|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 509
|
440 | 466
|
442 | 470
|
477 | 501
|
474 | 519
|
478 | 522
|
446 | 490
|
434 | 466
|
478 | 518
|
432 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 -5
|
460 -1
|
473 +2
|
502 -2
|
510 -4
|
536 +11
|
489 -7
|
467 -3
|
519 -4
|
446 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1306不ダ2
-
東1480良芝11
-
|
阪1274良ダ15
佐1580不ダ5
阪1531不ダ2
佐1580不ダ5
|
佐1304良ダ3
-
阪1464良芝5
-
|
佐1292稍ダ1
佐1557不ダ1
佐1587良ダ1
佐1557不ダ1
|
東1251良芝7
佐1539良ダ2
船1541良ダ2
佐1539良ダ2
|
淀1206良芝7
-
淀1457良芝7
-
|
佐1294良ダ3
佐1544良ダ3
東1560不芝7
佐1544良ダ3
|
淀1280良ダ8
-
淀1506良芝10
-
|
佐1294良ダ2
佐1554良ダ1
淀1506重ダ7
佐1554良ダ1
|
淀1243重ダ14
-
淀1540良ダ10
-
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
0101
0001
1009
01113
|
1105
0103
12218
1102
|
0011
1121
33217
20110
|
26656
0001
5211
0002
|
40311
0005
1843
1222
|
124321
43619
2307
0004
|
1345
0003
45912
0017
|
0002
0001
11113
23221
|
0103
0202
54324
02110
|
1119
0117
12613
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
8頭
佐賀
15.03.01
ブリリアン
A2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:30.7 (2.1)
39.4 507k
8番
4-5-4-4
タガノブリ
|
佐賀
15.02.28
嘉瀬川賞(
2000右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
2:15.7 (3.4)
43.3 461k
1番
3-3-5-6
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.03.01
鏡山賞(S
2000右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
2:16.8 (3.6)
45.1 471k
3番
5-5-6-6
リッカアリ
|
佐賀
15.02.28
嘉瀬川賞(
2000右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
2:14.1 (1.8)
42.6 504k
2番
1-1-1-2
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.02.28
嘉瀬川賞(
2000右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:12.5 (0.2)
40.5 514k
3番
4-4-3-3
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.02.28
嘉瀬川賞(
2000右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
2:16.9 (4.6)
44.2 525k
4番
5-5-6-7
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.02.28
嘉瀬川賞(
2000右ダ
7人
日野太
56.0
2:13.6 (1.3)
40.3 496k
6番
8-8-7-5
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.02.28
嘉瀬川賞(
2000右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
2:12.6 (0.3)
40.3 470k
9番
6-6-4-4
コパノエク
|
除外
良
6頭
佐賀
15.02.15
早春賞
1400右ダ
-人
真島正
56.0
1番
|
3
不
8頭
佐賀
15.03.01
ブリリアン
A2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
39.2 440k
7番
6-3-2-3
タガノブリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
佐賀
15.02.14
唐津湾賞(
1800右ダ
2人
山口勲
55.0
1:59.8 (0.3)
40.0 510k
9番
4-4-4-3
バルーン
|
2
良
6頭
佐賀
15.02.15
早春賞
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
53.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.7 461k
3番
4-4-4-2
エーシンバ
|
佐賀
15.02.10
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
12人
石川慎
56.0
2:16.3 (6.8)
43.5 461k
6番
11-11-12-11
マイネルク
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
15.02.14
A2
1400右ダ
1人
田中直
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
41.1 510k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドペ
|
佐賀
15.02.14
唐津湾賞(
1800右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
55.0
1:59.5 (0.0)
40.0 515k
2番
3-3-3-2
バルーン
|
4
良
6頭
佐賀
15.02.15
早春賞
1400右ダ
4人
渡辺博
55.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.6 517k
7番
3-3-3-4
エーシンバ
|
佐賀
15.02.14
唐津湾賞(
1800右ダ
5人
鮫島克
55.0
2:00.8 (1.3)
40.2 490k
6番
7-7-7-5
バルーン
|
佐賀
15.02.14
唐津湾賞(
1800右ダ
4人
☆岩永千
54.0
1:59.7 (0.2)
39.4 468k
3番
6-6-6-4
バルーン
|
佐賀
15.01.25
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
41.0 523k
6番
8-8-8-8
プルーフポ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
15.02.14
A2
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
39.7 446k
1番
6-6-6-4
ゴールドペ
|
前々走
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
15.02.01
節分賞
A2
1400右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
39.1 509k
6番
6-4-2-2
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.01.31
球磨川賞(
1750右ダ
5人
山下裕
53.0
1:58.0 (1.3)
41.1 459k
6番
3-4-2-4
マイネルハ
|
佐賀
15.01.25
