|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 487
|
436 | 443
|
446 | 454
|
412 | 424
|
424 | 424
|
411 | 430
|
446 | 455
|
440 | 452
|
458 | 458
|
480 | 493
|
-
|
477 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +1
|
448 -6
|
443 -4
|
427 -8
|
418 +2
|
418 -10
|
448 ±0
|
441 -2
|
475 -5
|
485 +1
|
451 +6
|
474 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1294不ダ6
川1363重ダ8
浦1322良ダ7
|
-
淀1214良芝5
川1363重ダ2
-
|
-
潟1251良芝10
川1343不ダ5
浦1314良ダ2
|
-
浦1328良ダ1
-
浦1328良ダ1
|
-
東1283良ダ14
浦1387良ダ3
浦1323良ダ8
|
-
浦1320稍ダ1
船1382不ダ8
浦1320稍ダ1
|
-
川1309不ダ7
川1386稍ダ5
浦1315良ダ3
|
-
東1222良芝14
浦1399良ダ4
浦1319稍ダ9
|
-
川1332良ダ10
-
-
|
-
浦1323良ダ1
浦1404稍ダ4
浦1323良ダ1
|
-
東1267重ダ13
金1395不ダ10
-
|
浦1244重ダ1
川1311不ダ7
川1369重ダ6
浦1314良ダ4
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
11216
22313
0000
0000
|
0009
0215
0000
0000
|
0207
10010
0000
0001
|
2408
0002
0001
0000
|
01010
0010
0000
0000
|
35213
0001
0001
0000
|
1225
0112
0000
0000
|
50443
00012
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
22415
0003
0000
0000
|
0028
0003
0001
0000
|
12116
0006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
7頭
船橋
15.04.17
C3一
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:42.9 (0.1)
38.7 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
タケデング
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.04.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
6人
拜原靖
54.0
1:35.0 (3.3)
43.5 454k
10番
4-5-8-11
アサクサイ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
15.03.31
C2六七
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
41.2 447k
8番
7-7-7-5
シナノリュ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.19
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
△寺島憂
54.0
1:34.2 (2.0)
40.7 435k
8番
8-8-6-7
ベジャール
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1500左ダ
7人
楢崎功
54.0
1:38.7 (0.4)
39.3 416k
7番
7-8-3-3
トゥルーモ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.25
C2九十
1400左ダ
8人
内田利
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
41.0 428k
9番
6-6-7-8
セレクトミ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
15.04.03
チューリッ
C2
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
41.0 448k
5番
7-7-7-5
アクトナチ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
15.04.17
C3
1000左ダ
6人
加藤和
54.0
1:00.8 (0.1)
37.4 443k
6番
3-3
フジハヤブ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
15.03.31
C2六七
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
42.1 480k
11番
1-1-1-1
シナノリュ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.23
C3
1400左ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.2 484k
2番
3-4-4-4
エルレーグ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.26
C2111
1500左ダ
10人
△見越彬
52.0
1:41.5 (3.2)
42.1 445k
3番
2-3-7-10
トゥルーモ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.25
C2九十
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
40.4 471k
8番
9-9-9-9
セレクトミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
安行桜賞
C3一
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:38.4 (1.8)
39.8 479k
7番
6-6-6-3
ヴィサージ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
15.03.04
C2七八
1400左ダ
4人
拜原靖
54.0
1:35.1 (2.5)
43.4 442k
5番
7-6-6-3
ベニノラブ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
15.03.02
朧月(おぼ
C3一
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.7 (0.0)
42.0 446k
1番
7-6-7-5
ダンツファ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
14.08.23
湯田ダム・
B2一組
1800右ダ
7人
千田洋
56.0
1:56.7 (0.5)
40.1 409k
4番
2-2-2-2
パープルベ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
15.02.20
C2十11
1400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
39.6 423k
9番
5-5-5-5
トミケンセ
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
15.03.11
C2八九
1500左ダ
8人
内田利
54.0
1:38.2 (1.9)
39.8 429k
11番
6-7-6-8
ニシノベニ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
15.03.04
スカパー!
