|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
504 | 528
|
448 | 470
|
484 | 494
|
472 | 474
|
508 | 512
|
484 | 498
|
458 | 472
|
550 | 574
|
502 | 502
|
458 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
524 -4
|
466 ±0
|
498 -10
|
470 -4
|
504 -4
|
488 -4
|
470 -2
|
564 +2
|
496 -6
|
466 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1357良芝8
門1485不ダ1
東1496良芝16
門1485不ダ1
|
-
門1487重ダ3
門1547重ダ3
門1487重ダ3
|
-
門1492重ダ2
-
門1492重ダ2
|
法1381良芝8
門1500稍ダ1
法1576重ダ9
門1500稍ダ1
|
-
門1530良ダ1
淀1533不ダ5
門1530良ダ1
|
東1418稍ダ11
門1483不ダ1
門1577良ダ8
門1483不ダ1
|
-
門1503稍ダ3
-
門1503稍ダ3
|
-
門1488重ダ1
-
門1488重ダ1
|
-
門1490重ダ1
-
門1490重ダ1
|
福1452重ダ2
門1481稍ダ3
-
門1481稍ダ3
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0000
0004
1232
0004
|
1329
0000
54848
0000
|
2036
0000
0110
0001
|
1001
0001
1001
0001
|
0000
0000
1102
0000
|
1107
0001
56540
0000
|
0219
0000
2148
0000
|
0149
0000
3017
0000
|
0011
0000
1000
0000
|
75314
1120
441135
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
9頭
門別
15.05.21
「空と大地
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:50.3 (0.3)
39.9 528k
9番
2-3-1-1
アングルブ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
15.05.28
三石海浜公
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
亀井洋
56.0
1:55.2 (2.2)
41.9 466k
4番
9-9-8-8
マイネルカ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
15.05.28
平取町芽生
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
井上幹
56.0
1:17.2 (2.1)
40.8 508k
3番
7-6
ポッシブル
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
15.05.21
「空と大地
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.0 (0.3)
38.7 474k
8番
4-4-4-4
ヤマニンボ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
15.05.28
三石海浜公
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:53.0 (0.0)
41.1 508k
10番
3-3-2-2
マイネルカ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
15.05.28
三石海浜公
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:54.5 (1.5)
41.7 492k
8番
5-5-7-7
マイネルカ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
15.05.28
三石海浜公
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:54.1 (1.1)
42.4 472k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルカ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
15.05.28
三石海浜公
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.6 (0.6)
41.1 562k
9番
6-6-5-5
マイネルカ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
15.05.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.0 (0.0)
38.8 502k
7番
4-6-4-3
ジョコーソ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
15.05.28
三石海浜公
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:54.4 (1.4)
41.0 464k
1番
6-8-9-8
マイネルカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
8頭
門別
15.05.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
小林靖
56.0
1:53.6 (0.6)
39.8 528k
4番
3-3-6-5
エアスワッ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
佐々国
56.0
1:51.6 (1.4)
40.4 458k
8番
10-10-8-7
ワイレアツ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
14.08.20
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:49.2 (0.3)
39.8 486k
7番
8-7-5-4
ケンシンハ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
15.05.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
37.1 472k
6番
3-3
スカラベ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
15.05.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:53.0 (0.3)
39.6 512k
7番
1-1-1-1
マイネルカ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
10人
藤原幹
56.0
1:52.5 (2.3)
40.8 490k
10番
7-8-11-12
ワイレアツ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.3 (1.1)
40.5 466k
3番
3-3-4-4
ワイレアツ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:51.8 (1.6)
40.3 564k
12番
11-11-10-9
ワイレアツ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
15.05.05
オロロンロ
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.8 (0.2)
38.4 508k
5番
5-4
ブラックバ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.2 (1.0)
39.9 460k
2番
9-8-9-7
ワイレアツ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
15.04.23
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
小林靖
56.0
1:46.5 (1.0)
41.7 536k
2番
1-1-1-1
バゴラグー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
15.04.29
樹海ロード
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
佐々国
56.0
1:53.7 (2.5)
41.9 474k
2番
6-6-7-4
サクラシュ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
14.08.07
えりも海岸
C4
1200右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
38.0 488k
11番
9-8
エスコルピ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
親子岩賞
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:17.2 (1.3)
38.8 472k
6番
8-6
ポッシブル
|
5
不
12頭
J京都
13.10.20
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
1人
福永祐
55.0
1:53.3 (0.8)
37.8 496k
8番
2-2-4-5
マスクゾロ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
15.04.29
チロロの巨
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:17.7 (2.4)
39.8 500k
4番
5-7
クアトロマ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
15.04.29
樹海ロード
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:55.0 (3.8)
43.4 464k
7番
5-5-5-8
サクラシュ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
15.04.29
樹海ロード
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.7 (2.5)
42.0 570k
6番
7-7-6-4
サクラシュ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
15.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.5 518k
10番
10-9
ロジモン
|
4
不
10頭
園田
15.04.08
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.2 469k
10番
3-3-2-2
モルダウ
|
3走前
|
3
重
8頭
門別
14.11.04
北海道えぞ
C4
1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:50.1 (1.9)
39.5 510k
5番
3-3-3-3
ピンクシャ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
14.11.12
美唄産「雪
C3
1700右ダ
6人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.4 (2.7)
42.0 478k
1番
8-8-8-8
デルマジャ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.07.23
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.4 (1.3)
39.9 484k
2番
7-7
ブライハイ
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
15.03.22
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
丸田恭
56.0
2:04.3 (3.3)
37.6 478k
12番
10-10-14-15
ウイングチ
|
7
良
14頭
J阪神
13.09.21
2歳新馬
1800右ダ
3人
福永祐
54.0
1:56.8 (1.1)
38.8 496k
14番
4-4-4-5
スマートダ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
14.11.13
優駿ドリー
C3
1700右ダ
10人
水野翔
56.0
1:50.0 (0.2)
39.5 498k
4番
7-8-8-7
シュテルン
|
9
重
12頭
門別
14.11.13
優駿ドリー
C3
1700右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.1 (1.3)
41.6 472k
6番
2-2-1-1
シュテルン
|
5
重
12頭
門別
14.11.13
優駿ドリー
C3
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:50.3 (0.5)
40.2 558k
11番
8-7-6-5
シュテルン
|
-
|
2
良
12頭
園田
15.03.26
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
40.8 473k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヒカルジュ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
14.10.23
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
3人
安藤洋
56.0
1:51.0 (0.2)
39.9 508k
6番
2-2-1-1
トラヴィス
|
9
良
10頭
門別
14.10.28
浜菊特別
C2
1700右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:53.3 (1.7)
39.3 476k
2番
10-10-10-10
エスコルピ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
14.07.01
3歳以上C
C4
1200右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.5 (0.5)
37.8 484k
6番
5-3
ダイレクト
|
9
重
16頭
J中山
15.01.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
田邊裕
56.0
1:57.6 (2.6)
40.6 478k
14番
6-6-4-4
ロードシャ
|
-
|
5
良
8頭
門別
14.10.29
冬桜特別
C3
1700右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:54.0 (1.0)
39.1 496k
1番
5-5-5-4
オウシュウ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
14.11.06
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.7 (0.3)
40.1 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
クラムボン
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.10.30
3歳以上C
C4
1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.7 (0.9)
39.9 554k
5番
5-5-4-4
ナムラヒロ
|
-
|
9
不
10頭
園田
15.03.10
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.2 473k
10番
6-7-8-8
バターカッ
|
5走前
|