|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
498 | 534
|
486 | 508
|
480 | 494
|
484 | 510
|
470 | 478
|
478 | 498
|
458 | 484
|
496 | 530
|
530 | 538
|
連対時 馬体重 |
534 +4
|
490 +4
|
494 -10
|
512 ±0
|
472 -10
|
492 +2
|
488 ±0
|
518 +6
|
548 -14
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1307良芝9
川1437良ダ10
門1464不ダ1
-
|
-
-
門1457不ダ2
-
|
-
東1368不ダ12
幌1448不ダ1
-
|
-
大1427重ダ3
-
-
|
-
東1329良芝3
-
-
|
-
豊1375良芝11
倉1474良ダ5
-
|
浦1365稍ダ1
水1413不ダ1
大1480良ダ5
-
|
-
東1435良ダ6
門1514良ダ6
-
|
-
船1432稍ダ5
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
0001
1103
8341
1302
|
1021
0000
2617
1224
|
0001
0007
22019
00210
|
54523
1022
0101
0000
|
0001
1013
1003
0011
|
33114
0001
0001
0000
|
6035
2002
0113
0101
|
36423
0001
0001
0000
|
32317
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
14.11.13
道営記念〔
一般
2000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
56.0
2:07.5 (2.6)
41.1 530k
2番
5-5-7-8
ウルトラカ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
15.05.14
日本最大規
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
55.0
1:53.9 (1.3)
39.6 486k
8番
5-5-4-4
オヤコダカ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
15.05.14
日本最大規
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
小林靖
53.0
1:55.6 (3.0)
40.8 504k
7番
8-9-7-7
オヤコダカ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:12.9 (1.5)
37.3 512k
11番
10-10
アウヤンテ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
15.05.14
日本最大規
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:55.7 (3.1)
40.9 482k
6番
7-8-7-7
オヤコダカ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
37.1 490k
8番
6-6
アウヤンテ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
12人
沼澤英
56.0
1:12.9 (1.5)
38.0 488k
1番
4-5
アウヤンテ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
10人
石川倭
55.0
1:12.9 (1.5)
37.6 512k
7番
6-7
アウヤンテ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
15.02.13
浜風スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
39.6 562k
5番
3-3-4
パイライト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
11頭
門別
14.10.14
リンドウ特
A1
1700右ダ
1人
宮崎光
58.0
1:46.4 (0.1)
38.3 534k
5番
4-4-1-2
ナリタボル
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
15.04.23
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
55.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.5 486k
4番
5-7
クリーンエ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
15.04.23
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
10人
小林靖
53.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
38.4 504k
6番
9-10
クリーンエ
|
1
不
9頭
大井
14.08.29
東京中日ス
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:25.5 (1.6)
38.1 505k
5番
7-4-2
ネコイッチ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
15.04.23
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
55.0
1:15.1 (2.5)
39.6 494k
3番
5-5
クリーンエ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
15.04.23
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
38.1 500k
10番
3-3
クリーンエ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
15.04.23
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
沼澤英
57.0
1:14.0 (1.4)
37.9 488k
1番
10-8
クリーンエ
|
6
不
9頭
園田
15.03.19
宍粟山崎・
A1
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
55.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
37.7 508k
2番
6-5-5-5
トウショウ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
14.12.04
アクアライ
B1
