|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 461
|
496 | 524
|
524 | 550
|
430 | 457
|
488 | 504
|
478 | 489
|
445 | 454
|
441 | 464
|
450 | 480
|
446 | 465
|
490 | 518
|
450 | 468
|
490 | 511
|
468 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -2
|
519 -4
|
553 +4
|
463 +3
|
504 -3
|
484 +1
|
449 -5
|
460 -2
|
465 -6
|
447 -4
|
520 +2
|
458 -3
|
512 +1
|
450 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1370不ダ4
浦1441良ダ1
-
船1443良ダ1
|
川1351稍ダ1
川1413重ダ1
倉1451不ダ14
船1417稍ダ4
|
川1399良ダ14
大1437良ダ13
-
-
|
川1359良ダ1
浦1438不ダ4
-
船1446稍ダ8
|
-
船1440稍ダ9
-
船1440稍ダ9
|
川1376良ダ2
川1414不ダ2
-
船1437不ダ8
|
川1349重ダ1
法1379良芝14
-
-
|
浦1375良ダ7
大1427稍ダ3
大1496良ダ10
船1448良ダ5
|
川1357不ダ6
浦1437不ダ1
-
-
|
川1332不ダ5
川1407不ダ2
倉1491重ダ8
船1438不ダ7
|
川1374稍ダ10
阪1380良芝8
倉1453重ダ13
-
|
船1385良ダ12
東1357稍芝3
船1509重ダ8
-
|
-
船1438不ダ6
門1488重ダ4
船1438不ダ6
|
幌1306良芝5
浦1450稍ダ7
幌1473良ダ2
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
34212
2016
0000
0000
|
2208
54017
2015
0001
|
12425
0007
0002
0000
|
55613
40210
0000
0000
|
31221
0005
0000
0000
|
1104
1539
0000
0000
|
1001
1232
1012
0001
|
1011
21310
0002
0001
|
2545
2222
0000
0000
|
22114
05331
0003
0002
|
0001
1106
2107
0003
|
0000
0023
2005
0206
|
0010
0001
3114
0001
|
0104
0004
0312
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
浦和
15.03.25
陽春(よう
C1三
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
39.2 461k
3番
7-7-7-7
パドシュバ
|
10
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.11
春音特別
B3二
1700左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:52.8 (3.0)
41.5 523k
9番
9-9-11-12
フランスギ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
13人
高橋利
56.0
1:39.9 (3.5)
40.3 549k
5番
11-12-13-13
ノブペイジ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.1 (1.7)
40.0 460k
9番
5-6-5-8
ノブペイジ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.25
爽春(そう
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
田中学
55.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
38.8 507k
10番
10-10-10-8
タマモホル
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:38.1 (1.7)
40.2 483k
3番
4-4-4-3
ノブペイジ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
15.04.01
イ-スター
C1一
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:35.7 (0.0)
39.5 454k
7番
5-6-5-6
グランドフ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
1:37.5 (1.7)
39.5 462k
8番
11-11-10-9
オンワード
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
脇田創
54.0
1:36.4 (0.6)
39.5 471k
3番
2-2-2-2
オンワード
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
14人
折笠豊
56.0
1:39.6 (3.2)
39.4 451k
8番
14-14-14-14
ノブペイジ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.03.27
鎌北湖(か
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
佐藤博
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
39.2 518k
1番
1-1-1-1
ホクレアポ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
15.04.03
春雷(しゅ
C1
2000左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
2:15.0 (0.5)
39.5 461k
7番
2-2-1-1
ホクレアポ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
15.03.11
啓蟄賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
4人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:56.2 (0.1)
38.6 511k
8番
3-3-3-3
ヒシサイレ
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
15.03.02
馬事畜産振
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:47.6 (2.5)
42.0 460k
2番
10-8-9-7
シゲルエチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
12頭
船橋
15.03.10
ツグミ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.0 (0.8)
40.4 464k
4番
8-8-8-7
スタッカー
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.27
王者の眼差
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.7 (3.7)
43.4 526k
14番
9-9-11-11
ケンロクエ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.23
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:46.9 (2.5)
39.1 540k
4番
10-9-9-9
ユキアカリ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
15.03.10
ツグミ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:36.2 (0.4)
40.0 456k
3番
7-6-5-6
オリオンロ
|
8
不
10頭
船橋
15.03.10
春疾風賞
B3
1000左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:00.9 (0.6)
