|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scat Daddy
Gone Bye By
オオミカミ
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
栃栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栃栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 482
|
443 | 457
|
464 | 487
|
464 | 505
|
453 | 483
|
460 | 517
|
481 | 490
|
502 | 514
|
454 | 478
|
454 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 -1
|
441 -2
|
472 +2
|
509 +4
|
480 +6
|
508 -9
|
488 +7
|
503 -8
|
470 +5
|
474 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1269稍ダ6
川1408不ダ3
大1548良ダ1
高1452重ダ5
|
大1298稍ダ10
大1437重ダ10
大1582良ダ13
高1443不ダ1
|
高1294不ダ1
船1439良ダ11
東1489良芝12
高1448不ダ5
|
高1298不ダ1
東1361良芝8
東1483良芝12
高1478良ダ2
|
高1297不ダ3
高1446不ダ2
-
高1446不ダ2
|
潟1200良芝1
法1315良芝5
-
高1456不ダ1
|
東1258良ダ10
高1510良ダ1
-
高1510良ダ1
|
淀1231稍芝3
阪1353良芝6
館1492良芝10
高1449重ダ3
|
水1297良ダ6
淀1356良芝8
阪1483良芝8
高1462重ダ8
|
名1282重ダ2
名1417重ダ2
大1564稍ダ7
高1423不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
01010
33612
3239
1003
|
3117
40012
0002
0000
|
9708
22114
0005
0001
|
1000
1304
2106
0107
|
1312815
45414
0000
1203
|
6217
61011
0010
1002
|
12017
1000
0000
0000
|
42315
1046
0001
1001
|
1022
0107
31211
10010
|
75217
126625
0406
1105
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
8頭
高知
15.02.08
大島特別
A
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:46.9 (0.5)
40.0 463k
6番
6-6-7-4
サトノロマ
|
1
良
8頭
高知
15.02.15
A-3
A
1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:48.2 (0.2)
40.8 443k
8番
2-2-2-1
ハリマノワ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
15.02.08
A-2
A
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.8 470k
4番
1-1-1-1
グルービー
|
高知
15.02.15
だるま夕日
1600右ダ
3人
西川敏
57.0
1:47.8 (0.4)
41.3 505k
7番
5-5-5-3
バーチャル
|
2
良
8頭
高知
15.02.15
沖ノ島特別
A
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:51.6 (0.6)
42.0 474k
7番
1-1-1-2
セトノブロ
|
高知
15.02.01
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
57.0
1:24.0 (2.4)
40.1 517k
8番
4-5-4-6
マウンテン
|
1
良
8頭
高知
15.02.15
沖ノ島特別
A
1600右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:51.0 (0.6)
41.3 481k
8番
2-2-2-1
ヒロカミヒ
|
高知
15.02.15
だるま夕日
1600右ダ
7人
宮川実
57.0
1:48.9 (1.5)
43.0 511k
10番
3-4-2-4
バーチャル
|
3
不
12頭
高知
15.02.01
出井甌穴特
A
1400右ダ
6人
山崎良
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.5 465k
8番
6-6-6-3
ナムラハン
|
4
不
12頭
高知
15.02.22
Aイ
Aイ
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:23.9 (1.4)
39.8 476k
9番
4-4-3-4
モズムラク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
9頭
高知
15.01.25
清滝山特別
A
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
39.8 466k
6番
7-9-9-6
リワードレ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
15.02.08
大島特別
A
1600右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:46.8 (0.4)
40.4 442k
3番
2-2-3-3
サトノロマ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
15.01.25
清滝山特別
A
1600右ダ
5人
山崎良
54.0
1:46.4 (2.2)
41.1 471k
1番
7-8-8-9
リワードレ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
15.02.01
智子DVD
A
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.1 503k
6番
7-7-5-2
ブラックバ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
15.02.01
出井甌穴特
A
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
39.2 470k
4番
4-4-4-3
ナムラハン
|
高知
14.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
2:48.0 (2.6)
44.0 516k
7番
1-1-1-3
リワードレ
|
13
稍
14頭
J京都
15.01.25
4歳上
1400右ダ
12人
西村太
55.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
36.5 464k
9番
10-10
ヒナアラレ
|
高知
15.02.01
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
57.0
1:23.7 (2.1)
39.9 511k
12番
3-3-3-5
マウンテン
|
8
重
9頭
高知
15.01.25
清滝山特別
A
1600右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:46.2 (2.0)
41.4 467k
3番
4-3-4-8
リワードレ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
15.02.15
A-3
A
1600右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:49.8 (1.6)
