|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 508
|
469 | 476
|
491 | 512
|
439 | 466
|
438 | 461
|
487 | 508
|
474 | 497
|
489 | 534
|
420 | 452
|
432 | 477
|
490 | 502
|
486 | 492
|
493 | 522
|
472 | 500
|
465 | 474
|
472 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -1
|
468 +4
|
486 -5
|
459 -1
|
460 -2
|
511 +4
|
480 -15
|
529 -4
|
446 -1
|
476 -3
|
484 -6
|
496 -6
|
502 +1
|
486 -1
|
460 -2
|
473 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1463良ダ5
潟1524不ダ4
法2030良芝6
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
島1484良ダ10
潟1534重ダ7
-
大1543不ダ2
|
-
大1546不ダ3
川2143重ダ8
大1546不ダ3
|
大1490不ダ2
大1546良ダ3
-
大1546良ダ3
|
-
大1563良ダ6
川2127重ダ2
大1563良ダ6
|
島1470良ダ7
館1501良芝9
-
大1561良ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1492良ダ9
大1549良ダ3
大2092良ダ7
大1549良ダ3
|
門1509重ダ9
門1565重ダ4
門2132良ダ6
大1569稍ダ11
|
船1521重ダ3
法1506良芝14
-
-
|
倉1439不ダ7
阪1545重ダ8
-
大1575不ダ14
|
-
大1546良ダ3
大2115重ダ6
大1546良ダ3
|
船1512稍ダ11
法1472良芝6
川2136良ダ4
大1564重ダ9
|
-
倉1489良芝2
淀2007良芝2
大1542不ダ7
|
門1499良ダ4
-
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0112
0105
1107
0102
|
34213
0002
0000
0000
|
0000
0003
2116
12012
|
1002
02110
0011
0002
|
02124
53515
24318
0000
|
42010
0000
0001
0100
|
1005
10011
1004
0002
|
42110
0016
0000
0000
|
0202
2122
0042
0002
|
4032
23314
10212
0004
|
0002
2216
0112
0000
|
0004
0000
30011
0000
|
0203
3403
1212
0001
|
0003
20016
1015
0003
|
0016
0003
12010
0125
|
2216
0102
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
15頭
大井
15.03.18
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
8人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
39.3 509k
14番
5-7-6-6
ナイキスパ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
15.03.17
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
13人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
38.3 464k
8番
16-16-16
アルコバレ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
6人
酒井忍
55.0
1:42.6 (1.6)
40.8 491k
13番
10-9-10-11
ケイアイリ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
15.03.17
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:31.2 (4.3)
41.9 460k
11番
13-9-9
アルコバレ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
14人
石崎駿
55.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
40.0 462k
5番
14-14-11-10
ケイアイリ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
15.03.17
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
14人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.7 (2.8)
39.9 507k
9番
5-13-13
アルコバレ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:38.0 (2.2)
40.5 495k
2番
4-5-6-7
オンワード
|
13
重
16頭
大井
15.03.17
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
40.2 533k
15番
7-6-7
アルコバレ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
15.03.17
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
37.1 447k
12番
15-15-15
アルコバレ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.2 (0.4)
39.3 479k
9番
3-3-3-4
オンワード
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:36.2 (0.4)
38.7 490k
4番
7-7-5-3
オンワード
|
取消
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
-人
上田健
55.0
3番
|
2
重
16頭
大井
15.03.20
春風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
38.0 501k
4番
6-6-5
クレデーレ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.30
花(はな)
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
張田京
54.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.0 487k
12番
12-12-10-11
ダイリング
|
9
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
10人
山田信
55.0
1:42.4 (1.4)
40.0 462k
2番
13-12-14-13
ケイアイリ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
5人
川島正
55.0
1:41.9 (0.9)
40.5 476k
15番
5-5-5-5
ケイアイリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
13頭
大井
15.02.23
白梅賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
8人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
38.3 515k
8番
7-8
マケマケ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.25
ウインター
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.1 (1.0)
37.1 477k
10番
16-15
ツルオカボ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:54.3 (0.2)
39.5 491k
8番
9-9-7-7
ブライティ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
9人
坂井英
53.0
1:54.6 (0.5)
39.8 459k
2番
11-10-8-8
ブライティ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:55.1 (1.0)
40.6 461k
5番
4-4-6-5
ブライティ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
