|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
|
429 | 450
|
477 | 488
|
426 | 445
|
446 | 469
|
478 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
|
435 -1
|
482 -16
|
441 -1
|
450 +3
|
482 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
|
水1250良ダ1
盛1266重ダ7
淀1416稍芝16
水1285不ダ3
|
水1231重ダ3
盛1279良ダ7
盛1416良ダ3
水1303良ダ2
|
水1228重ダ2
盛1272良ダ2
盛1398重ダ2
水1286不ダ2
|
水1232不ダ1
水1302重ダ3
-
水1302重ダ3
|
水1238重ダ1
盛1292良ダ2
潟1369良芝14
水1298不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
|
57525
0415
0000
0000
|
2114
1019
0000
0000
|
46435
12311
0000
0000
|
2336
0000
0000
0001
|
2324
0001
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
15.04.05
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.2 436k
5番
7-7-5-4
コスモドガ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
14.11.24
奥州牛杯C
C1
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:23.1 (0.6)
40.8 498k
6番
1-2-1-1
ダンストン
|
4
重
7頭
水沢
15.04.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
39.6 442k
6番
6-6-5-5
コスモプラ
|
3
重
7頭
水沢
15.04.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
木村暁
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.8 447k
2番
1-1-1-1
コスモプラ
|
2
重
7頭
水沢
15.04.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.1 485k
7番
5-5-3-3
コスモプラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
|
4
良
6頭
水沢
15.03.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:33.8 (2.2)
40.9 440k
5番
5-5-4-5
ブライティ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
14.10.27
サーモンハ
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
40.0 487k
5番
2-2
バラノカオ
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
15.03.29
岩手春物語
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
★鈴木麻
52.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.9 448k
4番
5-5-5-5
アミーカ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
15.03.29
トキメキの
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.4 446k
2番
1-1-1-1
アーノルド
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
15.03.23
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
40.9 481k
4番
2-2-2-3
サクラルモ
|
前々走
|
|
|
|
7
重
8頭
水沢
15.03.23
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
41.9 440k
7番
7-7-5-6
サクラルモ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
14.10.13
岩手ビッグ
C1五組
1600左ダ
1人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
39.5 488k
1番
1-1
マツリダロ
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
15.03.23
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
41.1 442k
4番
2-3-2-2
ヒライズミ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
15.03.22
春の息吹C
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
40.8 451k
2番
1-1-1-1
マツマエザ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
15.01.10
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:24.6 (0.0)
40.0 480k
7番
4-4-4-4
マイネルス
|
3走前
|
|
|
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
15.01.10
ほっとゆだ
C1六組
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.7 443k
3番
5-5-6-8
マイネルピ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
14.09.27
葛巻まちな
C1六組
1600左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:41.6 (1.1)
39.7 470k
6番
3-3
ポワドサン
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
15.01.11
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
40.6 445k
2番
4-4-3-3
ハナウタ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
15.01.10
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:25.0 (0.4)
41.1 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
マイネルス
|
3
不
6頭
水沢
15.01.02
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:25.7 (0.6)
39.6 475k
4番
4-4-4-4
ドックオブ
|
4走前
|
|
|
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
14.12.22
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
40.0 444k
5番
7-6-7-5
ダンストン
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
14.09.15
選抜戦C2
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
39.2 477k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウィークエ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
15.01.03
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
★鈴木麻
52.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
40.7 447k
5番
3-4-3-3
ミンネゼン
|
2
不
6頭
水沢
15.01.02
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
41.5 451k
6番
2-2-2-2
チアフルミ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
14.12.28
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:25.8 (0.8)
40.0 480k
6番
5-4-4-4
ブライティ
|
5走前
|