|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 460
|
474 | 487
|
493 | 503
|
431 | 470
|
470 | 477
|
499 | 509
|
475 | 487
|
436 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 -5
|
486 ±0
|
496 -1
|
450 -4
|
476 ±0
|
515 +9
|
503 +6
|
435 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1294良ダ4
笠1439不ダ7
-
名1440不ダ3
|
名1293不ダ1
東1361良芝6
東1482良芝6
-
|
名1293不ダ2
名1451重ダ7
-
名1451重ダ7
|
園1288不ダ3
淀1399重芝13
阪1576重ダ11
名1440稍ダ2
|
大1295重ダ3
笠1443良ダ4
-
名1444不ダ6
|
豊1276重ダ12
水1474不ダ4
潟1584良ダ15
-
|
笠1280良ダ2
笠1438不ダ6
倉1501良芝15
名1459不ダ5
|
潟1236稍芝6
東1411良ダ5
法1577良ダ2
名1447不ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
01325
11211
0000
0000
|
1100
0002
0004
1003
|
68325
0002
0000
0000
|
48547
0108
0005
0000
|
00411
04019
1015
0000
|
5527
0001
0001
0000
|
23218
00011
00111
0001
|
00017
01316
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
9頭
笠松
15.02.17
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
39.4 439k
9番
3-3-3-3
サイキョウ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.09
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
40.3 486k
3番
4-3-2-3
マイネルコ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.02.12
シュプール
B8
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
41.1 497k
6番
1-1-1-1
ナーゴナー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.19
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.5 (2.1)
40.0 454k
3番
6-6-7-7
エーブガッ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.13
飛島大橋賞
B9
1400右ダ
3人
▲深見勇
51.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
40.7 476k
5番
7-6-6-9
ヤマミダイ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.13
飛島大橋賞
B9
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.5 506k
6番
1-1-1-1
ヤマミダイ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.02.12
シュプール
B8
1400右ダ
8人
▲八木直
53.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.1 497k
7番
7-7-6-4
ナーゴナー
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.02.12
シュプール
B8
1400右ダ
7人
△村上弘
52.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
39.8 443k
8番
5-5-5-6
ナーゴナー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.02.12
シュプール
B8
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
39.9 440k
3番
4-3-4-5
ナーゴナー
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
土屋記念秀
C3
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.8 487k
9番
1-1-1-1
ヤマノレガ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
40.3 497k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーホウノ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.13
飛島大橋賞
B9
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.0 456k
9番
8-9-9-8
ヤマミダイ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
5人
持原大
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.1 476k
3番
5-5-3-3
トーホウノ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.8 500k
7番
2-2-2-2
トーホウノ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.03
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
7人
▲深見勇
53.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
37.5 498k
2番
9-9-9-9
エドノマツ
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
6人
▲村上弘
51.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
40.5 441k
6番
4-4-4-5
トーホウノ
|
前々走
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
38.9 442k
2番
6-6-7-6
トーホウノ
|
14
良
18頭
J中京
14.12.07
3歳上
2200左芝
17人
中谷雄
55.0
2:16.1 (1.1)
36.1 476k
7番
5-5-5-3
アンプラグ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
寒造り賞
B7
1400右ダ
4人
安部幸
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
39.7 497k
10番
1-1-1-1
トウショウ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
38.6 457k
5番
7-7-8-7
トーホウノ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
寒造り賞
B7
1400右ダ
6人
持原大
54.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.5 477k
6番
7-7-7-4
トウショウ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
15.01.12
平庭高原ス
C1三組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:47.4 (1.0)
41.4 504k
8番
2-2-2-2
クインズト
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
南陽大橋賞
B5
1400右ダ
7人
▲深見勇
53.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
38.3 497k
9番
9-9-9-9
トーホウノ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.15
明徳橋賞
B6
1400右ダ
7人
▲村上弘
51.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.5 440k
5番
6-7-6-5
サクラナモ
|
3走前
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
15.01.22
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
37.1 443k
6番
7-8-8-8
セイカクロ
|
13
良
13頭
J福島
14.10.26
3歳上
2600右芝
6人
丹内祐
54.0
2:47.1 (9.5)
43.3 480k
4番
1-2-13-13
ナンヨーケ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.06
すごろく賞
B6
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
40.6 499k
9番
2-2-2-3
ノブジョプ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
寒造り賞
B7
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.5 458k
9番
5-6-6-6
トウショウ
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.06
すごろく賞
B6
1400右ダ
8人
持原大
54.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
39.2 473k
10番
6-6-6-6
ノブジョプ
|
1
不
6頭
水沢
14.12.31
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
40.0 503k
5番
1-1-1-1
アルテッツ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
15.01.22
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
8人
▲深見勇
53.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
37.0 501k
8番
8-7-7-7
セイカクロ
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.06
すごろく賞
B6
1400右ダ
7人
▲村上弘
51.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
38.9 438k
2番
7-7-8-8
ノブジョプ
|
4走前
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
寒造り賞
B7
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.0 437k
8番
6-5-5-5
トウショウ
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
14.09.28
3歳上
2400左芝
10人
蛯名正
54.0
2:32.9 (7.6)
43.9 480k
1番
1-1-3-16
イルミナテ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.12.24
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.7 501k
8番
1-1-1-1
コンクエス
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.06
すごろく賞
B6
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
39.5 459k
3番
5-5-5-5
ノブジョプ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.12.23
たき火賞
B5
1600右ダ
7人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:46.1 (1.7)
39.5 469k
2番
6-5-5-6
エクセルギ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
14.12.20
コズライト
C1五組
1400右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
40.4 503k
11番
1-1-1-1
リバイヴエ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
寒造り賞
B7
1400右ダ
8人
▲八木直
53.0
1:32.4 (3.4)
38.9 497k
5番
10-10-10-10
トウショウ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.12.23
たき火賞
B5
1600右ダ
5人
▲村上弘
51.0
1:46.0 (1.6)
39.2 441k
3番
7-7-6-4
エクセルギ
|
5走前
|