k
8番
8-9-9-7
キシュウレ
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
15.02.10
B-4
B
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:35.0 (2.2)
40.9 468k
6番
9-10-10-10
キシュウレ
|
7
稍
9頭
高知
15.02.10
B-3
B
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:35.7 (2.7)
41.6 468k
3番
9-9-9-8
イチエイオ
|
8
稍
9頭
高知
15.02.10
B-3
B
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:36.1 (3.1)
43.9 449k
1番
2-1-2-6
イチエイオ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
15.02.10
B-4
B
1400右ダ
11人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:37.3 (4.5)
42.6 475k
2番
11-11-11-11
キシュウレ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
15.02.03
節分特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.1 (1.0)
42.1 541k
4番
1-1-1-2
リバティバ
|
2
稍
9頭
高知
15.02.10
B-3
B
1400右ダ
2人
山崎真
56.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
40.9 458k
5番
5-6-4-3
イチエイオ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
15.02.10
奥神賀山特
B
1400右ダ
4人
☆井上幹
55.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
39.7 499k
2番
4-3-4-3
クイックリ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
15.02.03
節分特別
B
1600右ダ
6人
西山裕
56.0
1:47.8 (1.7)
41.4 498k
8番
8-8-8-8
リバティバ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
15.02.10
奥神賀山特
B
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
39.6 524k
8番
4-6-6-6
クイックリ
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
15.02.10
奥神賀山特
B
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
39.7 484k
3番
2-2-1-1
クイックリ
|
6
稍
9頭
高知
15.02.10
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:35.2 (2.2)
42.9 477k
9番
1-2-1-4
イチエイオ
|
前々走
|
3
重
6頭
高知
15.02.03
B-3
B
1600右ダ
3人
西山裕
56.0
1:48.1 (0.3)
39.9 514k
1番
5-5-4-4
ヒラボクジ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
15.02.03
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:34.0 (2.0)
40.9 474k
3番
9-9-8-7
セトノジャ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
15.01.27
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.7 (3.3)
39.5 465k
5番
10-10-10-10
ロードエス
|
4
重
6頭
高知
15.02.03
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
山崎真
54.0
1:48.3 (0.5)
40.7 452k
5番
2-2-2-3
ヒラボクジ
|
6
重
6頭
高知
15.02.03
B-3
B
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:51.9 (4.1)
42.3 481k
3番
6-6-6-6
ヒラボクジ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
B-3
B
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.6 (0.6)
41.9 550k
9番
3-3-3-5
サイキョウ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
15.02.03
節分特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
山崎真
56.0
1:47.3 (1.2)
41.1 458k
5番
4-4-6-5
リバティバ
|
1
重
6頭
高知
15.02.03
B-3
B
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:47.8 (0.1)
40.4 502k
4番
1-1-1-1
マルチトッ
|
2
不
6頭
高知
15.01.27
B-4
B
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.0 496k
1番
4-4-5-3
ダンスママ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
15.02.03
B-2
B
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
39.9 523k
8番
2-2-2-2
シュラ
|
1
不
7頭
高知
15.01.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.8 483k
6番
3-3-2-1
ファイトオ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
15.02.03
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:34.0 (2.0)
40.9 476k
4番
7-8-7-8
セトノジャ
|
3走前
|
4
不
6頭
高知
15.01.27
B-4
B
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.2 513k
6番
4-5-3-5
ダンスママ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
15.01.27
B-3
B
1400右ダ
9人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
39.4 470k
2番
8-7-8-8
ロードエス
|
8
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
B-3
B
1600右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:51.2 (3.2)
42.4 470k
4番
9-9-9-9
サイキョウ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
15.01.27
四十寺山特
B
1400右ダ
8人
山崎真
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
38.8 454k
1番
7-6-7-7
クイックリ
|
6
不
6頭
高知
15.01.27
B-4
B
1400右ダ
6人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:34.9 (4.4)
41.5 481k
2番
6-6-6-6
ダンスママ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
15.01.12
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
41.2 550k
8番
2-2-2-3
バトルファ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
15.01.27
B-3
B
1400右ダ
3人
山崎真
56.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
38.8 460k
6番
1-1-2-2
ロードエス
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
15.01.13
もつ鍋賞
B3
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
40.2 504k
10番
7-7-6-6
ピースフル
|
2
重
9頭
高知
15.01.21
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
中西達
56.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
40.2 492k
1番
7-6-7-4
ギンゲイ
|
4
不
7頭
高知
15.01.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
40.4 524k
7番
5-4-6-6
シルクユニ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
大寒特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:48.0 (1.9)
42.0 485k
1番
3-2-2-4
エクストラ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
15.01.27
B-3
B
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
40.4 476k
9番
2-3-3-7
ロードエス
|
4走前
|
3
重
8頭
高知
15.01.21
白髪山特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
西山裕
56.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
39.9 511k
7番
8-8-8-6
クニノユメ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:50.7 (1.7)
42.7 471k
6番
7-7-6-8
ヤマチョウ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
15.01.12
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:35.3 (1.5)
41.4 472k
2番
7-8-10-8
シュラ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
B-3
B
1600右ダ
4人
永森大
54.0
1:48.7 (0.7)
41.6 456k
1番
6-6-6-3
サイキョウ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
9人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:53.3 (4.3)
44.5 480k
1番
8-9-9-9
ヤマチョウ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
15.01.01
B-3
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
41.0 549k
1番
1-1-3-4
シルクユニ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
B-2
B
1600右ダ
8人
山崎真
56.0
1:48.4 (2.1)
42.5 457k
4番
4-5-8-9
デルマジュ
|
11
不
12頭
名古屋
15.01.03
初夢特別
B1
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.9 (3.0)
41.2 502k
7番
6-5-5-6
コハクフェ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
15.01.11
木下智史特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
西山裕
56.0
1:33.7 (0.6)
40.2 492k
6番
10-9-9-8
クニノユメ
|
取消
重
9頭
高知
15.01.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
-人
赤岡修
56.0
2番
|
3
重
9頭
高知
15.01.12
成人の日特
B
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:48.2 (0.9)
39.9 482k
8番
3-4-4-2
エクストラ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:50.2 (1.2)
42.5 478k
9番
5-6-5-6
ヤマチョウ
|
5走前
|