|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 456
|
442 | 459
|
480 | 494
|
458 | 462
|
484 | 501
|
468 | 492
|
472 | 497
|
401 | 414
|
464 | 494
|
495 | 517
|
477 | 496
|
456 | 476
|
410 | 432
|
-
|
492 | 502
|
447 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 -4
|
444 +6
|
485 -8
|
469 -3
|
497 -4
|
472 ±0
|
498 -2
|
399 +7
|
481 -11
|
521 +4
|
515 +4
|
470 -1
|
428 -5
|
436 +1
|
510 +3
|
475 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1040重ダ3
大1131稍ダ8
大1288不ダ5
大1131稍ダ8
|
倉592良ダ2
淀1101良芝11
豊1258良芝8
大1161稍ダ15
|
-
大1137重ダ1
大1289良ダ8
大1137重ダ1
|
館587不ダ2
潟1113稍ダ6
東1264良ダ7
大1143不ダ6
|
-
大1141不ダ1
大1294稍ダ9
大1141不ダ1
|
-
島1105良芝3
豊1264不ダ2
-
|
大1024良ダ3
大1140良ダ1
大1286良ダ11
大1140良ダ1
|
盛599良芝2
大1138不ダ5
大1280重ダ1
大1138不ダ5
|
-
門1121重ダ4
大1282不ダ8
大1145重ダ3
|
-
豊1136良ダ7
淀1266良ダ8
大1142重ダ4
|
-
大1130稍ダ2
大1301稍ダ13
大1130稍ダ2
|
-
大1129不ダ1
大1297良ダ1
大1129不ダ1
|
-
館1110稍芝10
淀1224良芝2
大1135稍ダ2
|
-
潟1107良芝12
東1237良芝13
大1161良ダ14
|
大1031良ダ1
大1128良ダ1
大1282良ダ4
大1128良ダ1
|
-
大1140不ダ1
水1283重ダ1
大1140不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
20517
01314
0001
0000
|
1315
0011
0000
0000
|
2202
0001
0000
0000
|
2107
0002
0000
0001
|
21011
0007
0001
0000
|
0224
0101
0001
0000
|
50319
0005
0001
0000
|
21213
1106
0001
0000
|
134511
0001
0000
0000
|
2219
0001
0002
0000
|
3438
0001
0000
0000
|
6210
0010
0000
0000
|
0415
0001
0000
0000
|
00310
0003
0000
0000
|
22113
0005
0000
0000
|
3111
0010
0110
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
16人
森下博
54.0
1:16.2 (3.0)
38.9 462k
9番
15-16
リュウトボ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
14人
佐藤博
54.0
1:16.3 (3.1)
40.5 438k
11番
3-3
リュウトボ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
C1五C2
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:15.7 (2.2)
38.2 493k
6番
13-13
サウスキン
|
6
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
37.4 472k
8番
12-12
リュウトボ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
C2九十
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
37.5 501k
5番
8-8
バレンタイ
|
13
不
15頭
大井
15.02.27
飛梅特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:30.7 (3.0)
41.5 472k
9番
5-6-7
ローレンカ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:15.3 (2.1)
39.2 500k
10番
4-6
リュウトボ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
15人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:15.7 (2.5)
39.3 392k
5番
7-7
リュウトボ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:16.1 (2.9)
40.0 492k
4番
4-5
リュウトボ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:14.5 (1.3)
37.9 517k
12番
8-8
リュウトボ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.8 (1.6)
39.2 511k
1番
1-1
リュウトボ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
C1五C2
外1200右ダ
2人
柏木健
53.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.7 471k
12番
3-3
サウスキン
|
5
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
37.1 433k
16番
14-13
リュウトボ
|
11
重
13頭
大井
14.12.29
C1八九十
外1400右ダ
11人
坂井英
54.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
39.8 435k
1番
6-8-8
ジーニアス
|
13
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.8 (2.6)
39.1 507k
7番
9-10
リュウトボ
|
1
不
15頭
大井
15.02.23
C2七八
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
38.0 465k
12番
8-7
ロイヤルオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
初午特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
12人
森下博
54.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
39.0 459k
8番
13-12
エコザヴァ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
初午特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
佐藤博
54.0
1:16.1 (2.1)
40.7 432k
6番
1-1
エコザヴァ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
14.09.15
三春駒賞競
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
53.0
1:28.9 (1.4)
38.5 466k
10番
4-4-5
ピンクノサ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
38.9 477k
2番
4-4
ロイヤルヴ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
15.02.03
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
37.5 501k
4番
14-14
オーミシャ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
15.01.22
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:32.7 (6.2)
43.2 474k
3番
1-10-13
エルモリヤ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
12人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
38.5 501k
7番
7-7
ロイヤルヴ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
14人
早田功
54.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
39.0 398k
3番
4-4
ロイヤルヴ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
10人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
38.7 481k
11番
6-6
ロイヤルヴ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
15.02.03
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
38.4 517k
1番
1-1
カットビン
|
3
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
38.4 514k
5番
1-1
ロイヤルヴ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
15.02.02
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
38.2 477k
8番
11-9
ヴィストー
|
2
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
37.4 432k
15番
12-12
ロイヤルヴ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
14.12.16
C1七八
1600左ダ
11人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:51.7 (5.0)
47.0 426k
1番
6-4-9-12
ショウナン
|
11
良
15頭
大井
15.02.02
春麗特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.0 (2.6)
41.2 507k
14番
4-4-7
プラチナバ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
3人
楢崎功
54.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
38.7 470k
6番
2-2-2
ローレンカ
|
前々走
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
14.12.31
C1六七
外1200右ダ
12人
中野省
54.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
38.5 451k
11番
7-7
ビャックン
|
取止
名古屋
14.12.18
師走特別
B2
1400右ダ
-人
今井貴
54.0
8番
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
14.08.16
ききょう特
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
39.0 480k
2番
4-4
グライス
|
6
稍
15頭
J新潟
13.10.19
妙高特別
1200左ダ
6人
丸田恭
55.0
1:11.3 (0.6)
35.5 462k
10番
14-14
ゲンパチメ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.21
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
12人
達城龍
56.0
1:29.4 (1.1)
38.4 504k
12番
16-16-16
トモヲエラ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
