|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 463
|
436 | 441
|
439 | 450
|
416 | 416
|
435 | 443
|
450 | 470
|
433 | 455
|
444 | 460
|
387 | 398
|
460 | 494
|
463 | 488
|
515 | 520
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +2
|
446 +10
|
465 +4
|
410 -15
|
438 +1
|
466 -4
|
452 +2
|
461 +11
|
393 +3
|
488 +3
|
498 +15
|
510 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1030良ダ2
大1146不ダ1
大1290稍ダ5
船1146稍ダ3
|
-
船1148稍ダ2
-
船1148稍ダ2
|
-
大1159良ダ10
姫1281不ダ1
-
|
船1021稍ダ10
倉1104良芝13
川1353良ダ12
船1173不ダ12
|
-
法1140良ダ5
東1274良ダ10
船1149重ダ2
|
船596稍ダ1
船1150不ダ2
-
船1150不ダ2
|
倉586重ダ5
阪1128不ダ7
川1305重ダ2
船1148重ダ2
|
-
船1148重ダ2
川1326稍ダ2
船1148重ダ2
|
船1041不ダ6
大1158不ダ13
浦1308不ダ4
船1160良ダ4
|
-
船1132不ダ2
川1282不ダ3
船1132不ダ2
|
船1011重ダ4
船1152良ダ1
浦1328良ダ12
船1152良ダ1
|
-
船1154稍ダ1
川1330良ダ9
船1154稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
24512
0108
0000
0000
|
0200
1003
0000
0000
|
5308
31220
0013
0000
|
0107
0003
0000
0000
|
1108
0000
0001
0000
|
2110
0000
0000
0000
|
410422
0003
0000
0000
|
0316
1000
0000
0000
|
02125
00011
0000
0000
|
37824
32316
0000
0000
|
43014
0002
0000
0000
|
1041
1001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
船橋
15.01.14
おいしいい
C2六七
1200左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
38.3 463k
1番
4-3-3
ヒデノシス
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
15.03.13
C2
1200左ダ
10人
山口達
54.0
1:14.8 (0.0)
37.1 436k
3番
11-10-10
グランデメ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1500左ダ
8人
脇田創
56.0
1:40.3 (2.0)
40.9 461k
4番
4-4-6-8
トゥルーモ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
15.04.03
チューリッ
C2
1400左ダ
12人
☆横川尚
53.0
1:35.3 (4.1)
43.0 425k
1番
11-11-11-11
アクトナチ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1200左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:17.5 (2.7)
39.7 437k
8番
8-8-8
プラススキ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
15.03.13
C3
1000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
59.6 (1.3)
36.4 470k
4番
1-1
オレンジロ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:39.2 (0.9)
40.1 450k
11番
3-2-2-2
トゥルーモ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.04.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:33.1 (2.8)
42.1 450k
9番
3-3-5-7
トウカイガ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
15.04.03
チューリッ
C2
1400左ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:33.9 (2.7)
42.1 390k
2番
9-9-9-9
アクトナチ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.5 485k
7番
7-7-8-8
トットコ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1400左ダ
4人
實川純
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
42.8 483k
6番
1-1-1-2
トットコ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
15.04.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
42.1 508k
11番
4-5-3-5
トウカイガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
13頭
川崎
14.12.17
もみの木賞
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:39.9 (0.1)
41.7 462k
4番
6-7-7-6
アクトナチ
|
7
重
15頭
大井
15.02.06
C2141
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
40.3 452k
10番
13-13-14-13
トミケンア
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
15.03.12
板倉良一勤
C2
1500左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
40.5 468k
9番
4-4-4-4
シゲルシリ
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
15.03.11
C2八九
1200左ダ
10人
田中力
54.0
1:17.9 (3.9)
40.8 425k
10番
7-8-10
オールジャ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.12
C2九十
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
39.5 438k
8番
5-5-5
デトネイシ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
14.05.06
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.9 (0.1)
40.0 451k
8番
2-1-1
エドクン
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1200左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:14.8 (0.0)
38.4 449k
9番
6-3-2
プラススキ
|
4
重
10頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1200左ダ
5人
小杉亮
54.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
39.5 470k
11番
2-2-3
プラススキ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1400左ダ
9人
山中悠
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.0 391k
9番
11-10-10-9
トットコ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
15.03.13
C2
1200左ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
38.9 488k
6番
6-7-8
グランデメ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
14.12.03
C2
1000左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
1:01.1 (1.8)
38.3 489k
10番
2-2
ヘルヴェテ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1200左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.7 (0.9)
39.2 510k
2番
3-4-5
プラススキ
|
前々走
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
14.12.01
C2
1200左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
39.7 466k
9番
6-4-3
ハクユウサ
|
11
稍
13頭
川崎
14.12.17
C2八九十
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:49.7 (1.9)
41.8 451k
11番
9-10-6-10
ヒロソーラ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.12
