|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 496
|
469 | 492
|
467 | 478
|
470 | 506
|
468 | 500
|
442 | 466
|
474 | 511
|
466 | 503
|
506 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 -2
|
486 -1
|
474 +2
|
502 +1
|
493 -7
|
450 -5
|
509 ±0
|
501 -1
|
514 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1580重ダ1
笠2008良ダ1
-
名2042良ダ3
|
大1563良ダ8
笠2049良ダ1
笠2491重ダ7
名2057良ダ3
|
笠1562稍ダ1
名2023不ダ1
-
名2023不ダ1
|
大1518良ダ2
浦2032良ダ2
-
-
|
島1474良芝9
-
-
-
|
倉1476良芝5
淀1590良ダ6
-
-
|
潟1464良芝5
-
-
-
|
名1568不ダ4
名2029不ダ2
-
名2029不ダ2
|
阪1488良芝4
名2003重ダ1
名2454稍ダ6
名2003重ダ1
|
1800 1900 2500 名1900 |
持時計 |
4312
5003
3001
3110
|
7101
0000
2103
2143
|
64210
4101
5105
2217
|
2133
63411
58411
0418
|
0000
1016
1117
1006
|
0105
2209
3117
0003
|
1001
2207
00210
0000
|
1113817
58714
3115
0104
|
3026
3100
2023
3206
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.13
アメジスト
A1
1800右ダ
1人
大畑雅
55.0
1:58.0 (0.3)
38.6 496k
4番
4-4-5-3
アップアン
|
2
重
6頭
園田
15.01.29
A1
A1
1700右ダ
4人
吉村智
57.0
1:51.2 (0.6)
37.0 487k
3番
1-1-1-2
タガノジン
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.13
アメジスト
A1
1800右ダ
7人
藤原良
54.0
2:00.0 (2.0)
40.6 472k
7番
2-7-4-9
ノゾミダイ
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
15.02.12
紅梅特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
38.7 501k
7番
3-3-3-2
シンゼンユ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.02.06
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:56.1 (0.3)
37.8 500k
4番
5-5-3-1
ロードパル
|
2
良
11頭
園田
15.02.12
兵庫馬事畜
A1
1700右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:53.4 (0.0)
37.3 455k
9番
2-2-1-1
ハルイチバ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.09
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
56.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
39.5 509k
6番
8-8-4-2
コスモナー
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
15.01.29
ねこやなぎ
A2
1800右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
2:00.2 (1.9)
41.1 502k
9番
9-7-8-7
トーホウチ
|
名古屋
15.01.03
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:27.0 (0.1)
37.5 507k
1番
2-2-2-2
スズカラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.30
ガーネット
A1
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
38.6 496k
1番
5-3-3-2
リバルドホ
|
園田
15.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
吉村智
57.0
2:02.2 (0.3)
39.3 487k
10番
5-5-4-4
エーシンス
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
アンドラダ
A1
1900右ダ
1人
藤原良
54.0
2:04.2 (1.4)
41.2 472k
9番
3-3-3-3
ブライトシ
|
2
重
12頭
名古屋
15.01.29
ねこやなぎ
A2
1800右ダ
4人
阪野学
56.0
1:59.0 (0.7)
39.8 489k
2番
8-9-7-6
トーホウチ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.01.21
アロエ賞
A4
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:41.9 (1.5)
36.3 494k
6番
6-6-1-1
メジャーダ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
15.01.15
近畿畜産特
A1
1700右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:49.2 (0.3)
36.9 458k
2番
5-3-2-2
マッハタイ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.30
ブランケッ
B6
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
38.3 511k
3番
6-4-4-1
ヤマミダイ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
15.01.16
アンドラダ
A1
1900右ダ
4人
大畑雅
53.0
2:02.9 (0.1)
39.8 500k
4番
4-4-4-4
ブライトシ
|
笠松
14.09.25
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
1人
丸野勝
57.0
2:02.7 (0.6)
38.9 518k
5番
1-1-1-1
ノゾミダイ
|
前々走
|
笠松
15.01.09
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
57.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
36.7 495k
1番
