|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 505
|
490 | 505
|
446 | 475
|
444 | 469
|
494 | 499
|
446 | 452
|
427 | 431
|
472 | 484
|
468 | 491
|
466 | 475
|
472 | 488
|
566 | 576
|
464 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -2
|
483 -15
|
479 +6
|
469 -3
|
499 +1
|
438 -9
|
429 +4
|
483 +5
|
493 ±0
|
473 -2
|
473 -8
|
571 +1
|
479 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1126良芝10
笠1288良ダ1
姫1367重ダ11
-
|
大1137良ダ8
大1277良ダ3
-
大1277良ダ3
|
大1134稍ダ2
潟1237良芝3
大1364重ダ2
大1270良ダ6
|
-
東1247良芝15
金1350良ダ1
大1282良ダ1
|
法1126不ダ8
東1251稍ダ1
川1375重ダ11
-
|
大1128稍ダ1
大1272重ダ3
-
大1272重ダ3
|
大1132不ダ5
大1273良ダ2
-
大1273良ダ2
|
法1101良芝4
東1251良芝9
-
大1275稍ダ2
|
大1132不ダ3
大1275重ダ7
-
大1275重ダ7
|
幌1109良芝10
淀1226良芝12
-
大1276稍ダ1
|
大1173良ダ6
大1280不ダ6
大1373良ダ3
大1280不ダ6
|
大1133不ダ4
大1271良ダ2
大1366稍ダ10
大1271良ダ2
|
-
大1290不ダ14
-
大1290不ダ14
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
102319
41112
53114
0002
|
2026
0106
0002
0000
|
33313
1105
0002
0000
|
5213
5104
0004
0001
|
20012
0102
0004
0000
|
23315
0004
0001
0000
|
41112
0000
0000
0000
|
14025
0004
0002
0000
|
24216
0005
0023
0001
|
11111
0003
0001
0000
|
0109
25517
0001
0001
|
0514
01312
02311
0000
|
0001
0000
0014
0301
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
13頭
大井
15.04.09
卯月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:58.4 (2.9)
42.6 489k
3番
1-1-1-1
ドラゴンカ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
15.04.10
こぐま座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
8人
澤田龍
54.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
40.0 498k
2番
1-1-1
コマンドゥ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
14.11.25
中央区特別
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
11人
△瀬川将
51.0
1:28.8 (1.6)
39.3 473k
2番
9-10-10
ワールドス
|
6
不
13頭
大井
15.04.08
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:43.7 (1.3)
39.3 472k
2番
12-13-12-11
メティエダ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
オパールス
B2B3
1500左ダ
2人
嘉藤貴
57.0
1:37.5 (2.8)
40.5 498k
6番
9-9-9-11
ヘレニウム
|
5
不
14頭
大井
15.04.10
こぐま座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
39.1 447k
6番
2-2-2
コマンドゥ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
15.04.10
こぐま座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:29.2 (1.7)
39.9 425k
7番
6-6-7
コマンドゥ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
15.04.08
C1四五
内1600右ダ
11人
中村尚
54.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
40.3 478k
12番
13-12-10-10
メティエダ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
15.04.08
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.7 493k
3番
9-8
アジュディ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
15.04.07
こじし座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
37.7 475k
8番
6-6-6
ファンタズ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
15.04.10
こぐま座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
39.1 481k
9番
3-3-3
コマンドゥ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
15.04.10
こぐま座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.9 (0.4)
38.6 570k
1番
7-8-6
コマンドゥ
|
除外
良
14頭
大井
15.02.02
早春特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
-人
笹川翼
56.0
485k
11番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
16頭
大井
15.03.16
春水特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
8人
☆瀧川寿
53.0
1:42.2 (1.2)
40.5 487k
2番
1-1-1-3
グッドグラ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
15.03.19
八丈富士賞
C1三
外1200右ダ
5人
澤田龍
54.0
1:16.5 (3.1)
41.7 493k
6番
1-1
アサンテサ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
14.11.14
トパーズ賞
B3四
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
39.0 474k
13番
8-8-8
ローレルイ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
15.03.18
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
55.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
39.1 472k
4番
10-11-10-7
ナイキスパ
|
12
不
14頭
J新潟
14.08.16
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
江田照
57.0
1:54.9 (3.3)
39.5 498k
14番
13-11-13-14
ケツァルコ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
15.03.20
春風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
10人
早田功
54.0
1:27.2 (0.6)
38.7 438k
5番
2-2-3
クレデーレ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
15.03.20
春風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
15人
高野誠
56.0
1:30.2 (3.6)
40.2 425k
12番
11-11-11
クレデーレ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
15.03.18
B3四C1
外1200右ダ
15人
高野毅
53.0
1:14.7 (1.6)
36.9 476k
8番
15-15
シャッツク
|
7
重
16頭
大井
15.03.20
春風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
16人
川島正
56.0
1:27.5 (0.9)
36.9 492k
10番
13-13-12
クレデーレ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
15.03.19
八丈島フリ
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
36.9 480k
5番
15-15-13
クインズス
|
5
重
16頭
大井
15.03.16
春水特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
14人
△瀬川将
54.0
1:42.0 (1.0)
40.3 481k
3番
2-2-1-1
グッドグラ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
15.03.20
春風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:28.7 (2.1)
38.0 560k
16番
14-14-14
クレデーレ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
15.01.23
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.0 (2.3)
39.3 490k
4番
13-14-14
リトルカン
|
前々走
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
15.01.19
白富士賞競
C1一
外1800右ダ
3人
☆瀧川寿
53.0
1:56.3 (1.5)
40.4 489k
2番
1-1-1-2
イルポステ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
15.02.23
東風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:27.7 (1.1)
38.8 484k
11番
2-2-2
ナイキアド
