|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 535
|
461 | 474
|
452 | 475
|
462 | 500
|
482 | 501
|
483 | 499
|
458 | 486
|
481 | 499
|
451 | 475
|
475 | 515
|
471 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
530 -4
|
467 -4
|
472 -3
|
497 +1
|
493 -8
|
495 -4
|
-
|
505 +2
|
479 -6
|
508 -7
|
484 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1420良ダ1
倉1440重ダ8
阪1531不ダ14
-
|
船1409重ダ1
-
船1560稍ダ6
-
|
船1409良ダ1
船1483重ダ1
-
船1483重ダ1
|
船1412不ダ2
門1476重ダ2
門1553稍ダ3
船1490良ダ6
|
船1411不ダ2
船1485稍ダ1
船1546稍ダ1
船1485稍ダ1
|
川1415稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
東1399良ダ6
倉1477良ダ11
淀1505良芝11
-
|
船1410不ダ1
船1464不ダ8
-
船1464不ダ8
|
川1405不ダ2
船1487重ダ4
-
船1487重ダ4
|
船1420重ダ1
船1488不ダ6
-
船1488不ダ6
|
東1374重芝6
島1488重ダ5
潟1477稍芝5
-
|
1600 1700 1800 船1700 |
持時計 |
25213
1126
02013
1113
|
32218
65113
0002
0000
|
1010
4100
1001
1010
|
31212
43628
01111
0002
|
1000
7413
4103
0000
|
1002
8424
0000
0001
|
1108
0137
33213
0001
|
0104
107625
1012
0000
|
3013
103212
0001
0000
|
1100
3001
0102
0001
|
0001
6313
1116
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
11頭
浦和
14.11.20
武州(ぶし
B1下
1900左ダ
7人
張田京
57.0
2:05.3 (2.9)
41.0 534k
6番
7-6-4-5
ジョーラプ
|
3
重
10頭
浦和
15.02.20
如月(きさ
B2一
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
39.5 471k
10番
8-8-8-7
ヴァルディ
|
1
重
6頭
船橋
15.02.10
如月特別
B1
1700左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:48.3 (0.2)
37.9 475k
4番
3-3-3-3
スマートフ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
15.02.20
如月(きさ
B2一
1600左ダ
4人
脇田創
56.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
41.2 496k
9番
5-6-6-6
ヴァルディ
|
2
重
6頭
船橋
15.02.10
如月特別
B1
1700左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:48.5 (0.2)
38.2 501k
6番
2-2-2-1
スコペルタ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
15.01.28
猛虎(もう
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
40.9 499k
12番
1-1-1-1
モフモフ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
15.03.03
アクアマリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
6人
坂井英
57.0
1:45.2 (0.3)
41.6 486k
14番
13-13-10-6
トーセンパ
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
15.02.20
如月(きさ
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.9 (1.4)
38.8 503k
6番
10-10-10-9
ヴァルディ
|
4
重
6頭
船橋
15.02.10
如月特別
B1
1700左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:48.7 (0.4)
38.4 485k
5番
1-1-1-2
スコペルタ
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
15.02.09
春告鳥特別
B2
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
37.7 515k
6番
3-3-3-3
ハードクラ
|
大井
15.02.04
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
13人
内田利
52.0
2:51.1 (2.5)
39.5 480k
7番
8-10-10-9
アウトジェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
重
14頭
川崎
14.10.16
神奈川県営
A2下
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
55.0
1:43.7 (2.3)
40.1 520k
2番
13-13-13-12
オベロンホ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
15.02.13
浜風スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
6人
澤田龍
57.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
39.0 472k
4番
4-5-6
パイライト
|
1
良
9頭
大井
14.10.21
’14スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
4人
繁田健
55.0
2:07.9 (0.2)
36.6 465k
3番
5-5-4-4
ダンスパフ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
15.02.09
春告鳥特別
B2
1600左ダ
9人
脇田創
56.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
38.7 495k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナイトバロ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
15.01.16
鯛ノ浦特別
B1
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:41.1 (0.2)
37.8 498k
9番
2-2-2-1
サーマウン
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.01
迎春(げい
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
42.2 495k
8番
2-2-2-2
ワイルドロ
|
8
不
13頭
船橋
15.01.15
白富士盃
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
橋本直
56.0
1:43.2 (1.8)
40.6 491k
9番
13-13-11-10
エスケイア
|
9
重
9頭
船橋
15.02.09
春告鳥特別
B2
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
39.2 503k
3番
6-6-9-9
ナイトバロ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
15.01.16
鯛ノ浦特別
B1
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
38.5 486k
8番
1-1-1-2
サーマウン
|
6
不
9頭
船橋
15.01.15
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
3人
本田重
53.0
1:48.8 (2.1)
40.5 518k
3番
7-7-4-5
サーモピレ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
15.01.16
鯛ノ浦特別
B1
1600左ダ
2人
吉原寛
55.0
1:40.9 (0.2)
37.5 484k
5番
3-3-3-3
スマートフ
|
前々走
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
14.05.29
エメラルド
B1B2一
1900左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
2:03.4 (0.0)
41.4 527k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネエレ
|
船橋
15.01.14
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
14人
澤田龍
53.0
1:00.6 (1.6)
36.3 476k
7番
13-13
ナイキマド
|
川崎
14.09.09
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
2:18.0 (0.1)
41.3 461k
5番
6-4-4-4
キットピー