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:43.2 (2.0)
39.4 552k
11番
7-8-9-9
スマートフ
|
前々走
|
門別
14.09.17
ステイヤー
一般
2600右ダ
3人
宮崎光
57.0
2:49.8 (0.1)
39.0 530k
2番
4-4-2-2
ニシノファ
|
門別
14.11.13
道営記念〔
一般
2000右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
2:06.2 (1.3)
39.6 502k
5番
10-10-10-8
ウルトラカ
|
10
良
14頭
J中京
15.03.14
4歳上
1800左ダ
11人
菅原隆
55.0
1:56.7 (1.2)
39.0 486k
10番
10-11-5-5
サンマルリ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
14.08.14
アルビレオ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:13.7 (1.5)
38.0 508k
9番
12-12
ドリームタ
|
11
良
15頭
J新潟
14.05.10
高田城特別
外1600左芝
2人
吉田隼
57.0
1:36.4 (0.5)
34.3 470k
14番
6-4
アルマディ
|
10
良
14頭
J中京
14.07.26
桶狭間S
1400左ダ
1人
福永祐
54.0
1:24.2 (1.3)
37.4 486k
6番
3-3
アスコット
|
5
重
12頭
門別
14.11.13
浦河ウエリ
A1
1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
57.0
1:12.2 (0.2)
36.5 488k
2番
4-3
リバーキン
|
4
重
12頭
園田
15.02.26
春愁特別A
A1A2
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:19.5 (0.8)
38.0 502k
6番
9-9-8-9
マルトクス
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
14.10.29
三里塚特別
B1
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:43.2 (1.4)
40.0 557k
9番
5-5-4-4
バースフォ
|
3走前
|
2
良
6頭
門別
14.09.02
新冠町長杯
A1
1800右ダ
2人
宮崎光
55.0
1:54.1 (0.6)
38.8 530k
1番
3-3-3-3
ウルトラカ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
14.10.29
パンジー特
A1
1800右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:55.7 (0.4)
40.0 500k
8番
6-6-5-4
ビービーガ
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
15.02.08
4歳上
1600左ダ
11人
菅原隆
55.0
1:39.9 (2.5)
38.9 492k
16番
14-15
ヘヴンズチ
|
2
重
10頭
大井
14.07.11
スタールビ
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
57.0
1:26.3 (0.7)
38.4 503k
9番
6-4-3
マルカンパ
|
9
良
13頭
J阪神
14.03.23
4歳上
1800右ダ
4人
☆菱田裕
56.0
1:55.5 (1.7)
39.0 476k
5番
7-7-7-5
ベストリガ
|
4
稍
16頭
J阪神
14.06.28
三宮S
1200右ダ
8人
ウィリ
57.0
1:11.2 (0.6)
35.7 490k
6番
6-5
サマリーズ
|
1
良
6頭
門別
14.10.30
ディープイ
A1
1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
38.6 484k
1番
3-2
ケイアイク
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
15.02.05
いなぼう特
A1
1400右ダ
4人
松浦聡
54.0
1:30.1 (1.9)
39.3 505k
8番
11-11-11-9
ニホンカイ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
穂波(ほな
B1
1000左ダ
5人
川島正
57.0
1:02.3 (2.9)
39.5 560k
7番
4-5
ギガワット
|
4走前
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
14.08.05
アルーダ日
A1
2000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
57.0
2:09.4 (0.4)
40.3 520k
4番
4-4-1-1
モズ
|
2
不
11頭
門別
14.10.14
リンドウ特
A1
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
55.0
1:46.5 (0.1)
38.1 496k
10番
7-6-5-5
クラグオー
|
3
稍
11頭
J中京
15.01.25
4歳上
1900左ダ
10人
菅原隆
55.0
2:03.1 (0.2)
37.8 492k
6番
10-10-7-8
サトノセレ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
57.0
1:13.1 (1.1)
37.9 502k
12番
7-6
キモンアヴ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
14.01.26
西尾特別
1600左芝
1人
松山弘
57.0
1:39.3 (3.0)
38.8 472k
15番
8-7-9
メイショウ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
14.05.18
BSイレブ
1400左ダ
3人
濱中俊
54.0
1:25.5 (1.6)
38.2 486k
16番
4-5
サクラレグ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
14.10.15
ロードカナ
A1
1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
56.0
1:12.9 (0.9)
38.2 484k
6番
5-3
シセイカイ
|
5
不
10頭
園田
15.01.22
A1
A1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
38.5 503k
3番
4-3-4-7
エリモミヤ
|
15
良
16頭
J阪神
14.06.15
宝塚市制6
1200右ダ
11人
熊澤重
57.0
1:13.1 (2.2)
37.9 534k
10番
3-3
エイシンゴ
|
5走前
|