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.10.03
ドラマティ
B3二
外1400右ダ
10人
真島大
54.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
38.2 465k
9番
9-8-7
エドノミリ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
15.02.25
B3三C1
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
55.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
39.8 473k
1番
13-10-11-8
トガミサク
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
14.07.01
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
8人
嘉藤貴
57.0
1:42.0 (0.0)
38.6 499k
4番
8-8-7-8
セントロー
|
6
不
16頭
大井
15.02.26
キャピタル
C1三
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
38.2 438k
16番
4-4
クリノカグ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
15.02.26
キャピタル
C1三
外1200右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
38.3 432k
7番
7-7
クリノカグ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
15.02.25
B3三C1
外1200右ダ
13人
高野毅
53.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
38.8 487k
6番
14-14
カントリー
|
10
重
16頭
大井
15.02.25
B3三C1
内1600右ダ
14人
早田秀
55.0
1:44.3 (1.6)
39.2 497k
8番
16-16-16-15
トガミサク
|
9
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:14.9 (1.7)
37.5 480k
2番
16-15
リュウトボ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
15.02.25
B3三C1
内1600右ダ
13人
△瀬川将
53.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
40.5 485k
7番
11-10-10-10
トガミサク
|
13
不
13頭
大井
15.02.23
東風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:29.0 (2.4)
38.7 552k
2番
12-13-13
ナイキアド
|
2
良
16頭
J函館
14.07.19
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
1人
秋山真
56.0
2:02.5 (0.2)
36.9 464k
8番
2-2-2-2
レインオー
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.12.28
L-WIN
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
☆瀧川寿
53.0
1:55.1 (0.4)
39.8 492k
16番
1-1-1-1
スパイア
|
3
良
15頭
大井
15.02.04
立春特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
澤田龍
54.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
38.5 477k
4番
2-2-2
アサクラ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
14.09.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
38.0 472k
7番
10-9-8
ウィーゴー
|
1
良
15頭
大井
15.02.02
春麗特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
38.3 460k
12番
7-7-6
リワードア
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
14.05.31
4歳上
1400左ダ
14人
▲木幡初
54.0
1:26.9 (0.9)
35.1 498k
1番
16-16
クロスカッ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
15.02.06
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
54.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
37.2 440k
16番
11-11
ポッドブル
|
12
重
16頭
大井
15.02.06
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.5 (1.8)
38.2 435k
5番
10-9
ポッドブル
|
8
良
13頭
大井
14.09.29
とかげ座特
C1二
外1200右ダ
10人
山田信
54.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
37.2 487k
10番
13-10
シュタイゲ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
15.02.05
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
37.5 494k
9番
11-11
アサンテサ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
37.6 487k
13番
15-13
ロイヤルヴ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
15.02.02
早春特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.4 (2.6)
42.1 487k
14番
8-7-12-14
テラザイン
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
14.11.24
サンクスナ
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
37.6 575k
14番
10-8-6
トチノタイ
|
4
良
18頭
J阪神
14.06.28
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
4人
松山弘
56.0
1:49.3 (0.6)
35.5 468k
1番
1-1
ウィズアミ
|
4走前
|
11
不
14頭
大井
14.11.26
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
御神訓
53.0
1:57.8 (2.8)
39.9 496k
5番
12-12-12-12
ドゥフトラ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.26
タンザナイ
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
13人
澤田龍
55.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
38.8 486k
2番
1-1-1
タカオキセ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
14.08.13
サードニッ
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:28.4 (1.5)
38.1 465k
2番
5-7-6
サブノホホ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
15.01.20
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
38.5 464k
1番
7-6-4
トリレンマ
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
14.01.25
4歳上
1400左ダ
9人
丸山元
57.0
1:25.8 (0.6)
35.4 510k
6番
16-16
ヒショウ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
15.01.20
望春特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
12人
楢崎功
54.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
37.3 439k
14番
12-13
ヘイハチス
|
8
良
12頭
大井
14.09.15
野馬追賞競
C1三
外1400右ダ
5人
高野誠
55.0
1:28.2 (0.9)
37.2 426k
3番
5-5-5
ベストポジ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
14.09.15
野馬追賞競
C1三
外1400右ダ
8人
山田信
54.0
1:28.8 (1.5)
36.8 489k
5番
11-12-11
ベストポジ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.21
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
36.7 493k
12番
14-15
シンクスマ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
初午特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
11人
▲西啓太
53.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
37.7 481k
10番
11-11
エコザヴァ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.21
C1四五
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.5 490k
13番
9-11-12-10
テラザイン
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.11.12
晩秋特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.2 (0.0)
37.0 576k
10番
8-4-4
クレデーレ
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
14.06.15
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
松山弘
56.0
2:02.5 (0.0)
35.1 468k
7番
2-2-2-2
ピースメー
|
5走前
|