|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 475
|
451 | 465
|
442 | 483
|
460 | 478
|
452 | 486
|
476 | 500
|
489 | 515
|
482 | 511
|
448 | 455
|
472 | 482
|
525 | 535
|
419 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 ±0
|
459 -2
|
480 -3
|
472 +4
|
486 +4
|
492 +4
|
515 ±0
|
518 +3
|
457 +2
|
482 +1
|
532 +2
|
421 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1273良ダ5
園1532良ダ10
園1277重ダ1
|
-
豊1262良芝9
園1543良ダ3
園1274不ダ1
|
園1178重ダ4
潟1261良芝16
船1483良ダ3
園1288良ダ4
|
園1193稍ダ1
阪1241良芝7
-
園1283不ダ4
|
園1193稍ダ2
大1276重ダ5
園1509不ダ8
園1284不ダ1
|
-
淀1253良ダ5
園1504重ダ5
園1281不ダ3
|
-
園1290不ダ4
園1537稍ダ2
園1290不ダ4
|
園1207稍ダ1
園1279不ダ1
門1544稍ダ11
園1279不ダ1
|
-
阪1268重ダ4
園1546良ダ8
園1290稍ダ1
|
園1212稍ダ1
阪1274稍ダ10
園1510重ダ4
園1278不ダ1
|
園1175不ダ2
東1265不ダ14
島1478良ダ10
園1271不ダ2
|
-
淀1236良芝9
-
園1288不ダ4
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
5408
0001
0004
0000
|
4107
0001
0013
0000
|
62324
0027
0014
0000
|
42225
3104
0001
0000
|
910455
0229
14113
0000
|
54210
0000
2125
0001
|
64213
0002
0107
0003
|
8603
0000
0002
0000
|
7016
0000
0001
0000
|
7318
0000
0017
0002
|
26011
0000
0109
1002
|
65518
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
園田
15.02.13
山口シネマ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.3 470k
2番
7-7-5-2
ストリート
|
3
良
12頭
園田
15.02.18
如月特別A
A2
1700右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:54.3 (0.4)
39.1 461k
10番
1-2-2-2
エーシンザ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
15.02.11
めっちゃ好
A2
1400右ダ
9人
下原理
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
40.3 483k
7番
7-7-9-10
ホクセツプ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
15.02.24
トータリゼ
A2
1400右ダ
10人
中田貴
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.7 468k
8番
2-2-3-5
トーコーポ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
15.02.18
如月特別A
A2
1700右ダ
7人
木村健
56.0
1:54.3 (0.4)
38.7 482k
1番
6-7-6-5
エーシンザ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
15.02.10
上郡赤松円
B1
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:53.1 (0.0)
39.4 488k
11番
7-7-4-1
バレーナボ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
15.02.18
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
中田貴
57.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.7 515k
6番
4-3-2-1
ヒャクマン
|
4
良
12頭
園田
15.02.11
めっちゃ好
A2
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.5 515k
12番
1-1-1-1
ホクセツプ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
15.02.18
如月特別A
A2
1700右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:54.6 (0.7)
39.0 455k
7番
5-5-5-4
エーシンザ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
15.02.05
おきなぐさ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
57.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
40.0 481k
2番
3-3-3-3
ユキノシー
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
15.02.24
トータリゼ
A2
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
39.4 530k
1番
4-4-9-8
トーコーポ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
15.02.24
トータリゼ
A2
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
39.4 419k
4番
5-6-4-6
トーコーポ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
11頭
園田
15.01.28
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
8人
小山裕
54.0
1:29.9 (2.5)
39.7 468k
10番
7-8-8-10
サマーハピ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
15.01.27
笹鳴特別A
A2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:29.8 (2.1)
39.7 461k
1番
4-4-5-7
トーコーニ
|
4
重
11頭
園田
14.12.31
A1A2
A1A2
1230右ダ
9人
吉村智
55.0
1:17.8 (0.4)
37.7 477k
2番
6-5-4-4
インプレス
|
8
良
12頭
園田
15.02.11
めっちゃ好
A2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
54.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.3 464k
4番
6-6-8-8
ホクセツプ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
15.01.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
57.0
1:28.4 (0.0)
37.1 479k
8番
4-4-5-3
ジーエスマ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
15.01.16
清酒発祥地
B1
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:51.3 (0.4)
38.1 487k
3番
6-6-3-4
ウマテック
|
1
重
8頭
園田
15.01.29
きんりゅう
B1
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
37.3 515k
1番
3-3-3-2
アスカタン
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
15.01.14
B1
B1
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:20.7 (0.0)
39.0 511k
3番
1-1-1-1
イチドラゴ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
14.12.17
おいでんせ
A2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
38.7 455k
4番
11-11-8-7
トーコーガ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
15.01.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.1 480k
5番
4-4-4-1
アラタシャ
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
15.02.05
いなぼう特
A1
1400右ダ
10人
中田貴
54.0
1:30.1 (1.9)
39.4 532k
6番
10-10-9-11
ニホンカイ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
15.02.11
めっちゃ好
A2
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.1 419k
9番
2-2-2-2
ホクセツプ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
15.01.14
霜柱特別A
A2
1700右ダ
8人
吉村智
54.0
1:54.6 (0.8)
40.5 469k
3番
3-2-2-3
オーケスト
|
1
不
8頭
園田
14.11.25
スカパー!
