|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
935 | 1010
|
888 | 1066
|
806 | 1051
|
862 | 1002
|
795 | 986
|
859 | 1106
|
854 | 1087
|
864 | 1035
|
897 | 1087
|
826 | 1012
|
連対時 馬体重 |
995 +3
|
1031 -2
|
1042 -3
|
998 -4
|
1002 +16
|
1100 ±0
|
1059 -7
|
998 +10
|
1102 +2
|
1000 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
帯531ダ3
帯531ダ3
|
帯1170ダ1
帯1170ダ1
|
帯1317ダ3
帯1317ダ3
|
帯1166ダ5
帯1166ダ5
|
帯1023ダ3
帯1023ダ3
|
帯1001ダ3
帯1001ダ3
|
帯1085ダ1
帯1085ダ1
|
帯1245ダ2
帯1245ダ2
|
帯1256ダ1
帯1256ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
149843
0000
0000
0000
|
231535…
0000
0000
0000
|
13272282
0000
0000
0000
|
128449
0000
0000
0000
|
2011822
0000
0000
0000
|
173637…
0000
0000
0000
|
312828…
0000
0000
0000
|
22151990
0000
0000
0000
|
11171038
0000
0000
0000
|
14201586
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
9頭
帯広
15.05.16
森町桜まつ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
600
1:35.8 (1.0)
992k
3番
マタキタヨ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.05.16
森町桜まつ
200ダ
3人
大河和
610
1:36.8 (1.0)
1033k
4番
シマノシン
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.05.16
森町桜まつ
200ダ
4人
菊池一
610
1:49.0 (13.2)
1045k
1番
シマノシン
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.05.16
B4-1
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
590
1:43.2 (4.8)
1002k
3番
ユウセンス
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:35.9 (8.4)
986k
5番
キタノオー
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.05.17
B3-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
610
1:47.0 (0.8)
1100k
1番
ライデンテ
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.05.17
B3-1
200ダ
7人
阿部武
610
2:10.1 (23.9)
1066k
4番
ライデンテ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.05.17
城之内早苗
200ダ
1人
西謙一
600
1:53.1 (0.4)
988k
2番
センショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.05.16
森町桜まつ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
580
1:59.7 (23.9)
1100k
5番
シマノシン
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.05.16
森町桜まつ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
610
1:59.2 (23.4)
1004k
9番
シマノシン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
10頭
帯広
15.05.09
B3-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
600
1:54.8 (0.4)
989k
7番
ライデンテ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
3人
大河和
610
1:55.1 (4.9)
1030k
7番
オレモスゴ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
4人
山本正
610
2:04.8 (14.6)
1044k
5番
オレモスゴ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B4-1
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
590
1:57.7 (9.9)
988k
5番
レットフジ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:50.2 (1.2)
986k
8番
チェイスア
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
610
1:51.4 (1.2)
1098k
4番
オレモスゴ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
5人
阿部武
610
2:18.8 (28.6)
1060k
2番
オレモスゴ
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.05.10
B4-1
200ダ
3人
西謙一
600
1:47.8 (0.0)
985k
7番
ミタコトナ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
580
2:17.4 (27.2)
1092k
3番
オレモスゴ
|
除外
9頭
帯広
15.05.11
B3-1
200ダ
-人
長澤幸
610
10番
|
前々走
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.05.04
B3-2
200ダ
4人
阿部武
600
1:54.1 (4.8)
985k
2番
スーパータ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.05.03
木下智史の
200ダ
2人
村上章
610
1:58.7 (10.3)
1022k
2番
オレモスゴ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.05.03
B4-3
200ダ
1人
菊池一
600
1:59.8 (1.0)
1040k
7番
サクラノコ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.04.26
とかち春の
200ダ
2人
大河和
590
2:00.4 (12.9)
991k
3番
ミタコトナ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.05.03
木下智史の
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:48.4 (7.9)
982k
5番
ベニコマ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.05.02
B3-3
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
610
1:58.3 (9.1)
1104k
7番
シンエイパ
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.05.02
木下智史の
200ダ
6人
阿部武
610
2:08.3 (2.9)
1058k
1番
キタノオー
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.04.26
とかち春の
200ダ
3人
西謙一
600
1:49.7 (2.2)
985k
4番
ミタコトナ
|
1
6頭
帯広
15.05.02
真由美・靖
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
570
2:06.9 (0.7)
1087k
2番
センショウ
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.05.02
ハナちゃん
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
600
2:09.6 (3.9)
1012k
4番
ヨシノエイ
|
3走前
|
4
7頭
帯広
15.04.26
B3-2
200ダ
5人
阿部武
600
2:04.8 (10.3)
998k
7番
スーパータ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-1
200ダ
4人
大河和
610
1:56.5 (0.2)
1026k
7番
チェイスア
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.04.25
B4-3
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
1:55.2 (2.6)
1046k
7番
サカエキン
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.04.21
B4-1
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
590
1:36.4 (0.9)
996k
5番
ツガルノウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:59.2 (2.9)
985k
6番
チェイスア
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-1
200ダ
5人
菊池一
610
1:56.3 (0.2)
1098k
1番
マタキタヨ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.04.27
B3-1
200ダ
9人
阿部武
610
2:21.4 (25.1)
1068k
4番
チェイスア
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.04.19
B4-5
200ダ
1人
西謙一
600
1:47.1 (7.0)
970k
8番
カブトゴー
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.04.27
B4-5
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
570
2:09.1 (6.1)
1085k
1番
タカラリュ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.04.26
B4-6
200ダ
5人
大河和
600
2:04.1 (3.0)
1010k
2番
センショウ
|
4走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.04.20
B4-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
590
1:38.9 (3.1)
998k
3番
チェイスア
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.04.20
B3-6
200ダ
1人
大河和
610
1:34.4 (11.0)
1024k
4番
キタノカツ
|
3
7頭
帯広
15.04.20
B4-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
600
1:40.5 (11.2)
1041k
2番
オレモスゴ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.04.18
B4-3
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
590
1:49.1 (0.1)
995k
5番
ツガルノウ
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.04.20
B4-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
600
1:29.3 (10.5)
981k
7番
セナカ
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.04.20
B4-1
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
600
1:35.8 (3.1)
1095k
2番
シマノシン
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.04.21
B3-2
200ダ
4人
阿部武
610
1:45.2 (0.3)
1065k
3番
フナノセン
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.03.29
B1-3・
200ダ
3人
西謙一
710
2:04.2 (5.3)
984k
3番
スーパーオ
|
5
7頭
帯広
15.04.20
B4-2
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
570
1:49.9 (20.6)
1081k
5番
オレモスゴ
|
6
6頭
帯広
15.04.21
B4-2
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
600
2:05.8 (16.4)
1010k
5番
スターオブ
|
5走前
|