15.02.23
白梅賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
3人
楢崎功
54.0
1:14.2 (1.8)
38.0 502k
6番
12-13
マケマケ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
15.03.02
馬事畜産振
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:47.1 (2.0)
42.0 485k
10番
1-1-3-4
シゲルエチ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
15.02.23
白梅賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
9人
ホラン
56.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
38.4 539k
3番
2-2
マケマケ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
15.02.05
アメジスト
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:26.5 (0.3)
37.2 452k
1番
10-14-13
クラカルメ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.18
越生梅林賞
B3三
1400左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
37.2 477k
7番
3-3-3-1
ユキアカリ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
15.03.02
馬事畜産振
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:46.9 (1.8)
41.1 495k
6番
8-9-13-12
シゲルエチ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:57.5 (3.4)
43.3 502k
12番
1-1-1-4
ブライティ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
15.02.23
東風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
本橋孝
56.0
1:27.7 (1.1)
38.4 501k
6番
5-6-5
ナイキアド
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
15.03.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
7人
左海誠
53.0
1:55.8 (1.7)
38.5 488k
8番
5-5-5-5
マイネルパ
|
10
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
楢崎功
55.0
1:55.4 (1.3)
39.8 463k
3番
10-12-12-12
ブライティ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
15.02.25
B3三C1
内1600右ダ
6人
川島正
57.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
39.9 483k
5番
3-3-2-1
トガミサク
|
前々走
|
4
良
12頭
大井
15.02.02
フェブラリ
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
37.5 514k
5番
9-8
マケマケ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
14.11.27
杉並区特別
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.1 (0.1)
36.8 478k
8番
12-10
ブセナ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
4人
吉原寛
55.0
1:57.1 (3.1)
41.2 496k
14番
8-9-8-10
ダンスパフ
|
4
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.30
立春(りっ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
41.9 468k
6番
11-9-7-7
マサヤ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
15人
ホラン
55.0
1:57.1 (3.1)
39.2 466k
1番
16-16-16-16
ダンスパフ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
15.01.21
春駒賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:13.2 (1.0)
37.8 507k
2番
4-4
チョコ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.02.17
春告草(は
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:44.8 (1.0)
41.0 493k
2番
4-3-5-6
ヒショウ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
15.02.06
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
37.5 534k
14番
2-2
マリーアル
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
40.7 450k
14番
12-12-10-11
タケノスウ
|
14
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.27
王者の眼差
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:50.2 (5.2)
44.7 470k
9番
12-12-12-12
ケンロクエ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
15.01.28
昇龍(しょ
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:38.3 (0.0)
41.0 499k
1番
4-3-5-3
ノニサクハ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
5人
千田洋
55.0
1:57.6 (3.6)
42.0 505k
12番
3-3-4-6
ダンスパフ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
15.02.04
立春特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
38.0 499k
7番
7-4-4
アサクラ
|
4
不
14頭
川崎
15.03.04
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:46.2 (0.5)
39.9 495k
9番
8-7-8-8
ポッドアレ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:58.0 (4.0)
41.2 463k
8番
12-13-14-14
ダンスパフ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
15.02.05
アメジスト
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
川島正
55.0
1:27.1 (0.9)
38.4 481k
6番
7-9-8
クラカルメ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
12人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
40.7 525k
9番
13-13-8-8
タケノスウ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
14.11.12
三浦春馬来
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
37.1 480k
5番
9-10
ツルオカボ
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
15.01.19
白富士賞競
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
吉原寛
56.0
1:54.8 (0.4)
38.9 493k
10番
3-3-2-1
スパイスフ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.03
