|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 442
|
415 | 444
|
460 | 462
|
434 | 434
|
423 | 427
|
438 | 438
|
443 | 448
|
446 | 460
|
442 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
414 ±0
|
413 -2
|
463 +1
|
423 -1
|
432 +3
|
407 +5
|
435 +2
|
441 -5
|
439 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1334良ダ2
金1388重ダ1
金1334良ダ2
|
-
金1359不ダ1
金1392不ダ1
金1359不ダ1
|
-
金1337稍ダ1
金1405不ダ1
金1337稍ダ1
|
-
金1350良ダ7
金1407不ダ6
金1350良ダ7
|
-
金1327良ダ3
金1389不ダ10
金1327良ダ3
|
-
金1353稍ダ5
金1394重ダ3
金1353稍ダ5
|
-
名1334稍ダ10
金1407不ダ4
-
|
-
豊1290稍ダ12
金1392不ダ1
-
|
-
名1320稍ダ6
金1399不ダ3
金1335稍ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
0204
1007
0000
0000
|
1004
1206
0001
0000
|
1001
1000
0002
0000
|
1003
0004
0000
0000
|
1111
0006
0000
0000
|
1003
0012
0000
0000
|
1005
1008
0000
0000
|
1002
1100
0001
0000
|
1107
0117
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
10頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-2
3歳A2
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:36.1 (2.8)
40.0 414k
3番
9-10-10-9
ハタノソル
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-3
3歳A3
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:40.3 (0.5)
40.4 415k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドバ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
15.04.05
3B-2
3歳B2
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.5 (0.6)
42.0 462k
7番
2-2-1-1
ピーエムニ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-2
3歳A2
1400右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:35.0 (1.7)
39.7 424k
5番
6-6-7-6
ハタノソル
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-2
3歳A2
1400右ダ
3人
▲柴田勇
51.0
1:34.1 (0.8)
39.5 429k
10番
2-2-3-3
ハタノソル
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-2
3歳A2
1400右ダ
9人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.2 (3.9)
41.2 402k
9番
8-8-8-10
ハタノソル
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-3
3歳A3
1500右ダ
7人
池田敦
54.0
1:40.8 (1.0)
40.1 433k
2番
5-5-6-5
ゴールドバ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.9 (1.6)
41.1 446k
5番
1-2-1-2
ヒメガミ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
15.04.04
3A-3
3歳A3
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:41.6 (1.8)
41.1 440k
4番
5-5-5-5
ゴールドバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:41.8 (2.5)
41.6 415k
9番
5-4-5-3
ヒメガミ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:44.6 (5.3)
41.8 412k
7番
10-10-10-10
ヒメガミ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.27
3歳B3
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
40.2 460k
10番
1-1-1-1
カルチャー
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
10人
桑野等
54.0
1:42.2 (2.9)
40.5 423k
1番
8-8-8-8
ヒメガミ
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:42.2 (2.9)
42.2 438k
10番
4-5-3-4
ヒメガミ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:43.1 (3.8)
41.2 410k
3番
8-8-9-9
ヒメガミ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
9人
池田敦
54.0
1:42.5 (3.2)
42.5 441k
6番
3-3-4-6
ヒメガミ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
14.12.25
2歳3
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
40.3 450k
3番
4-3-3-1
ヒメガミ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
15.03.22
伝説のハヒ
3歳A2
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:42.3 (3.0)
41.5 437k
8番
6-6-6-7
ヒメガミ
|
前々走
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.25
ノースポー
2歳3以上
1500右ダ
5人
松戸政
54.0
1:41.7 (2.9)
41.1 429k
4番
4-5-5-6
ハタノシュ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.25
ノースポー
2歳3以上
1500右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:41.3 (2.5)
39.8 413k
1番
7-7-7-7
ハタノシュ
|
8
稍
8頭
園田
15.02.04
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:35.4 (4.9)
43.4 466k
1番
5-6-8-8
ダイメイエ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.25
ノースポー
2歳3以上
1500右ダ
9人
桑野等
54.0
1:42.2 (3.4)
40.8 424k
2番
9-8-7-8
ハタノシュ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
14.12.25
2歳2
1500右ダ
6人
桑野等
54.0
1:41.1 (1.7)
39.8 425k
3番
5-6-6-5
ベニバナオ
|
9
稍
11頭
金沢
14.10.19
JRA認定
2歳
1500右ダ
9人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.2 (2.8)
39.6 438k
8番
10-9-10-9
ハッピール
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.02.25
名古屋CC
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.4 (3.4)
40.6 440k
8番
10-10-10-10
サンレイル
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.16
2-6
2歳6
900右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
56.4 (1.4)
36.6 460k
6番
1-1
シテール
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
15.02.11
3歳牝馬金
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
中島龍
54.0
1:48.1 (1.6)
40.7 452k
3番
9-9-9-9
オトメロー
|
3走前
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.16
選抜あての
2歳
1500右ダ
6人
岡村卓
54.0
1:41.6 (2.5)
41.3 439k
5番
5-4-5-6
ラカリファ
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
14.12.16
フレッシュ
2歳1
1500右ダ
5人
桑野等
54.0
1:42.1 (3.0)
42.1 416k
6番
4-4-3-7
ハッピール
|
11
重
16頭
J中山
15.01.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
嘉藤貴
54.0
2:00.0 (4.0)
42.3 474k
16番
1-1-1-3
タマノブリ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
14.10.21
山茶花賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.7 (2.1)
41.4 435k
4番
8-8-5-6
ファースト
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.03
プリムラ賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:41.5 (1.9)
42.7 428k
2番
4-4-3-3
ラカリファ
|
3
重
6頭
金沢
14.10.07
雨の宮古墳
2歳1
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.4 (2.0)
39.1 439k
5番
5-5-5-3
イッセイフ
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
15.02.11
3歳牝馬金
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
池田敦
54.0
1:48.5 (2.0)
42.4 444k
7番
2-2-3-5
オトメロー
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
14.11.08
2歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
黛弘人
54.0
1:55.0 (4.9)
45.9 454k
15番
2-3-3-11
アイスキャ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.01.26
おしどり特
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
39.9 451k
5番
9-9-8-8
ルックスグ
|
4走前
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
14.12.03
プリムラ賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
9人
岡村卓
54.0
1:41.1 (1.5)
41.8 441k
8番
7-7-6-4
ラカリファ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
14.11.30
2-3
2歳3
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
40.9 415k
3番
1-1-1-1
オリオンコ
|
9
稍
10頭
J中山
14.12.20
2歳新馬
1800右ダ
9人
丹内祐
54.0
2:02.0 (2.8)
41.6 472k
7番
7-7-9-10
カラダロマ
|
金沢
14.10.05
金沢プリン
2歳
1500右ダ
10人
池田敦
54.0
1:41.4 (3.5)
42.0 442k
6番
10-10-9-12
エムティサ
|
取止
金沢
14.12.02
プリムラ賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
-人
桑野等
54.0
2番
|
除外
不
9頭
金沢
14.08.26
選抜河北門
2歳
1400右ダ
-人
堀場裕
54.0
448k
6番
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.01.26
おしどり特
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
持原大
54.0
1:33.9 (3.3)
41.7 441k
1番
7-8-9-9
ルックスグ
|
11
不
15頭
J新潟
14.08.16
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
8人
蛯名正
54.0
1:15.1 (2.8)
38.9 444k
10番
12-11
トロピカル
|
7
稍
7頭
名古屋
15.01.14
サラ3歳キ
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
田知弘
54.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
39.0 452k
2番
7-7-7-7
ニュアージ
|
5走前
|