35.9 510k
1番
10-9
エールドラ
|
9
不
14頭
川崎
15.03.04
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:47.9 (2.2)
42.4 485k
13番
4-5-5-7
ポッドアレ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
15.03.06
千秋楽(せ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.7 (0.2)
39.9 457k
11番
3-4-1-2
トーセンア
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
15.03.04
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
橋本直
56.0
1:46.2 (0.5)
40.7 465k
2番
5-4-4-3
ポッドアレ
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
15.02.18
蝋梅(ろう
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
脇田創
54.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
38.7 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーセンア
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.23
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
折笠豊
56.0
1:47.0 (2.6)
39.2 457k
5番
9-10-9-10
ユキアカリ
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
15.02.12
寒明け賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
5人
山崎誠
57.0
1:55.9 (0.8)
38.8 517k
6番
2-2-1-1
ホクレアポ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
15.03.11
啓蟄賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
7人
脇田創
57.0
1:56.1 (0.1)
38.6 468k
4番
2-2-2-2
ポップレー
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
15.02.12
寒明け賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
2人
吉原寛
57.0
1:57.2 (1.3)
39.8 513k
7番
5-4-3-3
トーホウビ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
15.02.16
梅見月(う
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
53.0
1:38.1 (1.7)
39.7 464k
2番
7-7-7-10
パロパロ
|
前々走
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
15.02.18
越生町のマ
C1五
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
40.0 464k
7番
7-7-6-3
ダンシング
|
11
不
13頭
船橋
15.01.16
なずな賞
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
40.5 525k
7番
13-13-12-12
プレジデン
|
10
不
10頭
船橋
15.03.10
春疾風賞
B3
1000左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:01.8 (1.5)
37.1 547k
9番
9-10
エールドラ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
15.03.06
千秋楽(せ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:47.7 (2.2)
40.5 460k
6番
7-7-12-11
トーセンア
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
15.02.11
アメジスト
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.9 (2.2)
40.7 510k
14番
8-8-8-6
ダイリング
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
15.02.13
風来特別
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.7 484k
9番
3-4-4-3
ミスタージ
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
15.02.12
寒明け賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:57.3 (1.4)
39.7 460k
10番
4-5-4-4
トーホウビ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
15.02.17
春告草(は
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
吉本隆
56.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
39.5 467k
6番
8-9-10-7
ヒショウ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
15.01.28
昇龍(しょ
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
脇田創
54.0
1:38.6 (0.3)
41.4 471k
6番
3-4-3-4
トーセンソ
|
14
不
14頭
川崎
15.03.04
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
14人
折笠豊
56.0
1:50.4 (4.7)
42.2 457k
11番
13-14-13-14
ポッドアレ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.27
ヴィクトリ
B3C1
2100左ダ
10人
村上忍
55.0
2:23.3 (1.0)
42.3 520k
13番
1-2-3-4
トーセンサ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
15.02.12
寒明け賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
12人
脇田創
57.0
1:57.8 (1.9)
39.9 473k
2番
6-6-7-8
トーホウビ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
15.01.16
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
39.5 510k
1番
7-7-5-4
ダイシノキ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
14.12.08
冬菊(ふゆ
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
橋本直
54.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
39.8 460k
5番
9-8-6-5
エスケイア
|
3走前
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
15.02.11
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
38.7 464k
5番
7-8-7
アンブルサ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
端月(たん
B3二C1
1400左ダ
5人
左海誠