C2九十
1500左ダ
8人
脇田創
56.0
1:38.7 (1.9)
40.3 462k
7番
6-7-7-8
アオバホマ
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
15.02.11
C2七八
1500左ダ
11人
小杉亮
54.0
1:39.5 (3.0)
42.2 431k
1番
9-8-9-10
クラマサジ
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
15.01.16
裕里加28
C2八九
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
39.0 438k
8番
8-7-8
キョウワマ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
14.02.12
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.4 (1.5)
40.2 450k
1番
1-1-1
ミツコ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.13
C2
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
40.3 452k
3番
7-5-3
ケンブリッ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.13
C2
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:17.1 (1.8)
41.4 458k
2番
2-5-7
ケンブリッ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
15.03.12
板倉良一勤
C2
1500左ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:38.7 (2.3)
41.2 395k
5番
6-5-5-5
シゲルシリ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.13
C2
1200左ダ
7人
山本紀
54.0
1:17.3 (2.0)
40.4 477k
6番
10-9-10
ケンブリッ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
14.10.29
パラカ船橋
C2
1000左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:01.7 (0.2)
38.2 487k
9番
1-1
フクノタイ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.12
C3三四
1500左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
39.9 515k
5番
2-2-2-2
ロスカティ
|
3走前
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
14.10.27
C2
1200左ダ
1人
本橋孝
56.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
38.9 461k
5番
6-6-5
グランバレ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
14.11.28
葛西賞競走
C2111
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
39.8 450k
2番
8-8-9-9
マイネルモ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
15.01.14
七草賞
C2六七
1500左ダ
11人
脇田創
56.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
39.1 464k
2番
6-6-6-7
オーバーザ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
15.01.29
C2111
1600左ダ
12人
小杉亮
54.0
1:48.5 (2.6)
42.3 426k
2番
9-9-8-7
カイザーヴ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
14.12.05
ダフィ丸カ
C2八九
1200左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.2 435k
12番
7-5-6
パラボリカ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
14.01.09
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.0 (0.0)
38.3 457k
10番
1-1-1
ロイヤルト
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
15.01.16
裕里加28
C2八九
1200左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
39.5 450k
2番
1-1-1
キョウワマ
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.30
C2141
1400左ダ
3人
江川伸
54.0
1:35.3 (0.4)
43.2 445k
7番
4-4-2-2
ハクユウジ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
15.02.12
C2九十
1200左ダ
8人
張田昂
54.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
39.7 399k
3番
8-7-6
デトネイシ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
14.11.03
錦秋(きん
C2一
1400左ダ
5人
石崎駿
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.7 482k
2番
6-6-6-4
ブレイクス
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
14.10.10
C2
800左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
49.1 (2.2)
37.6 481k
8番
2-3
ミヤシンレ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
15.01.15
C3四五
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
39.6 517k
3番
2-3-4
アリューア
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.24
お疲れ様で
C2四五
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.8 462k
2番
2-2-2
ビンゴロワ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.02.05
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
40.4 441k
2番
6-6-4-4
レプティス
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.03
楽天競馬(
C2八九
1600左ダ
14人
中野省
56.0
1:46.5 (0.5)
41.7 460k
4番
7-7-7-7
アブクマペ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
15.01.15
C2
1000左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:02.1 (2.6)
38.2 428k
4番
7-8
ヘルヴェテ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.24
3歳五六
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.1 (0.0)
38.9 443k
10番
8-7-5
ファントム
|
-
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
14.11.04
C2五六七
1400左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
40.2 440k
3番
3-3-4-2
クラッシュ
|
10
不
10頭
船橋
15.01.16
裕里加28
C2八九
1200左ダ
2人
江川伸
54.0
1:17.4 (2.2)
41.4 447k
4番
3-3-5
キョウワマ
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.30
C2141
1400左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
42.2 394k
2番
8-7-6-5
サンセット
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
14.10.29
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:45.5 (2.1)
41.6 483k
3番
5-4-6-7
シルバーフ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
14.09.23
草野仁さん
C2
1200左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
1:15.4 (1.5)
39.8 489k
2番
1-1-1
バシニアテ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
14.12.15
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:40.1 (1.6)
43.4 511k
7番
1-2-2-1
アオバホマ
|
5走前
|