菱木さん古
C1五六
1200左ダ
4人
真島大
53.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.9 497k
6番
3-3-2
サクラアニ
|
取消
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
初午特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
-人
矢野貴
56.0
3番
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.10.01
C1五六
外1200右ダ
10人
▲瀬川将
50.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
38.3 404k
1番
10-9
クレデーレ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
15.01.22
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:28.2 (1.7)
39.6 482k
6番
1-2-2
エルモリヤ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.21
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:14.3 (0.6)
37.7 514k
15番
6-6
シャッツク
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
初午特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
39.1 519k
16番
3-2
エコザヴァ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.09.29
つる座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
37.0 476k
5番
4-4
カイエン
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
C2四五
外1200右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.5 429k
8番
9-9
ダイワバリ
|
15
重
15頭
大井
14.11.25
新宿つつじ
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:17.9 (3.8)
41.9 433k
9番
5-6
アサクラ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
C2四五
外1200右ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
39.1 511k
14番
1-2
ダイワバリ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.21
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
54.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
38.2 468k
8番
4-6-6
トモヲエラ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
14.12.18
C1四
1500左ダ
10人
中野省
54.0
1:40.2 (2.5)
42.9 453k
4番
7-7-8-8
ベルウッド
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
14.12.02
射手座特別
A4B1
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
38.9 451k
10番
2-2-2-2
ディプロム
|
1
重
10頭
大井
14.07.10
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:13.7 (0.6)
36.9 492k
11番
3-4
カカオフレ
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
13.09.29
3歳上
1200右ダ
11人
丸田恭
57.0
1:11.6 (0.5)
36.5 462k
7番
10-10
ダークシー
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
14.12.25
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.3 502k
2番
10-12-10
タケノサン
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
14.09.03
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
39.2 496k
11番
4-4-4-2
メロディア
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.12.28
SPAT4
C2四
外1200右ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
38.9 497k
10番
3-3
クリノバト
|
6
良
10頭
大井
14.09.15
三春駒賞競
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
7人
▲瀬川将
50.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
38.1 408k
4番
5-6-6
ピンクノサ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
サンタクロ
B3五C1
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.8 481k
7番
9-6
スマイルア
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
37.9 512k
6番
11-11
ツナグテ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
サンタクロ
B3五C1
外1200右ダ
6人
△瀬川将
53.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
39.8 523k
13番
6-6
スマイルア
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.09.15
C2五六
外1200右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
36.8 471k
6番
10-7
サブノラン
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.12.28
SPAT4
C2四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
37.8 431k
16番
16-16
トランクス
|
14
良
14頭
大井
14.11.11
ハッピーヴ
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
11人
上田健
54.0
1:31.3 (2.8)
41.8 438k
10番
5-4-8
リワードア
|
3
重
13頭
大井
14.12.29
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
38.4 512k
3番
2-2
アサンテサ
|
水沢
14.04.06
あやめ賞
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
38.3 471k
2番
8-7-7-4
フラッシュ
|
4走前
|
13
不
13頭
大井
14.11.27
足立ビュー
B3C1
外1200右ダ
12人
中野省
53.0
1:16.3 (2.7)
39.2 456k
5番
13-13
アヅマキュ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
14.11.03
カケス賞
B3
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.9 458k
2番
1-1-1-1
スマートジ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
14.06.26
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.8 492k
3番
1-1-1-1
バルドル
|
2
不
12頭
J函館
13.08.31
3歳上
1000右ダ
12人
丸田恭
57.0
58.7 (0.2)
35.0 462k
7番
10-9
シルヴァー
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
14.11.24
豊玉賞競走
C2四五
外1200右ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
38.6 493k
3番
11-13
ナイキアス
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
14.08.08
ひまわり賞
3歳
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:36.2 (0.2)
38.7 491k
6番
1-1-1-1
フレンドス
|
13
不
16頭
大井
14.11.26
目黒区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:16.9 (2.7)
40.3 492k
5番
6-8
ソレハソレ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
14.08.28
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
▲瀬川将
51.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
39.1 409k
5番
5-4-4
ショウサン
|
4
重
11頭
門別
14.11.12
美唄産「峰
A2
1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
57.0
1:12.1 (0.6)
36.5 496k
10番
8-7
シャイニン
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
14.12.08
ノースポー
3歳一
1400左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.9 508k
5番
1-1-1-1
ステキステ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.07.28
大暑特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
37.3 492k
16番
3-3
マイネルガ
|
1
不
8頭
大井
14.08.29
C2九十
外1200右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:12.9 (0.6)
37.0 472k
4番
3-3
シャインエ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
14.11.28
江戸川区特
C2二
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
38.5 431k
4番
6-6-7
トガミサク
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.31
ダイゼン賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
12人
上田健
55.0
1:38.7 (2.2)
42.1 430k
8番
9-9-9-9
ヒシアメジ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
14.11.25
C1C2
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:19.6 (5.2)
44.4 506k
2番
1-1
ヴィストー
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
14.03.22
夢競馬スタ
3歳A
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
39.1 465k
5番
6-6-6-6
ユナイテッ
|
5走前
|