|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
534 | 550
|
447 | 473
|
-
|
465 | 485
|
424 | 472
|
449 | 472
|
449 | 465
|
470 | 483
|
462 | 471
|
427 | 462
|
-
|
480 | 516
|
連対時 馬体重 |
550 +4
|
459 -2
|
計不
|
480 +5
|
454 -1
|
476 +1
|
449 -9
|
483 +7
|
473 -3
|
456 ±0
|
527 +2
|
485 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1270稍ダ9
川1355不ダ7
浦1313良ダ3
|
-
川1298不ダ5
川1373良ダ4
浦1316良ダ6
|
浦1249良ダ3
浦1329良ダ6
船1397重ダ8
浦1329良ダ6
|
-
川1311不ダ5
川1383良ダ7
浦1323重ダ7
|
東1212良ダ14
東1222良芝11
川1340不ダ8
浦1311重ダ3
|
-
川1282重ダ3
川1353不ダ5
浦1323良ダ4
|
-
川1321良ダ7
川1363不ダ7
浦1324良ダ2
|
東1212良ダ6
東1251不ダ5
川1401良ダ5
浦1320良ダ7
|
浦1257良ダ6
浦1317良ダ5
浦1395重ダ3
浦1317良ダ5
|
-
大1312良ダ6
船1372稍ダ6
浦1325良ダ11
|
-
浦1334良ダ6
船1409重ダ11
浦1334良ダ6
|
佐1246稍ダ5
佐1300良ダ1
川1347不ダ3
浦1317不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
35312
10213
0002
0000
|
14022
75520
0002
0000
|
00218
0001
0000
0000
|
22319
00010
0000
0000
|
11531
11115
0000
0000
|
62311
34522
0002
0002
|
51537
00011
0000
0000
|
22317
10010
0015
0000
|
21514
0018
0000
0000
|
01112
11314
0001
0000
|
0017
0002
0001
0011
|
107219
02325
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
3人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.7 546k
10番
11-10-6-6
ツルノミカ
|
7
稍
7頭
船橋
15.04.17
C3一
1600左ダ
7人
林 幻
56.0
1:45.4 (2.5)
40.3 461k
1番
4-4-4-5
リュウノヘ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.25
C3
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
40.1 計不
2番
8-8-7-7
ゼンノカヴ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
15.04.15
C3五六
1200左ダ
2人
中野省
54.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
38.7 475k
5番
5-5-5
プリンサプ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
39.7 455k
2番
9-9-11-10
ツルノミカ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
15.04.01
C3六七
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.1 (0.8)
41.4 475k
6番
5-4-4-4
トーセンヒ
|
除外
稍
10頭
船橋
15.04.16
C3
1200左ダ
-人
小杉亮
54.0
4番
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
15.04.02
C3四五
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:40.1 (1.2)
39.5 476k
9番
8-8-9-8
クリーンア
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
10人
△見越彬
52.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
39.9 476k
8番
6-5-7-5
ツルノミカ
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
15.04.16
C3三四
1500左ダ
7人
澤田龍
54.0
1:37.8 (1.5)
40.4 456k
3番
5-5-5-4
ハマノジョ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.25
C3
1400左ダ
10人
折笠豊
56.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
39.9 525k
1番
10-10-10-9
ゼンノカヴ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
15.04.16
C3
1200左ダ
4人
金子正
56.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
39.7 483k
4番
8-7-5
クロスドミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
12頭
川崎
15.03.06
C3二三四
1500左ダ
2人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.2 (2.0)
41.4 545k
2番
10-10-8-8
ウインダム
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
9人
脇田創
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
40.3 463k
1番
7-7-8-8
ツルノミカ
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
15.03.12
船橋競馬場
C3三四
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.7 (3.0)
40.0 計不
6番
10-10-10-10
ガラハッド
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
40.1 479k
1番
6-7-8-10
ラストロマ
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
15.03.05
C3五六七
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:41.2 (1.2)
40.6 448k
10番
7-8-7-6
シャドウマ
|
8
稍
10頭
川崎
15.03.06
C3二三四
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:41.5 (2.0)
43.8 475k
6番
1-1-1-2
タケルムー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
41.0 458k
12番
5-6-5-7
ツルノミカ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.4 487k
7番
10-11-10-12
ツルノミカ
|
7
稍
10頭
川崎
15.03.06
C3二三四
1500左ダ
8人
須藤優
54.0
1:41.3 (1.8)
43.0 478k
10番
8-7-7-8
タケルムー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.27
C3三四
1400左ダ
11人
山本紀
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
39.9 460k
5番
12-12-12-11
ツルノミカ
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
15.03.12
礒と松が贈
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.9 (4.1)
42.2 523k
2番
10-10-10-10
サクラゴー
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
15.04.01
稲妻(いな
C3
900左ダ
6人
丹内祐
56.0
56.3 (0.4)
37.5 491k
7番
7-6-4
キョウエイ
|
前々走
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
15.02.19
C3四五
1400左ダ
4人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.9 550k
9番
7-7-4-2
トップウ
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.30
C3一二三
1500左ダ
7人
脇田創
56.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
43.7 472k
5番
8-8-8-9
マリンレイ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
15.02.18
C3
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:34.0 (0.8)
41.2 計不
2番
9-10-10-8
ドラゴンチ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
15.03.11
C3五六
1200左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
