|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
445 | 445
|
-
|
481 | 481
|
463 | 463
|
-
|
387 | 387
|
445 | 445
|
432 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 -3
|
441 -2
|
363 -5
|
484 +3
|
453 +1
|
494 +10
|
387 ±0
|
445 -4
|
422 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1298良ダ12
東1413良ダ11
-
|
-
東1300良ダ13
-
笠1309良ダ2
|
-
-
法1370良芝12
-
|
-
笠1306重ダ2
-
笠1306重ダ2
|
笠500良ダ1
笠1321重ダ6
-
笠1321重ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
笠1326重ダ1
-
笠1326重ダ1
|
-
笠1329不ダ6
潟1372良芝15
笠1329不ダ6
|
笠502不ダ2
笠1315重ダ3
-
笠1315重ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0002
0003
0001
0000
|
0119
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0003
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
1029
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0004
0000
|
1008
0000
0000
0000
|
01010
0002
0001
0000
|
02215
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
16頭
J中山
15.03.21
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
14人
原田和
54.0
2:00.2 (2.7)
40.0 460k
15番
11-12-13-12
ナスカザン
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.8 443k
2番
1-1-1-3
タイト
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
15.03.21
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
16人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:37.3 (1.9)
36.2 368k
9番
10-11-12
マンゴジェ
|
2
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.4 481k
3番
6-4-3-3
グエンザッ
|
4
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
尾島徹
56.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
38.6 452k
4番
6-6-6-6
タイト
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
15.01.05
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
16人
▲石川裕
53.0
2:01.2 (4.1)
43.7 484k
14番
6-7-11-13
スズカリバ
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
39.4 387k
2番
3-3-3-3
オグリトッ
|
7
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
39.8 449k
1番
7-7-7-7
タイト
|
3
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.0 422k
7番
4-6-4-4
グエンザッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
13頭
川崎
15.03.04
アクアマリ
3歳
1500左ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:41.0 (2.0)
42.7 454k
5番
7-6-10-9
スウィート
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
15.03.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
40.3 447k
7番
1-1-1-1
オシキャッ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
14.12.27
2歳未勝利
内1600右芝
13人
津村明
54.0
1:37.0 (1.5)
36.5 364k
16番
10-11-12
クラシコ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
15.03.15
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
12人
熊澤重
54.0
1:31.4 (4.3)
38.4 468k
3番
16-16
ビーチパラ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
15.03.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
39.5 452k
4番
7-7-7-7
オシキャッ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
14.12.07
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
柴山雄
55.0
2:01.0 (4.4)
42.6 488k
4番
13-14-14-13
ポルトボナ
|
4
不
9頭
園田
15.03.10
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
松浦政
54.0
1:37.8 (2.0)
43.2 396k
3番
1-1-2-3
ディスフル
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
15.03.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.7 (3.0)
40.8 437k
8番
9-9-9-8
オシキャッ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
15.03.20
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
8人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
41.3 425k
3番
4-5-6-6
コスモアル
|
前々走
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
14.11.24
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
14人
黛弘人
54.0
1:29.8 (2.5)
39.7 466k
10番
9-10
アルノルフ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.2 445k
2番
2-2-2-2
ハタノソル
|
9
良
11頭
J東京
14.10.19
2歳新馬
1600左芝
8人
松岡正
54.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
35.5 362k
1番
4-5
グレイトフ
|
-
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
尾島徹
56.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
38.9 454k
5番
6-6-6-7
ハタノソル
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
14.10.11
2歳未勝利
1300左ダ
9人
吉田豊
55.0
1:22.2 (2.1)
37.6 478k
2番
15-13
タイセイレ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
15.02.24
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
10人
松浦政
54.0
1:35.6 (1.7)
41.7 398k
7番
3-4-5-5
チャンドニ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.5 (3.8)
41.1 432k
1番
7-7-8-8
ハタノソル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.06
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
9人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
40.8 424k
4番
4-4-5-6
ブラックパ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
16頭
J東京
14.11.02
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
13人
大野拓
54.0
1:41.5 (2.7)
40.7 460k
15番
11-8
スカーボロ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
41.3 445k
6番
2-2-2-2
マンオブラ
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
41.3 456k
5番
5-4-5-5
マンオブラ
|
11
良
18頭
J新潟
14.09.07
2歳未勝利
外1800左芝
11人
吉田豊
54.0
1:49.6 (1.4)
37.0 474k
9番
2-2
アドマイヤ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
15.02.03
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:36.9 (3.5)
42.8 403k
1番
5-5-7-7
マサタケシ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.0 (3.0)
41.2 434k
2番
9-8-8-7
マンオブラ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
湯前良
54.0
1:34.3 (3.3)
41.7 430k
9番
4-7-7-9
マンオブラ
|
4走前
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
14.10.12
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
16人
黛弘人
54.0
1:41.3 (1.5)
38.7 468k
5番
14-13
メイプルレ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
40.4 452k
1番
5-4-4-5
アポロアル
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
38.4 456k
5番
9-8-8-6
ケラー
|
11
稍
18頭
J新潟
14.08.10
2歳未勝利
外1800左芝
10人
▲石川裕
51.0
1:50.7 (0.9)
34.8 468k
7番
15-15
ギンパリ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
14.11.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
佐々国
54.0
1:03.2 (0.8)
38.9 388k
7番
1-1
オグリソン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
40.0 435k
8番
8-8-8-8
アポロアル
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
41.3 430k
7番
2-2-2-3
アポロアル
|
5走前
|