|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
873 | 1078
|
822 | 1004
|
862 | 1044
|
822 | 1016
|
851 | 965
|
857 | 1032
|
815 | 1056
|
836 | 1015
|
838 | 1067
|
845 | 1072
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1062 -3
|
1004 ±0
|
989 +2
|
1004 -4
|
948 -3
|
1024 ±0
|
1069 ±0
|
956 +2
|
1040 ±0
|
1068 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1116ダ4
帯1116ダ4
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1152ダ6
帯1152ダ6
|
帯1168ダ2
帯1168ダ2
|
帯1170ダ2
帯1170ダ2
|
帯1270ダ1
帯1270ダ1
|
帯532ダ6
帯532ダ6
|
帯1085ダ6
帯1085ダ6
|
帯1193ダ1
帯1193ダ1
|
帯1162ダ3
帯1162ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
243842…
0000
0000
0000
|
11171160
0000
0000
0000
|
253527…
0000
0000
0000
|
222315…
0000
0000
0000
|
14241594
0000
0000
0000
|
14131054
0000
0000
0000
|
14101177
0000
0000
0000
|
364143…
0000
0000
0000
|
293130…
0000
0000
0000
|
18151690
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
9頭
帯広
15.05.16
森町桜まつ
200ダ
2人
西謙一
610
1:48.2 (12.4)
1065k
7番
シマノシン
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-2
200ダ
8人
浅田達
610
1:53.3 (17.4)
1004k
2番
オレモスゴ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-5
200ダ
1人
尾瀬馨
610
1:55.6 (6.5)
987k
4番
ニシキヒカ
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.05.17
B3-1
200ダ
9人
大口泰
610
1:55.0 (8.8)
1008k
5番
ライデンテ
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-2
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
610
1:44.3 (8.4)
951k
1番
オレモスゴ
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.05.17
B3-1
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
610
1:56.4 (10.2)
1024k
10番
ライデンテ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.05.17
B3-1
200ダ
10人
村上章
610
1:53.6 (7.4)
1069k
3番
ライデンテ
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-2
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
610
1:45.0 (9.1)
954k
8番
オレモスゴ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-2
200ダ
5人
安部憲
610
1:56.1 (20.2)
1040k
7番
オレモスゴ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.05.17
B3-1
200ダ
4人
大河和
590
2:09.8 (23.6)
1072k
2番
ライデンテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B3-3
200ダ
3人
西謙一
610
1:57.4 (5.7)
1065k
5番
フレグラン
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B3-3
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
610
2:07.4 (15.7)
1004k
2番
フレグラン
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-4
200ダ
2人
尾瀬馨
610
2:09.7 (10.8)
987k
3番
サダノワー
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.05.09
B3-2
200ダ
10人
安部憲
610
2:23.4 (28.6)
1000k
9番
シマノシン
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.05.09
B3-2
200ダ
4人
菊池一
610
1:56.6 (1.8)
953k
3番
シマノシン
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B3-3
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
1:56.2 (4.5)
1018k
1番
フレグラン
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B3-3
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
2:03.1 (11.4)
1066k
7番
フレグラン
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B3-3
200ダ
4人
尾瀬馨
610
2:00.4 (8.7)
959k
4番
フレグラン
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.05.09
B3-2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
610
2:14.9 (20.1)
1042k
10番
シマノシン
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.05.09
B3-2
200ダ
3人
大河和
590
1:56.1 (1.3)
1074k
1番
シマノシン
|
前々走
|
3
7頭
帯広
15.05.02
木下智史の
200ダ
2人
松本秀
610
2:18.5 (10.2)
1068k
6番
タイソンキ
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.05.02
B3-3
200ダ
7人
浅田達
610
2:14.7 (16.4)
1002k
4番
チェイスア
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.04.26
B3-6
200ダ
1人
尾瀬馨
610
2:07.0 (1.7)
982k
6番
エイエンノ
|
6
7頭
帯広
15.05.02
木下智史の
200ダ
1人
大口泰
610
2:29.9 (21.6)
1010k
3番
タイソンキ
|
2
7頭
帯広
15.05.02
木下智史の
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
610
2:11.2 (2.9)
948k
4番
タイソンキ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.05.02
B3-3
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
2:07.4 (9.1)
1024k
2番
チェイスア
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.05.02
B3-3
200ダ
6人
村上章
610
2:16.0 (17.7)
1060k
5番
チェイスア
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.05.03
木下智史の
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
610
2:02.0 (13.6)
954k
7番
オレモスゴ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.05.02
B3-3
200ダ
2人
大口泰
610
2:14.4 (16.1)
1048k
3番
チェイスア
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.05.03
木下智史の
200ダ
4人
大河和
590
1:56.3 (7.9)
1070k
3番
オレモスゴ
|
3走前
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.04.25
B3-3
200ダ
4人
松本秀
610
1:56.5 (4.9)
1070k
2番
メモリアル
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-5
200ダ
5人
浅田達
610
2:16.9 (11.0)
1002k
4番
キタノギン
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.04.20
B3-6
200ダ
5人
尾瀬馨
610
1:50.4 (16.0)
975k
3番
マタキタヨ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-1
200ダ
8人
大口泰
610
2:18.3 (22.0)
1008k
8番
チェイスア
|
7
7頭
帯広
15.04.26
B3-2
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
610
2:41.3 (46.8)
948k
1番
スーパータ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.04.25
B3-4
200ダ
3人
西将太
610
2:05.3 (5.0)
1020k
6番
ライデンテ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.04.25
B3-4
200ダ
6人
村上章
610
2:01.1 (0.8)
1056k
5番
ライデンテ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.04.25
B3-3
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
610
1:54.6 (3.0)
958k
4番
メモリアル
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-1
200ダ
3人
安部憲
610
2:21.6 (25.3)
1040k
3番
チェイスア
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.04.25
B3-3
200ダ
8人
大河和
590
1:52.0 (0.4)
1072k
3番
メモリアル
|
4走前
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.04.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
4人
松本秀
610
1:59.3 (7.7)
1074k
3番
キタノキセ
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.04.21
B3-2
200ダ
5人
浅田達
610
2:02.6 (17.4)
998k
5番
タイソンキ
|
7
8頭
帯広
15.03.22
十勝馬事振
200ダ
7人
尾瀬馨
700
2:05.3 (9.8)
1010k
7番
カツラアス
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.04.21
B3-2
200ダ
1人
大口泰
610
1:45.5 (0.3)
1010k
8番
タイソンキ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.04.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
610
1:52.4 (0.8)
950k
4番
キタノキセ
|
6
7頭
帯広
15.04.20
B3-2
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
610
1:50.0 (13.0)
1022k
1番
プロンガー
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.04.21
B3-2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
610
1:58.5 (13.3)
1052k
1番
タイソンキ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.04.21
B3-2
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
610
1:48.5 (3.3)
956k
7番
タイソンキ
|
2
6頭
帯広
15.04.21
B3-1
200ダ
2人
大口泰
610
1:45.9 (6.6)
1042k
4番
カネゾウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
15.04.19
B3-1
200ダ
4人
大河和
590
2:10.2 (24.1)
1068k
1番
マルモスペ
|
5走前
|