6-4-3-2
エーシンユ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.11.07
ニッカン菊
A1
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:52.5 (0.1)
38.4 485k
2番
5-6-4-3
エリモアラ
|
名古屋
15.01.03
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
37.8 472k
7番
6-5-5-3
サイモンロ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
15.01.23
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
1人
阪野学
56.0
1:28.6 (0.2)
37.4 487k
6番
6-4-3-4
ユーセイク
|
13
重
17頭
J中京
14.12.21
3歳上
2000左芝
9人
△松若風
55.0
2:05.8 (1.8)
38.3 484k
2番
12-11-10-10
オカホンコ
|
園田
14.12.24
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
51.0
1:27.6 (1.9)
38.1 456k
7番
9-9-10-10
メイショウ
|
15
稍
16頭
J阪神
14.12.20
3歳上
1800右ダ
15人
柴田未
57.0
1:53.2 (3.0)
38.0 508k
3番
15-15-12-13
スワーヴカ
|
名古屋
15.01.02
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
6人
安部幸
56.0
1:57.1 (0.1)
38.6 503k
1番
7-7-8-6
グロリアス
|
佐賀
14.08.19
サマーチャ
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
52.0
1:29.2 (3.1)
40.6 519k
7番
2-2-5-9
エーシンビ
|
3走前
|
笠松
14.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
1人
大畑雅
55.0
2:02.2 (0.4)
37.2 491k
10番
2-2-2-2
タッチデュ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.10.17
スポニチな
A1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:52.1 (0.6)
39.4 483k
9番
6-7-4-4
エーシンス
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
14.12.05
タンザナイ
A1
1600右ダ
3人
藤原良
54.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
39.5 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロードパル
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
15.01.15
まんさく特
A2
1400右ダ
3人
阪野学
56.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
37.7 492k
8番
7-7-4-4
スズカラン
|
11
良
18頭
J京都
14.11.08
3歳上
2000右芝
16人
秋山真
57.0
2:00.7 (0.5)
33.6 490k
15番
17-18-17-16
パドルウィ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
14.11.27
はやぶさ特
A1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
37.6 455k
5番
7-7-6-7
エリモミヤ
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
14.12.06
3歳上
1600左芝
11人
黛弘人
57.0
1:35.9 (1.3)
35.2 508k
10番
15-15-13
カレンケカ
|
4
稍
7頭
名古屋
14.12.23
寒椿特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:58.9 (1.0)
39.4 504k
6番
3-3-2-3
パリーナチ
|
名古屋
14.06.27
名古屋でら
800右ダ
2人
丸野勝
57.0
48.1 (1.2)
35.0 517k
8番
5-3
ワールドエ
|
4走前
|
名古屋
14.11.21
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
1人
大畑雅
55.0
2:04.2 (0.9)
40.0 492k
12番
4-4-3-3
キーアシス
|
4
良
8頭
園田
14.09.19
エコフィー
A1
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
1:52.9 (0.7)
39.0 476k
8番
3-4-2-2
ハルイチバ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
14.11.21
東海キング
A
1800右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:59.1 (0.4)
39.7 471k
6番
3-2-2-2
ヒシエクス
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
14.12.02
総の国オー
3上
1600左ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:42.7 (2.0)
41.1 493k
14番
4-5-6-7
サイオン
|
8
良
18頭
J阪神
14.09.27
3歳上
内1600右芝
9人
秋山真
57.0
1:34.3 (0.7)
33.0 482k
4番
18-18
レッドオー
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
14.11.06
霜月(しも
A2下
1600左ダ
9人
左海誠
57.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
40.4 460k
6番
2-2-3-3
イーサンヘ
|
12
良
16頭
J福島
14.04.12
飯盛山特別
1800右芝
10人
津村明
57.0
1:50.0 (0.9)
36.4 508k
5番
13-12-12-10
ブロードス
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
14.12.04
もみの木特
A2
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.5 (1.1)
38.4 500k
2番
6-4-3-3
エーシンフ
|
門別
14.06.12
北海道スプ
一般
1200右ダ
10人
岡部誠
56.0
1:12.3 (1.3)
38.5 518k
15番
1-1
アドマイヤ
|
5走前
|