|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 437
|
475 | 510
|
466 | 518
|
446 | 456
|
502 | 530
|
473 | 484
|
516 | 540
|
482 | 517
|
456 | 478
|
478 | 498
|
490 | 512
|
446 | 453
|
474 | 507
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 +7
|
487 +1
|
517 -2
|
466 -5
|
504 +11
|
484 +7
|
538 +3
|
513 +4
|
490 +6
|
496 -2
|
513 -1
|
454 +4
|
496 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉1442不ダ6
東1501良芝11
館2039良芝13
大1549不ダ5
|
大1483稍ダ6
大1532不ダ2
大2114重ダ4
大1532不ダ2
|
門1489重ダ4
門1536不ダ1
法2043良芝14
大1542重ダ1
|
倉1451重ダ3
淀1539良ダ5
-
大1541稍ダ3
|
倉1454良ダ4
淀1517稍ダ4
阪2084良ダ12
大1572不ダ10
|
-
大1556不ダ3
-
大1556不ダ3
|
門1503不ダ6
大1528不ダ1
-
大1528不ダ1
|
門1478重ダ3
大1541不ダ5
-
大1541不ダ5
|
船1498良ダ8
大1558良ダ4
水2076重ダ7
大1558良ダ4
|
大1500重ダ6
大1529良ダ3
大2096良ダ4
大1529良ダ3
|
倉1445稍ダ7
阪1519良ダ6
-
-
|
-
大1545不ダ10
-
大1545不ダ10
|
-
大1539良ダ1
-
大1539良ダ1
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
2001
0005
16520
0001
|
1156
2436
42317
0013
|
1116
0002
114210
3206
|
0013
0001
1133
0001
|
0109
00011
24010
0001
|
2126
4126
0023
0000
|
103512
2014
40110
0001
|
0002
1327
10513
0111
|
0201
21112
0004
1115
|
0000
21317
62417
0002
|
0000
0001
40220
0002
|
2102
2113
2104
0000
|
34314
0014
41012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.8 (1.3)
39.5 436k
8番
13-12-12-10
ケイアイリ
|
9
重
10頭
大井
15.04.22
週刊ギャロ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:42.6 (2.5)
39.6 486k
1番
8-8-8-8
ブリージー
|
11
重
16頭
大井
14.12.29
イヤーエン
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:56.6 (1.7)
40.9 519k
5番
13-13-12-10
ブリージー
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
15.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
3人
本橋孝
55.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
37.7 471k
16番
15-13-13
ナイキアド
|
12
重
14頭
大井
15.04.20
プレセペ賞
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
早田秀
55.0
1:14.9 (3.0)
36.5 493k
9番
14-14
マルモリロ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
9人
内田博
57.0
1:55.6 (1.1)
40.5 477k
16番
4-4-3-2
ケイアイリ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:56.7 (2.2)
41.1 535k
13番
7-7-5-7
ケイアイリ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
12人
今野忠
55.0
1:55.8 (1.3)
39.9 509k
3番
9-9-8-9
ケイアイリ
|
8
重
10頭
大井
15.04.22
週刊ギャロ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
9人
坂井英
55.0
1:41.6 (1.5)
38.6 484k
8番
9-9-9-9
ブリージー
|
11
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
10人
ホラン
57.0
1:54.8 (2.0)
37.3 498k
4番
16-15-13-13
スパイア
|
11
重
13頭
J京都
15.01.31
北山S
1800右ダ
10人
酒井学
57.0
1:52.7 (1.2)
36.4 514k
10番
5-5-5-5
キクノソル
|
1
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:54.5 (0.6)
39.2 450k
10番
5-6-4-4
グッドグラ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
14人
吉井竜
57.0
1:56.7 (2.2)
40.0 490k
9番
15-15-14-14
ケイアイリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.0 (1.8)
39.3 440k
14番
8-9-10-10
テラザイン
|
3
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:40.8 (0.6)
38.4 487k
6番
8-7-6-6
テラザイン
|
8
不
16頭
大井
14.11.27
いたばし二
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
14人
笹川翼
55.0
1:42.2 (2.0)
39.2 514k
15番
12-12-13-12
アントニオ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
15.04.06
ダイヤモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:27.0 (0.6)
37.6 468k
2番
9-7-7
ジャルディ
|
15
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
14人
早田秀
55.0
1:44.1 (3.9)
39.8 498k
11番
15-15-15-15
テラザイン
|
7
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
57.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
40.6 481k
9番
4-4-6-5
ケイアイリ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
39.1 536k
9番
3-3-2-4
テラザイン
|
10
良
12頭
大井
15.04.06
ダイヤモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
38.4 513k
10番
8-8-8
ジャルディ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
6人
矢野貴
57.0
1:41.6 (1.4)
38.9 484k
3番
7-7-7-8
テラザイン
|
8
重
16頭
大井
14.12.29
イヤーエン
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
11人
楢崎功
57.0
1:55.9 (1.0)
39.8 498k
11番
14-14-15-15
ブリージー
|
9
重
11頭
J京都
15.01.18
雅S
1900右ダ
11人
幸英明
57.0
1:58.6 (1.8)
37.6 510k
8番
3-3-3-4
アムールブ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
39.6 450k
7番
9-9-4-3
テラザイン
|
5
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
11人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.4 (1.2)
38.7 492k
4番
11-11-9-7
テラザイン
|
前々走
|
5
不
10頭
大井
15.03.19
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:54.9 (1.7)
38.6 440k
8番
9-9-8-7
ダンスパフ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
15.03.19
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:55.2 (2.0)
39.7 477k
6番
7-7-4-4
ダンスパフ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
14.04.01
’14ブリ
4上
外2000右ダ
4人
御神訓
53.0
2:06.8 (2.1)
39.0 516k
5番
9-9-5-6
サミットス
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
15.03.18
