|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
428 | 428
|
-
|
456 | 466
|
468 | 468
|
-
|
472 | 476
|
456 | 458
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 -4
|
474 -4
|
512 +2
|
440 +2
|
472 -8
|
446 +2
|
468 ±0
|
496 +2
|
480 +4
|
438 -4
|
488 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
門1514重ダ4
-
|
-
東1381良芝11
倉1505良ダ15
-
|
-
-
門1525重ダ6
-
|
-
-
島1513良ダ8
-
|
-
淀1359良芝10
-
-
|
-
-
門1508重ダ3
-
|
-
-
門1503重ダ2
-
|
-
-
門1529重ダ7
-
|
-
潟1364良芝16
島1493稍ダ9
-
|
-
-
門1511重ダ7
-
|
川1385良ダ8
-
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
0001
0000
0001
0000
|
0000
0001
0004
0000
|
0000
0000
0001
0003
|
0109
0000
0005
0000
|
0010
0002
0000
0000
|
1112
0000
0021
0000
|
0001
0000
0103
0001
|
0000
0000
0002
0002
|
0104
0002
0104
0001
|
1116
0000
0007
0000
|
0026
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
佐々国
56.0
1:51.4 (1.2)
40.9 472k
6番
6-6-6-6
マイネルカ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:52.4 (2.2)
41.6 478k
7番
9-9-7-9
マイネルカ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.5 (2.3)
43.1 510k
5番
1-1-1-1
マイネルカ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
秋田大
54.0
1:53.0 (2.8)
42.2 438k
4番
7-7-7-8
マイネルカ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
38.4 480k
2番
6-6
ロジモン
|
9
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
井上幹
54.0
1:53.8 (3.6)
44.1 444k
9番
2-2-3-5
マイネルカ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:50.3 (0.1)
40.8 468k
8番
3-3-2-2
マイネルカ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
石川倭
56.0
1:52.9 (2.7)
42.1 494k
2番
8-7-7-7
マイネルカ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:03.5 (0.0)
38.5 476k
7番
3-4
サニーロブ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:04.4 (0.9)
39.2 442k
2番
6-5
サニーロブ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
15.04.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:16.5 (0.9)
39.2 488k
6番
4-4
ブラッキー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
14頭
J中山
15.01.17
3歳新馬
1200右ダ
12人
▲石川裕
53.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
38.9 454k
3番
10-9
サンマルス
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
15.02.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
16人
▲原田和
53.0
1:50.5 (2.3)
39.6 462k
4番
15-16-16-14
ディグニフ
|
13
良
15頭
J阪神
15.02.28
3歳未勝利
2200右芝
12人
柴山雄
56.0
2:17.1 (2.3)
36.7 496k
6番
15-15-15-15
ヴァーサト
|
8
重
8頭
門別
14.11.04
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:53.8 (4.3)
42.5 430k
2番
6-6-5-5
フェリック
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
15.02.21
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
12人
太宰啓
54.0
1:35.9 (2.0)
35.4 476k
10番
16-16
ブラックム
|
3
重
12頭
門別
14.11.11
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:50.8 (0.4)
39.8 446k
12番
2-2-2-2
ペイグラブ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
15.04.04
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
江田照
56.0
1:58.6 (2.2)
40.2 462k
1番
7-7-14-13
マイネルヴ
|
13
稍
15頭
J東京
15.02.08
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
11人
大野拓
56.0
2:21.5 (4.7)
40.6 474k
7番
11-11-12-12
ドラゴンパ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
14.11.11
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:51.0 (0.6)
39.2 476k
10番
8-8-8-8
ペイグラブ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
14.11.11
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:51.1 (0.7)
39.7 450k
1番
6-6-7-7
ペイグラブ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
14.11.06
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.6 (1.0)
39.6 466k
5番
3-3
スターアク
|
前々走
|
-
|
11
重
16頭
J中京