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
15.01.28
猛虎(もう
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
脇田創
55.0
1:47.5 (2.3)
42.6 498k
2番
7-8-6-8
モフモフ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
14.12.04
アクアライ
B1
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.2 (0.3)
38.5 497k
6番
1-1-1-1
ヴェリイブ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
14.11.05
トパーズス
B2B3
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
38.5 495k
10番
3-3-3-3
ノボキャビ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.02
初富士(は
B1二B2
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
55.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
38.9 486k
3番
11-10-7-8
マンボダン
|
9
不
11頭
船橋
15.01.16
鯛ノ浦特別
B1
1600左ダ
11人
田中力
55.0
1:43.8 (2.9)
39.7 501k
10番
9-9-11-11
サーマウン
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
14.12.12
ターコイズ
B1一
1600左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:44.7 (1.5)
41.3 473k
8番
9-9-8-9
コウユーサ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
14.12.18
ウインター
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:43.9 (0.3)
39.3 511k
14番
11-11-10-8
イヴアルブ
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
14.12.16
ディセンバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
41.0 479k
10番
6-5-1-2
マルモリロ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
14.05.07
江戸川(え
B1
1600左ダ
3人
坂井英
57.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
40.1 524k
7番
4-3-3-2
ドリームキ
|
7
重
8頭
浦和
14.12.24
サイレント
B1一
1500左ダ
7人
脇田創
56.0
1:38.2 (2.3)
39.9 471k
7番
4-4-2-4
ジョーラプ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
14.08.22
新涼(しん
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
石崎駿
55.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
38.9 464k
12番
6-6-6-4
ヘレニウム
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
15.01.15
白富士盃
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
脇田創
56.0
1:43.3 (1.9)
41.3 493k
13番
5-7-4-6
エスケイア
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
14.10.31
一茶特別
B2
1700左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:48.5 (0.4)
38.7 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
シンボリル
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
オパールス
B2B3
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
53.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
38.9 499k
8番
1-1-1-1
サンライズ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
14.10.30
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
2人
川島正
57.0
1:55.4 (0.2)
39.3 482k
3番
9-8-8-6
ハテンコウ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
14.09.25
長月(なが
B1
1600左ダ
4人
楢崎功
55.0
1:43.0 (0.9)
39.8 503k
10番
4-4-4-5
ホクト
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
14.12.04
アクアライ
B1
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:42.2 (1.0)
39.3 477k
7番
2-2-2-4
スマートフ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
14.06.20
麻綿原(ま
B1
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
53.0
1:35.7 (0.7)
38.5 481k
4番
7-7-7-7
ハードパワ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
14.12.04
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.3 (0.0)
38.2 482k
8番
1-1-3-4
モリデンバ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.26
弥生(やよ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
3人
坂井英
57.0
1:42.0 (1.2)
39.1 529k
1番
1-1-1-1
フリーゲン
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
14.12.04
アクアライ
B1
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.2 (3.0)
40.2 474k
1番
4-5-11-11
スマートフ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
14.08.07
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
38.6 462k
1番
2-2-2-2
ダイワイマ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.02
初富士(は
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
脇田創
55.0
1:46.9 (3.2)
41.9 503k
10番
6-9-7-12
マンボダン
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
14.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
1人
川島正
57.0
1:56.6 (1.0)
40.3 494k
5番
1-1-1-1
モズブラッ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
14.09.05
赤富士(あ
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:42.8 (0.9)
40.0 483k
4番
2-2-1-1
ウィーゴー
|
1
不
15頭
大井
14.10.22
千代田区特
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:54.4 (0.0)
40.0 481k
8番
8-7-6-5
ウメニウグ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
14.09.03
ファビィレ
B2B3
1700左ダ
5人
楢崎功
57.0
1:49.2 (1.1)
39.0 504k
4番
9-9-9-9
バースフォ
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
14.10.16
神奈川県営
A2下
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
53.0
1:42.3 (0.9)
39.8 476k
6番
6-6-8-4
オベロンホ
|
大井
14.06.04
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
2:09.5 (3.6)
40.1 484k
5番
4-5-7-10
ハッピース
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
14.10.30
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
39.4 475k
1番
7-7-7-5
ハテンコウ
|
5走前
|