42.2 472k
3番
4-4-3-5
ブラックバ
|
前々走
|
2
不
9頭
高知
15.01.18
小寒特別
A
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
38.7 465k
6番
5-5-5-2
サトノロマ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
15.02.01
智子DVD
A
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.5 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
トルバドゥ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
15.01.10
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.8 473k
8番
1-1-1-1
ニシノエル
|
11
良
12頭
J中山
15.01.05
障害4歳未
2880右芝
6人
蓑島靖
60.0
3:29.7 (14.8)
498k
9番
11-11-11-11
エースワン
|
7
重
9頭
高知
15.01.25
清滝山特別
A
1600右ダ
9人
西川敏
54.0
1:46.1 (1.9)
41.2 471k
8番
5-5-5-7
リワードレ
|
取消
重
6頭
高知
14.12.14
窪川ポーク
A
1600右ダ
-人
赤岡修
56.0
7番
|
7
稍
16頭
J中山
15.01.18
4歳上
1200右ダ
10人
柴山雄
55.0
1:13.3 (0.7)
37.6 474k
11番
11-11
ディアゴッ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
15.01.25
清滝山特別
A
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
40.3 514k
4番
1-1-1-2
リワードレ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
15.01.10
木下智史特
A
1600右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.4 (0.5)
41.5 465k
8番
2-2-1-2
サトノロマ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
15.02.08
大島特別
A
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:46.8 (0.4)
40.0 472k
8番
6-7-6-6
サトノロマ
|
3走前
|
3
重
8頭
高知
15.01.10
木下智史特
A
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:47.5 (0.6)
40.4 467k
6番
7-7-6-3
サトノロマ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
15.01.18
A-3
A
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.2 444k
9番
1-1-1-1
オオミカミ
|
2
不
7頭
高知
14.12.23
A-2
A
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
54.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.5 471k
3番
1-1-1-1
サトノロマ
|
中止
良
14頭
J福島
14.11.09
障害3歳未
2800右芝
6人
石神深
60.0
494k
13番
アウレオー
|
3
不
9頭
高知
15.01.18
小寒特別
A
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.4 468k
8番
2-2-2-4
サトノロマ
|
盛岡
14.11.03
JBCクラ
2000左ダ
8人
吉原寛
57.0
2:03.9 (3.1)
38.1 489k
13番
6-6-6-6
コパノリッ
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
14.11.30
3歳上
1400左ダ
14人
柴山雄
55.0
1:26.4 (2.0)
37.7 472k
8番
14-13
ウェイトア
|
2
不
9頭
高知
15.01.18
A-3
A
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.8 510k
4番
2-2-2-3
ブラックバ
|
高知
14.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
9人
山崎良
57.0
2:49.1 (3.7)
43.7 467k
2番
8-6-9-9
リワードレ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
15.02.01
智子DVD
A
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.7 472k
1番
2-3-3-4
トルバドゥ
|
4走前
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.25
のと寒ぶり
A1
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
56.0
1:38.2 (2.4)
38.0 471k
7番
9-9-9-7
ケージーキ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
15.01.10
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.4 446k
1番
6-5-4-2
レオアクト
|
2
重
9頭
高知
14.12.14
A-4
A
1600右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:46.2 (0.3)
40.4 464k
6番
1-1-1-1
ラジアント
|
8
良
8頭
J東京
14.06.14
江の島特別
1600左芝
7人
田邊裕
57.0
1:36.1 (1.6)
35.5 476k
2番
7-7
ベステゲシ
|
7
不
7頭
高知
14.12.23
土佐さんご
A
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
40.4 460k
4番
6-6-6-7
バーチャル
|
高知
14.09.21
珊瑚冠賞
1900右ダ
1人
赤岡修
57.0
2:08.2 (0.5)
40.4 507k
7番
1-1-1-1
バーチャル
|
7
良
13頭
J東京
14.10.26
3歳上
1400左ダ
12人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
36.4 478k
4番
5-5
オーゴンボ
|
高知
14.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
6人
宮川実
57.0
2:48.4 (3.0)
44.3 517k
9番
2-2-2-6
リワードレ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
14.12.23
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.2 469k
1番
3-2-3-2
ブレーヴキ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
15.01.25
清滝山特別
A
1600右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
40.6 475k
5番
2-2-2-3
リワードレ
|
5走前
|