|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 445
|
430 | 448
|
400 | 408
|
405 | 415
|
472 | 501
|
435 | 446
|
443 | 455
|
445 | 464
|
428 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 -1
|
437 +4
|
400 -4
|
415 +4
|
477 -1
|
430 +4
|
460 +5
|
446 -6
|
438 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
名514稍ダ8
佐1308良ダ4
-
笠1315不ダ7
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1301良ダ2
笠1467不ダ6
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
笠1289良ダ5
笠1447重ダ1
笠1289良ダ5
|
-
笠1293重ダ2
笠1461良ダ2
笠1293重ダ2
|
-
笠1302良ダ2
笠1469重ダ4
笠1302良ダ2
|
-
淀1299稍ダ14
笠1479良ダ6
笠1308稍ダ5
|
名505不ダ3
名1304重ダ2
東1427良ダ15
笠1305不ダ3
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1285良ダ7
盛1418不ダ11
笠1285良ダ7
|
名496重ダ2
笠1290良ダ2
笠1454稍ダ5
笠1290良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
32445
0000
0017
0000
|
610636
0003
0000
0000
|
34725
1000
0001
0000
|
34319
0103
0000
0000
|
44215
0101
0004
0001
|
22214
0002
0003
0000
|
291049
0202
0001
0000
|
25514
00011
0000
0000
|
65426
0007
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
9頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
40.4 417k
8番
4-5-7-8
ハヤトダマ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.4 433k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハヤトダマ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
湯前良
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
37.7 404k
2番
7-8-7-6
クリアモー
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.1 (1.9)
39.4 411k
5番
2-2-2-4
クリアモー
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
38.5 478k
7番
3-4-3-3
メドウスラ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
40.4 426k
5番
2-2-2-4
ハヤトダマ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
15.04.09
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.1 455k
1番
5-5-5-4
ジューヌノ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.2 452k
4番
1-1-1-1
クリアモー
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
15.04.01
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
42.4 446k
5番
2-2-2-1
スピリット
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
名古屋
15.03.26
サラC10
C10
800右ダ
7人
▲藤田玄
51.0
51.5 (1.9)
37.1 414k
9番
8-7
フェアトレ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
15.03.16
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
40.9 430k
3番
1-2-4-4
フロイント
|
4
不
7頭
笠松
15.03.19
タンポポ賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
38.2 401k
3番
6-6-6-6
カツゲキラ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
15.03.17
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:35.2 (5.5)
43.5 414k
6番
2-3-3-7
マルヨラピ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.03.06
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.1 478k
8番
3-3-3-3
セイクリッ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.03.16
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:47.9 (1.6)
42.0 420k
7番
3-3-3-3
スズプリン
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
15.03.31
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
40.1 457k
6番
7-8-8-8
マトリック
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.03.17
かさオク・
C10
1600右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.5 (0.7)
40.2 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
ボブリン
|
4
重
7頭
笠松
15.03.20
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
6人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:47.7 (2.4)
40.7 431k
4番
4-4-4-4
プリンセス
|
前々走
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
15.03.17
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
40.0 420k
7番
4-4-5-4
マルヨラピ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
15.03.05
ヒヤシンス
C2
1600右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.4 (2.3)
40.6 436k
6番
7-7-9-9
プレジャー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.03.06
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.5 408k
5番
6-6-6-6
ユーセイイ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.03
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:48.3 (2.6)
41.1 408k
4番
1-1-1-3
リックダン
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
15.02.17
サラ系C1
C16
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:46.9 (1.9)
42.1 485k
5番
3-3-4-3
マルヨラピ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.03
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
6人
花本正
54.0
1:47.9 (2.2)
39.5 429k
2番
7-7-9-8
リックダン
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
15.03.12
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.1 456k
4番
5-3-4-3
シンゼンマ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
15.03.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
40.8 455k
8番
2-2-2-2
シャドウゲ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.03.13
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
▲藤田玄
51.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
40.8 432k
5番
6-6-6-6
レーザービ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.03.13
サラC6組
C6
800右ダ
8人
▲藤田玄
51.0
51.4 (2.5)
36.9 421k
1番
7-7
アスタース
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
15.02.17
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.1 437k
6番
3-3-3-3
コンヘラシ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
15.02.17
盆梅賞
C22
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.7 (0.1)
39.5 408k
1番
3-3-4-3
カワキタグ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
15.02.18
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:48.0 (1.3)
40.0 408k
8番
2-2-2-3
キラキラト
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.04
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.8 482k
3番
2-2-1-1
カラジャス
|
14
稍
14頭
J京都
15.01.25
4歳上
1400右ダ
14人
池添謙
54.0
1:29.9 (4.8)
39.8 424k
4番
13-14
ヒナアラレ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
15.02.27
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.7 (3.3)
40.3 452k
9番
7-8-7-7
ミキノハル
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
15.02.18
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:47.4 (0.7)
39.7 447k
2番
1-1-1-1
キラキラト
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
15.03.04
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.6 (2.3)
43.3 437k
7番
1-1-3-5
ドラゴンミ
|
4走前
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
15.03.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
40.8 422k
3番
5-4-4-4
シャドウゲ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
15.02.04
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.2 433k
2番
1-1-2-3
ハヤトダマ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.06
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
39.2 406k
7番
7-7-5-5
ステラトー
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
15.02.02
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
40.0 411k
7番
3-3-3-3
ファインク
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.01.20
サラ系C1
C17
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:48.0 (1.8)
39.0 482k
6番
2-2-3-3
オキテスグ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
14.10.16
オオエライ
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.6 (3.3)
41.0 437k
8番
3-3-6-9
リックバナ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
15.02.17
サラ系C1
C16
1600右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.7 (0.7)
40.3 451k
6番
4-5-5-5
マルヨラピ
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
15.02.02
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.8 452k
5番
1-1-1-2
ファインク
|
3
重
7頭
名古屋
15.02.26
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:34.0 (3.3)
43.1 432k
6番
2-2-2-4
カノープス
|
5走前
|