57.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
38.4 528k
10番
6-4-3-4
アポロズス
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
15.03.04
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
13人
高橋利
56.0
1:50.2 (4.5)
42.3 539k
8番
12-12-12-13
ポッドアレ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
15.02.11
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
酒井忍
55.0
1:15.5 (1.3)
39.0 457k
9番
6-7-9
アンブルサ
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
15.01.16
なずな賞
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.2 (1.9)
40.3 509k
12番
11-11-11-11
プレジデン
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
15.01.28
昇龍(しょ
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:39.1 (0.8)
41.6 484k
10番
5-5-7-6
トーセンソ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
15.01.14
笑初賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:56.7 (0.1)
39.8 452k
7番
2-2-1-2
ダイリング
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.30
立春(りっ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
吉本隆
56.0
1:41.0 (3.4)
43.8 473k
10番
6-8-9-10
マサヤ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
福寿草(ふ
C1三
1500左ダ
2人
脇田創
54.0
1:37.5 (0.1)
39.7 475k
9番
3-3-2-2
ケイティケ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.18
越生梅林賞
B3三
1400左ダ
12人
折笠豊
56.0
1:32.5 (3.5)
39.0 459k
9番
11-12-12-10
ファルコン
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
14.11.07
胡桃(くる
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.4 (0.1)
40.8 514k
1番
3-3-4-4
ナシートア
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.23
ふなっしー
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.5 (2.1)
39.5 474k
12番
10-11-12-12
エゾムサシ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
14.12.04
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
6人
御神訓
55.0
1:57.2 (0.9)
38.7 507k
9番
5-5-6-5
モリデンバ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
14.10.04
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
4人
川須栄
55.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
38.0 460k
15番
7-7
ムーントラ
|
4走前
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
15.01.15
ヒヨドリ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.2 (1.0)
39.2 469k
7番
6-6-5-5
ルースイ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
14.12.12
師走(しわ
B3一
1400左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.7 527k
10番
11-10-9-7
フクノカシ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.18
仲春(ちゅ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
脇田創
55.0
1:32.0 (4.1)
39.2 544k
2番
11-12-12-12
ノースカル
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
14.10.31
養老特別
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
40.4 460k
9番
12-12-13-14
オイダシダ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
14.12.19
川崎宿(か
B2三B3
1600左ダ
10人
澤田龍
55.0
1:46.4 (0.9)
39.8 509k
7番
8-8-8-9
マイネジェ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
15.01.06
末広(すえ
C1一
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:39.6 (2.8)
43.2 485k
4番
9-10-13-11
シゲルエチ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.02
12thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:38.4 (2.1)
40.7 455k
7番
13-13-12-11
ビービーバ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
14.07.14
文月(ふみ
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
55.0
1:44.5 (2.8)
40.5 457k
5番
7-7-8-7
ウメニウグ
|
1
重
9頭
浦和
14.12.23
HBA日高
C1四
1500左ダ
2人
脇田創
54.0
1:37.5 (0.2)
39.8 471k
5番
2-2-1-1
アッテンボ
|
10
重
10頭
船橋
15.02.10
立春特別
B3一
1700左ダ
10人
金子正
56.0
1:53.0 (3.7)
40.7 461k
5番
10-10-10-10
センティグ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
14.10.14
材木座(ざ
C1
2000左ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
2:13.9 (0.5)
42.1 508k
3番
1-1-1-1
ポッドシャ
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
14.09.02
小金牧(こ
B3二
1700左ダ
5人
澤田龍
56.0
1:50.9 (1.8)
41.1 475k
3番
5-5-5-7
マシェリー
|
5
良
9頭
大井
14.10.21
’14スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
2:08.9 (1.0)
37.3 504k
5番
7-7-7-6
スコペルタ
|
4
良
13頭
J札幌
14.09.07
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
福永祐
54.0
1:48.2 (0.2)
38.8 466k
11番
2-3-3-2
トワノトッ
|
5走前
|