38.1 485k
2番
7-6-6
イントゥレ
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
15.02.20
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
40.2 453k
9番
9-9-3-4
パールロマ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.30
C3一二三
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:40.6 (1.1)
42.3 472k
11番
5-5-7-5
キネオアレ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
15.03.12
C3
1200左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.5 462k
5番
6-5-5
スマートシ
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
15.03.05
C3五六七
1500左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:41.1 (1.4)
41.0 480k
1番
9-7-6-7
オランジェ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
15.02.19
C3
1500左ダ
7人
△見越彬
52.0
1:39.9 (1.2)
40.7 474k
12番
5-5-5-5
ティンギー
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
15.03.12
C3
1200左ダ
7人
山本紀
54.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.0 461k
4番
10-9-9
スマートシ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
15.02.18
C3
1400左ダ
10人
折笠豊
56.0
1:34.3 (1.1)
41.7 524k
10番
8-8-8-10
ドラゴンチ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
15.03.23
C3
800左ダ
10人
金子正
56.0
49.6 (1.3)
35.9 484k
5番
9-7
イヴェール
|
3走前
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
15.01.27
C3910
1400左ダ
2人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
41.3 548k
1番
9-9-5-2
マキシマス
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.01.08
C3六七
1500左ダ
4人
脇田創
56.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
39.8 471k
7番
9-9-7-6
アールゴロ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.08
C3
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:34.6 (1.7)
42.1 計不
12番
9-10-10-9
ミスフウジ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
15.02.11
C3五六
1200左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
39.2 482k
10番
4-5-4
スクリメー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.09
C3三四五
1400左ダ
2人
△瀬川将
54.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
39.2 454k
9番
10-9-7-9
コスモギガ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
15.01.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:35.6 (2.0)
42.9 477k
10番
3-3-3-4
グレースグ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
15.02.12
C3
1200左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
40.0 465k
7番
2-2-2
トーセンフ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
15.02.20
C3二三
1400左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:34.4 (2.1)
41.6 477k
6番
6-6-8-7
パールロマ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
15.01.09
C3三四五
1500左ダ
9人
須藤優
54.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
40.6 471k
10番
6-7-7-8
ジョーココ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
15.02.12
C3三四
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:39.8 (3.4)
41.3 464k
10番
8-9-8-7
シゲルシリ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
14.12.23
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.8 (1.4)
42.1 507k
10番
6-5-5-5
キタノダイ
|
9
稍
10頭
川崎
15.03.06
C3二三四
1500左ダ
9人
金子正
56.0
1:42.1 (2.6)
43.8 494k
5番
7-7-8-7
タケルムー
|
4走前
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
15.01.07
C3八九
1400左ダ
2人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
39.9 549k
9番
11-11-9-9
ブリス
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
14.12.23
C3四五
1500左ダ
3人
脇田創
56.0
1:40.7 (0.7)
41.2 474k
7番
6-6-6-3
フローレセ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
14.12.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:34.7 (2.6)
40.7 計不
10番
9-10-10-9
ニューエト
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
15.01.15
C3八九
1200左ダ
8人
中野省
54.0
1:16.3 (0.1)
39.4 478k
8番
7-5-5
グレートソ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
14.12.22
C2四五
1400左ダ
7人
△瀬川将
54.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.0 454k
6番
10-9-7-4
サンメンフ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
14.12.19
C3一
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.4 (4.1)
46.9 470k
6番
2-2-2-8
フェスティ
|
4
不
13頭
船橋
15.01.16
C3
1000左ダ
5人
西村栄
54.0
1:02.3 (1.5)
39.0 463k
3番
4-3
オールジャ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.26
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
12人
張田京
56.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.6 483k
9番
11-13-13
トウショウ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
14.12.12
C211C
1400左ダ
5人
△見越彬
51.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
40.4 471k
12番
3-3-3-3
コスモギガ
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
15.01.15
C3四五
1200左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
39.0 462k
1番
8-7-5
アリューア
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
14.12.10
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
40.7 505k
4番
9-9-8-6
メアリーア
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
15.02.20
C3二三
1400左ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.7 (2.6)
42.5 505k
1番
6-5-7-7
エアロッシ
|
5走前
|