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:27.8 (1.5)
38.1 467k
6番
5-7-7
キモンアヴ
|
10
不
10頭
大井
15.03.19
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
10人
早田秀
55.0
1:57.2 (4.0)
40.7 496k
2番
10-10-10-10
ダンスパフ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
15.02.24
朧月賞競走
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
4人
楢崎功
57.0
1:42.2 (1.2)
41.2 485k
3番
5-5-4-6
テラザイン
|
3
不
10頭
大井
15.03.19
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:54.6 (1.4)
39.2 532k
10番
2-2-2-3
ダンスパフ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
6人
今野忠
55.0
1:54.1 (1.3)
38.4 515k
6番
5-5-8-8
スパイア
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
15.03.05
桜月(さく
B1二B2
2100左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
2:21.5 (0.8)
41.3 483k
1番
6-6-7-5
トーセンサ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.11.14
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
13人
笹川翼
57.0
1:41.9 (0.6)
39.3 499k
8番
15-15-15-15
ノースソル
|
10
稍
15頭
J京都
14.10.14
平城京S
1800右ダ
6人
酒井学
53.0
1:52.1 (1.3)
37.7 516k
7番
4-4-5-6
カシュカシ
|
3
不
12頭
大井
15.02.24
朧月賞競走
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
6人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:41.9 (0.9)
40.4 442k
4番
8-8-9-7
テラザイン
|
13
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
今野忠
57.0
1:57.4 (3.3)
41.4 492k
13番
13-13-13-13
ブライティ
|
3走前
|
6
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.0 (0.9)
40.6 445k
11番
5-5-4-2
ブライティ
|
大井
15.02.04
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
14人
山崎誠
52.0
2:52.3 (3.7)
40.7 493k
4番
12-10-10-11
アウトジェ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
14.03.11
アクアマリ
B1B2
外2000右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
2:08.6 (0.5)
38.6 518k
2番
4-4-3-2
クラグオー
|
川崎
14.11.05
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
2:18.3 (1.1)
41.0 464k
9番
8-7-6-7
ノットオー
|
10
不
12頭
大井
15.02.24
朧月賞競走
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
12人
早田秀
57.0
1:43.8 (2.8)
41.1 499k
5番
12-12-12-11
テラザイン
|
7
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
楢崎功
57.0
1:56.5 (2.5)
40.9 487k
7番
5-6-7-4
ダンスパフ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:55.3 (1.2)
41.1 543k
10番
3-3-3-2
ブライティ
|
大井
14.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
52.0
1:42.3 (1.5)
39.7 519k
2番
13-10-7-7
ノットオー
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
15.02.17
早春(そう
B1下
1900左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
2:04.6 (0.6)
39.6 486k
2番
8-7-5-4
トーセンサ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
14.10.23
文の京特別
A2B1一
外1800右ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:56.3 (2.0)
38.8 503k
1番
9-8-15-14
トーセンヤ
|
6
良
15頭
J阪神
14.09.20
オークラン
1800右ダ
12人
國分優
57.0
1:51.9 (0.4)
36.8 508k
4番
4-3-5-3
ブルーチッ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
12人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
35.7 444k
9番
14-13
モレサンド
|
12
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
10人
今野忠
57.0
1:57.5 (3.5)
41.2 485k
6番
10-11-12-13
ダンスパフ
|
4走前
|
6
良
13頭
J福島
14.11.01
福島放送賞
1700右ダ
13人
杉原誠
57.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
37.1 434k
6番
12-12-12-10
ストロング
|
2
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:53.2 (0.4)
37.6 491k
16番
10-8-7-6
スパイア
|
大井
14.02.05
金盃競走(
4上
外2000右ダ
11人
笹川翼
52.0
2:07.8 (1.3)
39.7 516k
9番
10-11-11-9
フォーティ
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
14.10.15
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
38.9 464k
2番
10-10-9-9
ウインヴォ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
15.02.06
うぐいす賞
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
16人
早田秀
55.0
1:44.5 (3.2)
40.9 500k
14番
14-14-15-15
フジノフェ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
4人
楢崎功
57.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
41.1 490k
7番
3-3-3-3
タケノスウ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:56.4 (2.4)
40.8 540k
9番
7-7-5-5
ダンスパフ
|
船橋
14.12.03
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
8人
坂井英
51.0
1:58.5 (5.5)
44.2 516k
3番
5-5-6-10
トロワボヌ
|
9
不
13頭
川崎
15.01.30
町制施行6
A2二B1
1600左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:48.0 (4.4)
42.6 487k
13番
12-12-11-8
ノーキディ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
14.07.31
トゥインク
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
57.0
1:41.5 (1.0)
38.5 501k
11番
8-8-10-11
ジャルディ
|
7
良
16頭
J小倉
14.08.30
釜山S
1700右ダ
14人
國分優
53.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
37.6 500k
16番
7-7-7-7
キングヒー
|
10
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:54.5 (1.7)
38.6 445k
1番
9-9-10-10
スパイア
|
15
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
9人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.8 (4.0)
39.3 491k
2番
15-15-13-14
スパイア
|
5走前
|