|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
524 | 542
|
458 | 478
|
494 | 504
|
470 | 486
|
480 | 510
|
486 | 522
|
486 | 523
|
445 | 461
|
448 | 464
|
458 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
531 -11
|
471 +2
|
506 +2
|
478 -8
|
506 -3
|
520 ±0
|
514 -9
|
449 -2
|
462 +3
|
485 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1364良芝13
淀1555重ダ6
-
-
|
盛1398良芝4
東1494良芝14
-
-
|
法1366良芝11
島1550重芝8
-
-
|
東1380良芝10
名2000不ダ10
-
名2000不ダ10
|
笠1442重ダ1
門2008稍ダ4
-
-
|
水1419良ダ3
大1575不ダ6
-
-
|
東1386不ダ9
-
-
-
|
法1385良芝9
-
-
-
|
潟1367良芝14
-
-
-
|
豊1385良芝14
名2028良ダ10
-
名2028良ダ10
|
1600 1800 1900 名1800 |
持時計 |
4524
0001
0001
0000
|
0017
53210
1235
0015
|
2208
0007
0003
0000
|
61110
0302
0002
0000
|
33411
1127
1002
0000
|
3417
1227
0004
0000
|
3012
0004
0306
0000
|
71010
0113
0000
0001
|
4009
1013
0000
0000
|
47921
32516
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
重
5頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
-人
吉井友
56.0
5番
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
15.04.01
寺尾ヶ原千
B2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.4 (0.2)
37.3 469k
7番
2-2-2-2
エガオデコ
|
1
重
5頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.7 504k
2番
2-2-2-2
ゼンノブロ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
15.04.09
春にんじん
B6
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
37.8 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
グリコーゲ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
15.04.09
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
56.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
39.0 509k
5番
1-1-1-1
サヴィルロ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.04.07
卯月特別(
B2
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.3 520k
2番
5-4-4-4
リサーチア
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
15.04.08
新たまねぎ
B3
1400右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
37.8 523k
10番
5-5-4-2
リンナチャ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
15.04.10
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
37.7 451k
6番
1-1-1-1
ヒロノメビ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
15.04.09
雀の子、そ
B5
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:28.2 (1.0)
38.0 459k
4番
2-2-1-1
エクセルバ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.04.10
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
38.9 485k
8番
5-6-6-5
オカノカシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.03.31
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
38.9 542k
7番
2-2-2-2
カノープス
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
15.03.16
十六銀行J
B2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
38.1 470k
8番
6-6-5-4
デトロイト
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
15.03.05
白富士(し
C2一
1500左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:41.5 (3.0)
43.6 508k
6番
8-9-9-9
タキノアク
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
14.11.19
金城ふ頭賞
B4
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
40.7 471k
5番
3-3-3-3
ディプロム
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:44.2 (0.0)
38.4 507k
3番
2-2-2-1
イーストフ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
15.03.10
ひばり賞
B3
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:42.7 (2.1)
38.9 522k
8番
3-3-2-1
フューリア
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.03.25
芳春(ほう
B4
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
38.1 523k
5番
5-4-3-3
サカジロハ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
15.03.31
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.7 447k
6番
1-1-1-1
イナセナ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
15.03.24
弥生特別
B2
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.5 459k
1番
1-1-1-1
エスケイオ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
15.03.26
戸田川緑地
B6
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.1 488k
4番
4-4-4-4
マダムイン
|
前々走
|
13
良
13頭
J京都
15.02.14
4歳上
内1600右芝
12人
古川吉
57.0
1:36.4 (1.3)
34.7 534k
10番
5-5
アサクサテ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
15.03.03
橘賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.3 (0.9)
37.9 470k
10番
6-6-5-3
メイショウ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.27
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
12人
内田利
56.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
42.3 511k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダークダイ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
14.11.03
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
39.3 470k
1番
7-7-6-3
スヴァロー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.03.26
サラC10
C10
800右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
49.6 (1.2)
36.4 510k
1番
1-1
ダイユウザ
|
取消
稍
7頭
名古屋
15.02.24
七里の渡し
B3
1600右ダ
-人
丸野勝
56.0
8番
|
15
不
16頭
J小倉
15.03.01
4歳上
1700右ダ
13人
勝浦正
57.0
1:46.7 (2.2)
38.4 518k
5番
8-8-8-11
キングスク
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.03.13
菜の花(な
C1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
39.3 445k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミキノハル
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.03.13
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
38.6 464k
9番
1-1-1-1
ノボサイボ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
15.03.12
メバル賞
B7
1600右ダ
4人
△村上弘
54.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
39.3 488k
2番
5-5-4-4
パワフルス
|
3走前
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
14.11.02
3歳上
1400右ダ
8人
松山弘
57.0
1:26.8 (1.8)
38.6 522k
8番
1-1
ガンジー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.02.16
紅梅賞
B2
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.6 (0.9)
38.9 462k
2番
2-2-2-3
ベルベット
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.02
12thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
6人
楢崎功
55.0
1:41.2 (4.9)
44.5 502k
8番
6-7-7-12
ビービーバ
|
10
不
11頭
名古屋
14.10.23
シルバーホ
B
1800右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
2:00.0 (3.0)
43.4 472k
7番
5-4-4-9
カピタン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.03.16
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
41.4 506k
2番
2-2-3-4
スズプリン
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
15.02.10
雪晴れ賞
B3
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
39.2 517k
9番
4-4-5-4
スリーマキ
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
15.02.01
4歳上
1600左ダ
14人
吉田隼
57.0
1:39.3 (2.5)
38.5 516k
6番
10-8
ラストダン
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
15.02.26
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
39.9 446k
3番
1-1-1-1
エピソード
|
4
不
16頭
大井
15.02.23
C2七八
内1600右ダ
14人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
41.3 463k
5番
1-1-1-1
スーパート
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
15.02.26
コノハズク
B7
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.1 488k
1番
4-4-6-5
リトルボナ
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
14.09.14
3歳上
1400右ダ
3人
小牧太
57.0
1:25.7 (1.9)
38.5 522k
4番
4-6
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
15.02.02
春菊賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.9 (0.3)
39.4 464k
4番
7-6-3-3
スウィフト
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
14.12.15
ポインセチ
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.0 515k
1番
7-6-6-4
ルースイ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
14.10.02
くつわむし
B4
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
41.0 474k
8番
4-4-3-3
コハクフェ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
15.02.27
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:49.0 (5.3)
44.4 509k
4番
6-6-14-13
マドモアゼ
|
3
不
12頭
名古屋
15.01.27
名古屋LJ
B
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.8 (1.3)
38.1 516k
9番
12-11-11-5
ワンダフル
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
14.07.27
3歳上
1700右ダ
8人
石橋脩
57.0
1:48.5 (1.5)
39.7 504k
5番
1-1-2-2
フォールテ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
15.02.13
春蘭特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
42.2 442k
9番
2-2-2-2
マイネルボ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
15.02.02
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
15人
繁田健
54.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
41.8 460k
1番
5-4-8-9
モンサンデ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
15.02.12
寒肥(かん
B7
1600右ダ
9人
△村上弘
54.0
1:46.1 (1.6)
39.1 493k
5番
9-8-9-8
サカジロハ
|
5走前
|