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
40.9 462k
2番
5-5-6-7
プルーフポ
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
15.01.12
有明海特別
1400右ダ
1人
田中直
53.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
41.4 501k
6番
2-2-2-2
マイネルパ
|
佐賀
15.01.31
球磨川賞(
1750右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
55.0
1:56.8 (0.1)
39.8 514k
8番
4-5-3-2
マイネルハ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
15.01.20
大寒特別
B
1600右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:47.2 (1.1)
40.9 516k
2番
5-4-5-4
エクストラ
|
佐賀
15.01.31
球磨川賞(
1750右ダ
4人
鮫島克
55.0
1:57.8 (1.1)
40.2 493k
4番
7-6-5-5
マイネルハ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
15.02.01
節分賞
A2
1400右ダ
4人
☆岩永千
55.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.2 471k
2番
5-6-6-6
コパノエク
|
佐賀
15.01.11
九州オール
2000右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
2:14.6 (1.9)
42.4 523k
5番
7-7-8-10
スイングエ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
端月(たん
B3二C1
1400左ダ
6人
楢崎功
55.0
1:31.2 (2.3)
39.3 456k
1番
8-7-8-8
アポロズス
|
3走前
|
佐賀
15.01.11
九州オール
2000右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
2:13.2 (0.5)
40.8 510k
10番
9-9-9-5
スイングエ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
15.01.12
有明海特別
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
53.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
40.7 462k
7番
7-7-7-7
マイネルパ
|
佐賀
15.01.11
九州オール
2000右ダ
3人
村松翔
56.0
2:14.0 (1.3)
42.0 457k
7番
8-8-7-6
スイングエ
|
佐賀
14.12.28
中島記念(
2000右ダ
3人
田中直
53.0
2:12.9 (2.9)
42.2 500k
8番
1-1-1-3
サウスパシ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
15.01.12
有明海特別
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
55.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
39.2 519k
4番
9-9-8-10
マイウエイ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
15.01.12
成人の日特
B
1600右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:48.4 (1.1)
40.0 514k
1番
5-5-5-5
エクストラ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
15.01.12
有明海特別
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
55.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.2 489k
2番
8-8-9-5
マイネルパ
|
15
稍
16頭
J中山
14.12.13
3歳上
2400右ダ
16人
▲石川裕
54.0
2:38.8 (3.3)
40.9 468k
14番
8-7-8-9
エルマンボ
|
佐賀
14.12.28
中島記念(
2000右ダ
10人
吉田順
56.0
2:12.1 (2.1)
38.5 521k
7番
11-11-10-10
サウスパシ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
14.12.23
寒椿(かん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:38.7 (1.8)
40.5 455k
3番
7-7-9-7
アポロズス
|
4走前
|
佐賀
14.12.27
宝満山賞(
2000右ダ
3人
鮫島克
55.0
2:14.1 (2.5)
39.5 506k
8番
6-6-6-8
プルーフポ
|
佐賀
14.12.28
中島記念(
2000右ダ
5人
山下裕
53.0
2:12.6 (2.6)
39.9 459k
12番
9-9-9-7
サウスパシ
|
佐賀
14.12.28
中島記念(
2000右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
2:13.1 (3.1)
40.4 465k
11番
8-8-8-8
サウスパシ
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
14.12.13
関門海峡特
1800右ダ
1人
田中直
53.0
2:00.5 (0.3)
41.1 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
プルシャン
|
佐賀
14.12.28
中島記念(
2000右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:12.4 (2.4)
40.1 515k
1番
7-6-6-6
サウスパシ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
15.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
11人
畑中信
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.8 513k
5番
9-7-6-5
モズムラク
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.12.28
ホークス杯
A2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
37.4 490k
9番
6-6-6-4
ゴールドペ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
14.11.23
深秋特別
2100左ダ
15人
柴田大
53.0
2:14.1 (2.2)
37.9 460k
8番
14-14-13-14
ドラゴンピ
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
14.12.14
新燃岳特別
1800右ダ
8人
吉田順
56.0
2:00.6 (1.1)
40.9 521k
10番
6-6-4-4
サウスパシ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
14.12.11
樅の木(も
B1二B2
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
53.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
40.8 461k
2番
5-5-4-5
マイネルヴ
|
5走前
|