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:27.4 (1.2)
37.4 465k
8番
1-1-1-1
ショウナン
|
8
重
12頭
園田
14.12.17
おいでんせ
A2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.1 485k
12番
10-10-9-9
トーコーガ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
15.01.27
笹鳴特別A
A2
1400右ダ
7人
中田貴
54.0
1:28.3 (0.6)
38.0 472k
5番
6-5-6-6
トーコーニ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
15.01.14
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:20.9 (0.3)
38.6 475k
9番
8-8-6-5
デジタルウ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
15.01.03
ふりーじあ
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.6 488k
11番
4-5-3-2
エイシンハ
|
4
不
11頭
園田
15.01.07
七草特別B
B2
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
56.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.2 511k
7番
8-8-8-6
ヒャクマン
|
5
稍
9頭
園田
14.12.23
日高軽種馬
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.7 505k
6番
1-1-1-2
ビジンダネ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
14.12.03
西宮えべっ
A2
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
38.9 454k
1番
5-5-2-2
インプレス
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
15.01.02
ちっちゃい
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
37.9 482k
1番
4-4-4-4
フェブアク
|
9
不
10頭
園田
15.01.22
A1
A1
1400右ダ
8人
松浦聡
54.0
1:28.8 (1.9)
38.3 530k
8番
10-9-10-9
エリモミヤ
|
4
不
6頭
園田
14.12.30
A2
A2
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
56.0
1:28.8 (1.2)
38.2 422k
3番
2-2-2-3
エナエビス
|
3走前
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.25
酒米の王様
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
吉村智
53.0
1:53.9 (2.6)
43.2 470k
8番
1-2-2-4
アランロド
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.11.05
西脇市日本
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
39.1 466k
3番
5-5-2-2
イチザゴー
|
6
良
10頭
園田
14.11.20
豊岡市「城
A1A2
1230右ダ
10人
吉村智
56.0
1:19.3 (0.6)
38.2 484k
8番
5-5-5-5
プレストン
|
3
不
6頭
園田
14.12.30
A2
A2
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
54.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
37.6 469k
2番
4-3-4-3
エナエビス
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
15.01.02
ちっちゃい
B2
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
37.2 476k
6番
12-10-9-8
タイセイホ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
14.12.11
ゴールデン
B1B2
1870右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
2:04.4 (1.5)
39.2 490k
10番
4-5-5-5
エーシンオ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
39.1 514k
11番
5-5-6-7
ピラミッド
|
1
重
11頭
門別
14.11.11
3歳以上C
C4
1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:00.3 (0.4)
37.2 482k
10番
1-1
クアトロマ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
14.10.31
兵庫県産た
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
37.7 453k
10番
7-7-2-1
ウェーブオ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.2 480k
12番
2-2-1-1
バトルラン
|
8
重
11頭
園田
14.12.31
A1A2
A1A2
1230右ダ
7人
中田貴
56.0
1:18.1 (0.7)
38.0 531k
10番
3-3-5-5
インプレス
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
14.12.03
西宮えべっ
A2
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
39.1 422k
9番
6-5-4-4
インプレス
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
園田
14.11.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
38.6 466k
3番
3-3-2-2
タガノレガ
|
1
不
7頭
園田
14.09.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
55.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
37.8 457k
5番
3-3-2-1
ショウナン
|
9
稍
9頭
園田
14.10.24
そのだライ
A1
1400右ダ
8人
木村健
55.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
41.9 480k
1番
3-3-5-8
エーシンサ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.18
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:19.3 (0.0)
38.0 463k
9番
4-5-4-4
シャイニー
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.18
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
9人
瀬沢宙
55.0
1:19.3 (0.0)
37.1 471k
10番
12-11-11-7
サチノポピ
|
5
重
7頭
園田
14.11.26
胆振軽種馬
A2B1
1700右ダ
5人
吉村智
55.0
1:50.4 (0.6)
38.7 485k
8番
1-2-1-1
イチザゴー
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.12.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
中田貴
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.5 510k
5番
3-3-3-3
バトルラン
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
14.11.05
Aiba中
C4
1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
39.6 492k
10番
1-1
メジャーシ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.10.09
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.8 453k
10番
6-6-3-3
ホクセツプ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.11.19
かりん賞C
C1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.7 477k
7番
2-2-2-1
エーブゴー
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
14.12.10
夢千代特別
A1
1700右ダ
7人
田中学
54.0
1:52.3 (0.4)
40.6 532k
5番
3-2-2-1
サウスウイ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.11.14
大阪スポー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
57.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.7 420k
1番
10-10-11-4
サチノポピ
|
5走前
|