C2七八
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:47.5 (0.9)
43.1 446k
7番
3-3-3-2
トーホウメ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.25
C3
1400左ダ
9人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.7 444k
12番
11-10-10-9
ガリシヤヒ
|
9
不
11頭
川崎
15.03.04
C2七八
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.0 (4.4)
46.1 487k
8番
1-2-2-5
ベニノラブ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
15.03.13
C3一
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:46.0 (2.5)
42.5 484k
9番
3-3-3-7
クライムフ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1000左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:03.1 (2.9)
38.8 447k
9番
9-9
エキゾチッ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1200左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
39.0 475k
3番
7-7-7
プラススキ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
15.03.13
船橋ケイバ
C3二
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:37.2 (0.2)
39.9 479k
9番
6-6-6-4
ヘッズ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
15.01.29
C2111
1400左ダ
2人
拜原靖
54.0
1:34.2 (0.8)
42.7 444k
6番
4-5-6-3
ベストイチ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.30
C3一二三
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.8 (1.3)
42.3 451k
7番
8-8-8-8
キネオアレ
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
14.08.13
震災復興子
3歳B1
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.7 (1.9)
38.6 406k
5番
7-6
サクララフ
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.30
C2141
1400左ダ
11人
的場文
54.0
1:34.6 (0.7)
41.7 420k
4番
9-9-10-9
サンセット
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.19
C2八九
1400左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
40.5 434k
10番
9-9-9-8
エアブルー
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
15.01.29
C2111
1400左ダ
6人
杉村一
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.2 449k
7番
8-8-6-4
シゲルイヨ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
15.03.02
朧月(おぼ
C3一
1500左ダ
11人
加藤和
54.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
43.7 442k
5番
1-1-1-3
マイネルパ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.01.29
C2111
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:34.7 (2.3)
42.6 481k
5番
1-1-1-2
シゲルイヨ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.02.17
C3
1400左ダ
3人
杉村一
54.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
42.3 487k
1番
2-2-2-4
カルクオン
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
15.02.20
C2
800左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
50.3 (2.2)
35.8 448k
1番
9-8
バルドリア
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.19
C2八九
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
42.5 478k
12番
3-3-3-7
エアブルー
|
3走前
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
15.02.13
C3二
1500左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.7 (1.1)
40.8 481k
2番
4-5-4-4
グランバレ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
15.01.03
楽天競馬(
C2八九
1600左ダ
7人
拜原靖
54.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
42.7 441k
1番
1-1-1-1
アブクマペ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
41.6 449k
12番
8-8-7-7
グレースグ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
14.07.27
玉山区夏ま
3歳A
1600左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.5 (1.6)
39.9 402k
1番
7-7
コウギョウ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
C2八九
1400左ダ
9人
杉村一
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
41.1 422k
6番
11-11-11-10
ノースセフ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
15.01.29
C2111
1400左ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:33.8 (0.4)
41.5 428k
8番
8-9-9-11
ベストイチ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
15.01.06
白梅(はく
C2
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.6 (0.7)
40.9 449k
12番
1-1-1-1
ケイツーエ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
15.02.16
C3
800左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
49.4 (0.6)
37.0 438k
5番
7-6
ダンツファ
|
6
重
14頭
J中山
14.01.12
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
北村宏
54.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
39.3 452k
10番
1-1
トウカイマ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
15.01.07
C3
1500左ダ
5人
杉村一
54.0
1:40.4 (0.9)
41.3 487k
2番
3-3-5-4
トミケンセ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
14.11.25
B15
1500右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.5 (3.3)
41.5 462k
10番
3-4-5-7
ウインスマ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
15.01.29
C2111
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
42.5 477k
7番
10-11-11-12
ベストイチ
|
4走前
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
15.01.16
C3二三
1500左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
41.5 483k
3番
6-4-4-5
クライムフ
|
5
稍
13頭
川崎
14.12.17
C2八九十
1600左ダ
9人
拜原靖
54.0
1:48.9 (1.1)
40.8 443k
13番
5-6-9-5
ヒロソーラ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
14.12.15
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.4 (1.7)
40.9 455k
3番
10-9-5-6
フィラーレ
|
除外
良
11頭
浦和
14.04.28
3歳
1500左ダ
-人
△寺島憂
54.0
430k
8番
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
14.12.23
C2六七
1400左ダ
7人
杉村一
54.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
40.2 415k
2番
5-8-9-9
アルミサエ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
C2八九
1400左ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
41.1 427k
12番
7-7-7-4
ノースセフ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
14.12.17
C2八九十
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:34.4 (1.1)
41.8 457k
9番
5-5-5-5
アジャーニ
|
10
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.30
姫椿(ひめ
C3
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
54.0
1:42.1 (2.2)
43.8 440k
12番
2-2-1-5
アマリネ
|
2
稍
15頭
J中山
13.12.23
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
4人
北村宏
54.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
38.6 458k
14番
3-2
ヒカリヴェ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
14.12.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
41.3 481k
12番
1-1-1-1
ニューエト
|
中止
良
12頭
金沢
14.10.28
B1-5
B15
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
54.0
(0.0)
461k
7番
11
ブラックト
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.08
C2六七
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
41.6 476k
9番
10-9-10-10
ダンディー
|
5走前
|