15.01.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
▲井上敏
53.0
1:58.3 (2.4)
39.3 464k
10番
13-15-13-13
コンセギー
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
15.02.01
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
9人
大野拓
56.0
2:32.5 (3.9)
38.8 506k
11番
14-15-13-13
ミュゼダル
|
7
重
11頭
門別
14.10.21
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.7 (1.7)
42.3 434k
6番
1-1-1-3
ミュゼクリ
|
6
良
18頭
J新潟
14.08.03
2歳新馬
外1600左芝
7人
江田照
54.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
34.0 472k
15番
3-3
ナヴィオン
|
3
良
11頭
門別
14.10.28
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:54.4 (3.0)
41.3 450k
2番
1-1-3-3
ピンクシャ
|
12
重
16頭
J中山
15.03.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
15人
江田照
56.0
1:58.8 (3.6)
41.7 468k
7番
7-7-12-12
タンジブル
|
16
良
18頭
J中山
14.12.07
2歳未勝利
2000右芝
16人
平野優
55.0
2:04.8 (2.9)
39.2 478k
14番
13-13-10-10
バルビエー
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.10.28
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.5 (1.1)
40.2 472k
6番
8-8-2-2
ピンクシャ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
14.10.21
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:52.0 (1.0)
40.5 456k
2番
5-7-7-6
ミュゼクリ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
14.10.23
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
39.5 458k
6番
6-6
シンサン
|
3走前
|
-
|
11
不
16頭
J中山
14.12.21
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
武士友
55.0
1:56.2 (1.3)
38.4 474k
1番
16-16-15-13
ミステリウ
|
8
良
14頭
J中山
14.12.27
2歳新馬
2000右芝
3人
大野拓
55.0
2:06.6 (1.4)
37.4 518k
1番
2-1-1-1
マッサビエ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.10.07
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.4 (2.3)
40.6 432k
2番
4-5
スズカプリ
|
-
|
1
良
10頭
門別
14.10.08
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:18.3 (0.3)
41.0 456k
1番
1-1
シズチャン
|
14
稍
15頭
J東京
15.02.08
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
9人
江田照
56.0
2:21.6 (4.8)
40.7 470k
15番
9-10-9-12
ドラゴンパ
|
17
稍
17頭
J新潟
14.08.09
2歳新馬
外1800左芝
9人
柴田善
54.0
1:53.0 (3.4)
35.8 470k
17番
9-10
ダノンリバ
|
16
良
18頭
J新潟
14.08.31
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
11人
御神訓
56.0
1:36.4 (2.0)
35.3 446k
10番
15-16
マサノマリ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.10.07
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
5人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:55.0 (3.2)
41.7 456k
7番
9-9-7-7
グランソレ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
14.10.09
日高山脈チ
C4
1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
56.0
1:18.4 (3.9)
40.5 470k
1番
9-9
ヒルノデイ
|
4走前
|
-
|
11
良
17頭
J東京
14.11.08
2歳新馬
1600左芝
14人
武士友
55.0
1:38.1 (1.8)
33.8 468k
3番
14-15
ダッシング
|
-
|
11
良
11頭
門別
14.09.23
くっちゃん
C4
1200右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:18.0 (2.8)
41.7 434k
5番
1-3
シセイムゲ
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
門別
14.09.24
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.2 (1.3)
41.5 456k
3番
2-3
トレビヤー
|
7
稍
16頭
J中山
14.12.06
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
16人
江田照
55.0
1:57.8 (0.6)
40.0 468k
2番
4-3-4-5
バイオンデ
|
-
|
9
稍
14頭
J福島
14.07.12
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
▲木幡初
53.0
1:49.3 (2.3)
39.1 444k
5番
13-13-12-12
コスモキン
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.09.24
天馬街道賞
C4
1700右ダ
10人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.7 (2.7)
43.2 462k
1番
4-3-4-3
デルマミヨ
|
10
重
16頭
J中山
14.03.15
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
▲木幡初
53.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
38.3 444k
10番
9-9
グラスルノ
|
5走前
|