宝船(たか
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:37.4 (0.5)
39.4 466k
9番
7-7-9-7
イセノラヴ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
11人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.9 (1.8)
41.4 470k
13番
9-11-13-14
タケノスウ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
14.10.16
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
2:12.7 (1.1)
41.0 508k
2番
1-1-1-1
モフモフ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
14.12.12
師走(しわ
B3一
1400左ダ
8人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.8 497k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーセンサ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
15.01.20
望春特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
38.5 538k
11番
4-5
ヘイハチス
|
1
重
16頭
大井
14.12.29
グッドラッ
C1三
内1600右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.1 451k
13番
15-14-13-11
スパイスフ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
端月(たん
B3二C1
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
57.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
38.1 472k
3番
4-3-4-3
アポロズス
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.02
12thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:37.5 (1.2)
40.6 495k
10番
8-9-9-8
ビービーバ
|
1
良
14頭
J福島
14.11.01
3歳上
1700右ダ
7人
△松若風
55.0
1:46.2 (0.2)
37.9 492k
10番
1-1-1-1
イノセンテ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
14.06.22
さざなみ賞
B3三
外1800右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:54.6 (0.3)
40.0 501k
5番
2-2-1-1
ブラックエ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.27
王者の眼差
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
御神訓
54.0
1:46.9 (1.9)
41.6 488k
6番
7-7-9-9
ケンロクエ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
14人
笹川翼
55.0
1:54.2 (1.4)
37.7 465k
14番
13-13-11-11
スパイア
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
9人
川島正
55.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
40.3 486k
3番
10-10-11-10
タケノスウ
|
4走前
|
9
良
11頭
J福島
14.10.25
障害3歳未
2750右芝
8人
高野和
60.0
3:05.5 (4.3)
510k
9番
7-6-8-8
アルトゥバ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
14.10.20
あうる賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.5 (0.7)
36.5 477k
8番
10-10
ビルス
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.30
アデュー2
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
40.4 500k
10番
15-15-15-14
オウトラヴ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
14.12.18
ジングルベ
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
41.2 466k
12番
8-8-5-3
ショウナン
|
10
良
16頭
大井
14.12.28
L-WIN
B3二
外1800右ダ
12人
佐藤博
56.0
1:57.8 (3.1)
40.1 476k
1番
15-16-16-16
スパイア
|
6
良
13頭
大井
14.09.14
印西市コス
B3二
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
53.0
1:56.3 (0.5)
39.6 509k
7番
1-1-1-3
エイシンホ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
14.11.17
銀杏(いち
B3一
1600左ダ
9人
杉村一
54.0
1:44.8 (1.2)
39.6 501k
6番
8-8-7-7
ビッグウェ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.25
ウインター
B3三
外1200右ダ
8人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.2 (1.1)
37.8 528k
4番
10-8
ツルオカボ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
14.11.12
晩秋特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.1 (0.9)
37.4 442k
14番
9-10-10
クレデーレ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
14.12.23
寒椿(かん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:38.7 (1.8)
40.2 471k
12番
11-11-10-9
アポロズス
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
14.12.23
宝登山(ほ
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.8 505k
7番
3-4-1-1
トーセンア
|
14
重
16頭
J小倉
14.09.06
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
松山弘
57.0
1:48.2 (4.0)
40.5 496k
14番
3-3-5-8
クレスコモ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.06.02
ハッピーナ
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:41.7 (0.1)
39.4 500k
6番
5-4-3-4
トーセンレ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
14.12.29
イヤーエン
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
8人
張田京
53.0
1:56.4 (1.5)
40.5 489k
4番
15-15-14-13
ブリージー
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.12.28
L-WIN
B3二
外1800右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:56.5 (1.8)
39.4 470k
11番
14-14-15-11
スパイア
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.25
ウインター
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:14.2 (1.1)
37.5 489k
15番
14-12
ツルオカボ
|
5走前
|